Catching Features

Short course with only 4 control

Open:16:00 Oct 14 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 17 2005
Map:/rnd-0o470e80e86p01gdlp0000ee9a2uo6j69g9j8l/events/Brigham/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Daniele
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

95 official (+12 reruns) 4 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:55  
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 8:59  
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:00  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:00  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:05  
6. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:06  
7. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:07  *****
8. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 9:10  
9. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 9:11  
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:14  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:14  
10. midori Russian Federation iskatel 9:14  
13. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:15  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:16  
15. Jones Italy TST 9:17  
16. scary Norway Asker SK 9:18  
16. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:18  *****
16. CalleR Finland JRV 9:18  
16. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:18  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:19  
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:19  *****
22. kola Russian Federation iskatel 9:21  
22. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 9:21  
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:22  
25. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 9:23  
25. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:23  
27. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:24  
28. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:26  
29. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:27  
29. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:27  
31. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:29  
31. frog Grenada run tan plan 9:29  
31. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:29  
34. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 9:30  
34. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:30  
34. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 9:30  
37. godders Great Britain Interlopers 9:31  
37. piel France ACA 9:31  
39. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 9:32  
39. Karine France HVO 9:32  
41. Théo France JOG 9:33  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:34  
42. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 9:34  
44. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:35  
44. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 9:35  
46. lucasbasset France JOG 9:36  
46. Ben France TAD 9:36  
48. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:37  
49. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:40  
49. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:40  
51. liegeois denis France LRACO 9:42  
52. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 9:46  
53. tatam France TheTeam 9:47  
54. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 9:48  
55. yep Mongolia o' 9:49  
55. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 9:49  
57. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 9:51  
58. mb Norway FSK 9:52  
58. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 9:52  
58. sim France TAD 9:52  
61. TDurdan Austria TV Fürstenfeld 9:56  
62. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 10:01  
63. Maxx France TAD 10:03  
63. biggins United States CSU 10:03  
65. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 10:06  
66. MonIKEA Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:08  
67. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:11  
68. nioc Antarctica pijo 10:12  
69. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:14  
70. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 10:15  
70. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 10:15  
72. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:17  
73. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 10:18  
74. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 10:19  
75. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 10:20  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:23  *****
77. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 10:24  
78. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 10:27  
79. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 10:32  
80. alan Highroll France COLE 10:35  
81. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 10:37  
82. Blackburn Finland TP 10:38  
83. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 10:50  
84. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:56  
84. pk Scotland ESOC 10:56  
86. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:08  
87. Schufti Austria VFG Mödling 11:13  
88. Ajacied Finland 11:26  
89. Boats United Kingdom ELO 11:45  
90. Remi France NOSE 11:58  
91. KBG_gutten Norway 12:14  
92. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 14:54  
93. novice Congo-Kinshasa novoc 15:01  
94. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 18:17  
Andreas Sÿvig Norway Lÿten Ol dnf