Catching Features

Elefantmap

Open:16:00 Oct 18 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 25 2005
Map:/Elefantmap/events/Elefantmap/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Bard
Description:OCAD-map
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

126 official (+49 reruns) 5 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:43  
2. lucasbasset France JOG 11:54  
3. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:56  *****
4. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 11:58  
5. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:01  
6. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 12:03  
7. biggins United States CSU 12:12  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:16  *****
9. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:18  
9. Théo France JOG 12:18  
11. carin Sweden Denseln 12:19  
12. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:20  
12. Strand Sweden GMOK 12:20  
14. frog Grenada run tan plan 12:22  
15. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 12:23  
16. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:29  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:29  
18. too fast! France theteam 12:31  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:32  
20. mb Norway FSK 12:33  
21. tatam France TheTeam 12:37  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:39  *****
23. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:41  
23. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:41  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:46  
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:49  
27. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 12:51  
28. Ben France TAD 12:53  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:53  
30. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 12:59  
31. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:02  
32. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:05  
33. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:06  
34. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 13:09  
35. sim France TAD 13:11  
35. Penalty Bahrain OK Bahrain 13:11  
35. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:11  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:13  
38. Martin Great Britain SYO 13:13  
40. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:18  
41. CalleR Finland JRV 13:19  
42. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 13:27  
43. scary Norway Asker SK 13:28  
43. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 13:28  
45. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:30  
46. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:32  
47. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 13:34  
48. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:36  
49. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 13:39  
50. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 13:40  
51. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 13:51  
52. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:54  
53. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:56  
53. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 13:56  
53. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 13:56  
56. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:57  *****
57. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:58  
58. Freya Norway Halden SK 14:09  
59. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 14:16  
60. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 14:21  
61. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 14:29  
62. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:33  *****
63. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:34  
64. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 14:35  
65. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:36  
66. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 14:39  
67. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:42  
68. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 14:44  
69. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:45  
70. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:59  
71. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:00  
72. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:04  
72. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:04  
74. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 15:11  
75. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:12  
76. Blackburn Finland TP 15:16  
77. Christopher Norway OK Moss 15:18  
78. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 15:26  
78. remox Italy rem maps 15:26  
80. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:29  
81. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 15:39  
82. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:47  *****
83. Too slow France NOSE 15:51  
84. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:59  
85. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 16:01  
86. liegeois denis France LRACO 16:05  *****
87. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 16:14  
88. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 16:23  
89. Ajacied Finland 16:32  
90. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 16:50  
91. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:11  *****
92. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 17:34  
93. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 18:17  
94. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 19:55  
95. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:20  
96. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:31  
97. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:33  
98. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 26:52  
99. renni Switzerland bussola ok 27:52  
100. marion Norway tynset if 31:37  
101. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 60:18  
Vincent Coupat France OZone dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
aLARGErhyno Australia dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
TDurdan Austria TV Fürstenfeld dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Andreas Sÿvig Norway Lÿten Ol dnf  
erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
ocad Latvia Ok kÿre dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
outi Finland Kangasla SK dnf  
Andreas Norway Tynset dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf