Catching Features

Bare rock-Sprint

Open:00:00 Oct 03 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 09 2005
Map:/Bare rock-Sprint/events/Bare rock-Sprint/day1/Course2.course
Created by:tschive
Description:freehand Ocad map. Winner will be around 25'.Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

90 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 27:29  *****
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:43  
3. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 27:51  
4. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 28:17  
5. scary Norway Asker SK 28:19  
6. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:24  *****
7. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:31  
8. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 28:32  
9. mb Norway FSK 28:37  
10. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:42  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:45  
11. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 28:45  
13. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 28:47  
13. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 28:47  
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 28:47  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:58  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 29:02  
18. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 29:04  
19. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 29:09  *****
19. tatam France TheTeam 29:09  
21. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 29:10  *****
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:12  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 29:13  
24. Ben France TAD 29:19  
25. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 29:21  
26. Martin Great Britain SYO 29:23  
27. lucasbasset France JOG 29:24  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 29:31  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:37  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 29:37  *****
31. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:46  
32. Olga Finland OuTa 29:47  *****
32. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:47  
32. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:47  
35. Mikko Finland 29:49  
35. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:49  
37. Mike United Kingdom SYO 29:57  
38. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 30:01  
39. julien France coatarmor 29 30:05  
40. Maxx France TAD 30:06  
41. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 30:07  
42. Jones Italy TST 30:16  
43. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 30:17  
44. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 30:18  
45. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 30:20  
46. liegeois denis France LRACO 30:28  
47. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 30:32  
48. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 30:47  
49. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 30:49  
50. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:52  
50. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 30:52  
52. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 31:05  
53. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 31:08  
54. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 31:11  
55. lolo France VSAO 31:26  
56. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 31:29  
57. kola Russian Federation iskatel 31:36  
58. jørg1 Norway Lillehamer OK 31:52  
59. Dan K Great Britain DVO 32:46  
60. querem France orientalp 32:54  
60. BokenMatte Sweden FK Boken 32:54  *****
62. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 33:13  
63. Ajacied Finland 33:24  
64. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 33:28  
65. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 33:30  
66. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 33:49  
67. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 34:22  
68. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 34:58  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:21  *****
70. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 36:39  
71. alan Highroll France COLE 37:38  
72. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 39:44  
73. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 42:02  
74. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:07  
75. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 48:20  
76. Wasted Sweden IFK 48:47  
77. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 49:10  
78. piel France ACA 50:01  
79. Simen Smestad Norway Løten OL 52:48  
Chris Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  *****
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Alan McNeely United States CROC dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Nobody France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf