Catching Features

Saha007

Open:01:45 Sep 08 2008
Close:01:45 Sep 09 2008
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:SAHA
Description:BNB CNBC
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

60 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:33  
2. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:41  
3. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 10:42  
4. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 10:46  
5. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:49  
5. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:49  
7. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:53  
8. Sami Norway Freidig 10:54  *****
8. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:54  
10. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 10:55  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:58  
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:01  
13. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 11:05  
13. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:05  
13. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:05  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:06  
17. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:07  
18. jeb France VSO 11:19  
18. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:19  *****
20. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:21  
21. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 11:25  
22. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:26  
23. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 11:27  *****
24. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 11:30  
25. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 11:31  
25. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:31  
27. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:32  
27. Matt Whipple England SOC 11:32  
29. Board Norway NTNUI 11:34  
30. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 11:38  
31. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:41  
32. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 11:45  
33. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:48  *****
34. MH Norway NTNUI 11:49  
35. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:51  
36. greenbob Scotland Clyde 11:52  
37. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 11:56  
38. Jadir Brazil COC 11:57  
39. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 12:06  
40. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 12:08  
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:25  
42. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 12:27  
43. freddyg Togo guy 12:34  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:48  
45. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:17  
46. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:35  
47. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 13:37  
48. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:44  
49. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:54  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  *****
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf