Catching Features

Källstorp i Perstorp

Open:16:00 Sep 06 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 13 2005
Map:/CatchinFeatTestLinjev-20040910-OCAD7-2/events/CatchinFeatTestLinjev-20040910-OCAD7-2/day1/course0.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Very easy and fast. A real map and the start is by the house of the first winner of o-ringen 5-days.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

63 official (+32 reruns) 12 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:35  *****
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:38  
2. Tobbelobbe Sweden 16:38  
4. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:59  
5. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:17  
6. Mikajanu Finland 17:22  
7. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 17:25  
8. biggins United States CSU 17:29  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:36  *****
10. too fast! France theteam 17:40  
11. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:41  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:42  
12. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:42  
14. CalleR Finland JRV 17:43  
15. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 17:49  
16. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 17:53  
17. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:58  
18. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:02  
19. Ben France TAD 18:04  
20. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:23  
21. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:26  
22. liegeois denis France LRACO 18:36  
23. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 18:38  
23. Strand Sweden GMOK 18:38  
25. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:47  
26. Mike United Kingdom SYO 18:59  
27. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:03  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 19:16  
29. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 19:23  
30. Olga Finland OuTa 19:38  *****
31. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:40  
32. Sami Norway Freidig 19:47  
33. scary Norway Asker SK 19:49  
33. Maxx France TAD 19:49  
35. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:02  *****
36. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:08  *****
37. Toni Finland SV 20:33  
38. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 20:58  
39. Mikko Finland 21:05  
40. Branko Croatia Japetic 22:09  
41. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:21  
42. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 22:57  
43. julien France coatarmor 29 23:19  
44. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:32  *****
45. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:50  
46. Kripaps Latvia Riga 24:26  
47. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:47  
48. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 25:13  
49. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 25:50  
50. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:37  
51. kola Russian Federation iskatel 26:50  
52. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:00  
53. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:34  *****
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Holmsa Norway OK Moss dnf  
Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF dnf