Catching Features

A fight 4 seconds

Open:16:00 Oct 21 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 28 2005
Map:/rnd-0p8n0sg16o1e1ep277pnpe57700100b4fcr8cz/events/Lower Williamsville/day1/Course10.course
Created by:Daniele
Description:fast and flat at night
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

79 official (+5 reruns) 3 comments

1. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:17  
2. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:29  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:33  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:40  
5. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:43  
6. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:51  
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 20:28  
8. nicole (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 20:34  
9. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 20:36  
9. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 20:36  
11. Barre (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 20:40  
12. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 20:53  
13. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:56  
14. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:57  
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:59  
16. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 21:00  
17. Martin Great Britain SYO 21:06  
18. Blackburn Finland TP 21:08  
19. Tom Italy NTNUI 21:13  
20. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 21:20  
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:21  
22. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 22:07  
23. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 22:23  *****
24. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:37  *****
25. Strand Sweden GMOK 22:41  
26. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:15  
27. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:45  
28. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 25:03  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:06  
29. Pantse Finland YP 25:06  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 26:31  
32. julien France coatarmor 29 26:33  
33. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 26:41  
34. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:59  
35. kola Russian Federation iskatel 27:04  
36. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:16  
37. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 27:24  
38. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 28:05  
39. tatam France TheTeam 28:32  
40. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 28:44  
41. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:21  
42. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 29:31  
43. Ours du 69 France JOG 29:45  
44. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 30:18  
45. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 30:33  
46. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:03  
47. mb Norway FSK 33:31  
48. piel France ACA 38:19  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
TrondEinar Norway Trollelg dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof dnf  
Nina (2) France OPA Montigny dnf  
Jan Skricka (2) Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf