Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 04 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 11 2005
Map:/rnd-1gbz16o0sgm64q8noh000ep58s1705q4dwm805/events/West Norwood/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Inge Sandstad Skrondal
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

66 official (+26 reruns) 9 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:50  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:12  
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 13:22  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:26  *****
5. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:34  
6. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:37  
7. julien France coatarmor 29 13:39  
8. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 13:40  
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:46  
10. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:50  
11. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 13:55  
11. Mike United Kingdom SYO 13:55  
13. Tobbelobbe Sweden 13:57  *****
13. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 13:57  
15. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:01  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:01  
17. Ben France TAD 14:02  
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:04  
19. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 14:06  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:08  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:08  
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:11  *****
23. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 14:12  
24. lucasbasset France JOG 14:18  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:19  
26. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:21  
27. Toni Finland SV 14:25  
28. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:26  
29. Martin Great Britain SYO 14:27  
29. Olga Finland OuTa 14:27  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:27  
32. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:32  *****
33. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 14:35  
33. scary Norway Asker SK 14:35  
35. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:37  
36. Maxx France TAD 14:41  
37. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 14:43  
38. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:47  
39. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 14:49  
40. mb Norway FSK 14:51  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 14:52  
42. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 14:53  
42. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 14:53  
44. kola Russian Federation iskatel 15:02  
45. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:16  
46. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 15:19  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:23  
48. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 15:27  
49. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:31  
50. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 15:32  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:32  
52. Pim France HVO 15:35  
53. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 15:41  
54. piel France ACA 15:59  
55. liegeois denis France LRACO 16:32  
56. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:42  
57. Christopher Norway OK Moss 16:48  
58. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 17:23  
59. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:39  
60. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:02  
61. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 18:05  
62. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:52  
63. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 20:36  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf