Catching Features

inverse lac

Open:16:00 Sep 17 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 28 2005
Map:/rnd-00030e816oku7p5zk0000kn3dw4lny1qejfn95/events/Walpolewood Valley/day1/Course8.course
Created by:liegeois denis
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

66 official (+1 reruns) 9 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 40:35  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 41:05  *****
3. kola Russian Federation iskatel 41:13  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 41:28  
5. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 41:32  
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 41:35  
7. frog Grenada run tan plan 41:45  
8. Ours du 69 France JOG 41:48  
9. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 41:51  *****
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 41:56  
11. SchIve Norway Halden SK 42:10  
12. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 42:16  
13. Mike United Kingdom SYO 42:24  
14. midori Russian Federation iskatel 42:31  
15. mb Norway FSK 42:34  
16. Théo France JOG 42:45  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:47  
18. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 43:05  
19. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 43:07  
20. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 43:08  
21. scary Norway Asker SK 43:21  
22. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 43:22  
23. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 43:41  
24. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 43:43  
25. Olga Finland OuTa 43:58  *****
26. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 44:05  
27. Jones Italy TST 44:09  
28. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 44:12  
29. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 44:19  
30. jover Belgium OMEGA 44:28  
31. Bard Norway Halden SK 44:34  
32. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 44:36  
33. Ben France TAD 44:48  
34. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 44:50  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 44:59  
36. Maxx France TAD 45:05  
37. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 45:14  
38. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 45:43  
39. Martin Great Britain SYO 45:44  
40. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 45:51  
41. Philou France LOA 46:19  
42. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 46:52  
43. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 47:15  
44. Tom Italy NTNUI 47:30  *****
45. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 47:31  
46. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:49  
47. liegeois denis France LRACO 48:24  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 48:34  *****
49. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 49:06  
50. lucasbasset France JOG 49:19  
51. Pim France HVO 49:36  
52. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 49:50  
53. piel France ACA 49:51  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 51:28  *****
55. alan Highroll France COLE 51:29  
56. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 51:31  
57. tatam France TheTeam 52:15  
58. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 55:39  
59. Ajacied Finland 61:59  
60. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 63:01  
61. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 66:45  
62. pk Scotland ESOC 82:09  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Riglio Italy IKP Prato dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf