Catching Features

Sprint (corrected)

Open:16:00 Sep 12 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 19 2005
Map:/Steinbruch/events/Steinbruch/day1/Course1.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

77 official (+19 reruns) 2 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:12  *****
2. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:19  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:21  
4. dograt British Antarctic Territory The Dograts 9:25  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 9:27  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:27  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:28  
8. Strand Sweden GMOK 9:32  
9. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 9:34  
9. julien France coatarmor 29 9:34  
11. kola Russian Federation iskatel 9:35  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:40  
12. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 9:40  
14. Jones Italy TST 9:42  
15. Olga Finland OuTa 9:43  *****
15. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:43  
15. lucasbasset France JOG 9:43  
18. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:44  *****
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:45  
20. Mikko Finland 9:48  
21. Mike United Kingdom SYO 9:49  
22. Ben France TAD 9:50  
22. mb Norway FSK 9:50  
22. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:50  
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:55  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:56  
27. godders Great Britain Interlopers 10:02  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:03  
29. Toni Finland SV 10:05  
30. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:06  
30. Martin Great Britain SYO 10:06  
32. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 10:08  
32. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 10:08  
34. biggins United States CSU 10:09  
34. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 10:09  
36. frog Grenada run tan plan 10:10  
37. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 10:14  
38. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 10:15  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 10:17  
40. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:18  
41. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:31  
42. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 10:41  
43. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 10:44  
44. Maxx France TAD 10:52  
45. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:53  
45. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 10:53  
47. OJ United Kingdom SYO 10:57  
48. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 11:00  
49. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:02  
50. tatam France TheTeam 11:04  
51. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:06  
52. vx Norway Tyrving IL 11:32  
53. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:41  
54. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:46  
55. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:53  
56. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 11:57  
57. Ajacied Finland 12:47  
58. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:48  
59. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:59  
60. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:04  
61. Mikajanu Finland 13:10  
62. alan Highroll France COLE 13:23  
63. liegeois denis France LRACO 13:31  
64. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:41  
65. piel France ACA 16:35  
66. Simen Smestad Norway Løten OL 19:44  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf