Catching Features

spr!nt

Open:16:00 Sep 11 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 18 2005
Map:/rnd-04yr0sg0sgmxhvnpdq0000rr0000e3ixnmp05k/events/Mt. Riversidewood Hill/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Tom
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

72 official (+36 reruns) 6 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:39  
2. Strand Sweden GMOK 12:45  
3. scary Norway Asker SK 12:52  
4. Martin Great Britain SYO 12:56  
5. lucasbasset France JOG 12:58  
6. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:00  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:04  *****
7. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:04  
9. Ben France TAD 13:10  
10. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:13  *****
10. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:13  
10. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:13  
13. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:16  
14. frog Grenada run tan plan 13:18  
15. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:19  
16. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:22  
17. Olga Finland OuTa 13:27  
17. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:27  
19. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 13:33  
20. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:50  
21. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 13:51  
22. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 13:55  
23. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:09  
24. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:15  
25. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:21  
26. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:23  
27. liegeois denis France LRACO 14:26  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:27  
29. Branko Croatia Japetic 14:39  
30. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 14:43  
31. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:44  
32. Mike United Kingdom SYO 14:46  
33. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:47  
34. Jones Italy TST 14:50  
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:55  
36. mb Norway FSK 15:06  
37. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 15:12  
38. tatam France TheTeam 15:18  
39. julien France coatarmor 29 15:21  
40. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:23  
41. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:32  
42. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:34  
43. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:41  
44. biggins United States CSU 15:42  
45. Mikajanu Finland 15:56  
46. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 16:00  
47. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 16:10  
48. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 16:15  
49. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 16:21  
50. Blackburn Finland TP 16:41  
51. Boats United Kingdom ELO 16:44  
52. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:57  
53. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:07  
54. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 19:20  
55. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:47  
56. alan Highroll France COLE 21:43  
57. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 23:26  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Joao Portugal GD4C dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf  
Simen Smestad Norway Løten OL dnf  
Kjell Norway Fredrikstad SK dnf  
Hallvard Norway Asker dnf  
Tenzing Tibet Linda OK dnf