Catching Features

Middle

Open:16:00 Oct 16 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 22 2005
Map:/SouthernSherman/events/Southern Sherman/day1/Course07.course
Created by:Charly Boichut
Description:Random map.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

60 official (+3 reruns) 5 comments

1. Mike United Kingdom SYO 24:38  
2. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:46  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:08  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 25:10  *****
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 25:13  
6. mb Norway FSK 25:16  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:18  
7. kola Russian Federation iskatel 25:18  
9. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 25:20  
10. OJ United Kingdom SYO 25:23  
11. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:32  
12. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 25:43  
13. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 25:57  
14. Jones Italy TST 26:03  
15. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:12  
16. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:19  
17. godders Great Britain Interlopers 26:20  
18. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 26:32  
19. Ben France TAD 26:36  
20. Ours du 69 France JOG 26:37  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:40  
21. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 26:40  
23. lucasbasset France JOG 26:45  
24. Mikko Finland 26:47  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:52  
26. frog Grenada run tan plan 26:55  
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:00  
28. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:07  
29. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 27:09  
30. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 27:18  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:26  
32. Mat6911 France LRACO 27:39  *****
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:07  
34. Bard Norway Halden SK 28:21  
35. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 28:33  
36. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:52  
37. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:55  
38. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 28:59  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 29:20  
40. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:03  *****
41. tatam France TheTeam 30:42  
42. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:00  
43. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 32:01  
44. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 32:10  
45. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 32:20  
46. sim France TAD 32:30  
47. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 32:48  
48. alan Highroll France COLE 35:09  
49. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 35:34  
50. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 41:45  
51. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 49:02  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf