Catching Features

Short distance

Open:13:00 Aug 15 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 21 2005
Map:/rnd-0o8o0e80e8jgdw7g220k50rr6yaf00cyi2kuao/events/Fenway/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Christopher
Description:Randomized map with several route choice s.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

70 official (+18 reruns) 10 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:49  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:55  
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:01  *****
4. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 11:07  
5. Tobbelobbe Sweden 11:15  
6. Strand Sweden GMOK 11:16  
7. Vincent Coupat France OZone 11:17  
8. mb Norway FSK 11:21  
9. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:25  
9. Bastestad (3) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:25  
11. Ours du 69 (2) France JOG 11:27  
12. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 11:28  
13. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 11:32  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:34  
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:34  
16. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:35  
17. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:40  
18. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:41  
19. Théo France JOG 11:43  
19. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:43  
21. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 11:47  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:50  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:50  
24. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:52  
25. Mélanie France HVO 11:54  
26. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 11:56  
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:57  
28. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 12:00  
29. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 12:01  
30. blomman Sweden IKHP 12:02  
31. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:03  
32. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:05  
33. scary Norway Asker SK 12:06  
33. Mike United Kingdom SYO 12:06  
35. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 12:07  
36. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 12:13  
37. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:16  
37. Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:16  
37. frog (2) Grenada run tan plan 12:16  
40. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:24  
40. nik Palestine Djaba 12:24  
42. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 12:25  
43. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:31  
44. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:33  
45. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:39  *****
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:46  *****
47. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:55  
48. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 12:57  
49. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:59  
50. lucasbasset France JOG 13:01  
51. querem France orientalp 13:03  
51. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:03  
53. skimber United Kingdom DVO 13:06  
54. Pim (2) France HVO 13:07  
55. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 13:15  
56. lolo France VSAO 13:18  
57. liegeois denis France LRACO 13:19  *****
58. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 13:30  
59. PRINCESSE DES MARAIS (2) France IF THOR 13:33  
60. Olga Finland OuTa 13:34  
61. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:43  
62. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:44  
63. Mikko Finland 13:50  
64. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:03  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 14:11  *****
66. Boats United Kingdom ELO 14:45  
67. daniel_h (2) Sweden Hestra IF 14:49  
68. j2m (2) France ENS 5101 14:55  
69. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 15:07  
70. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:27  *****
71. Karine France HVO 16:05  
72. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 16:12  
73. Dan K Great Britain DVO 16:41  
74. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:29  
75. Bastestad (5) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:54  
76. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 18:10  
77. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 19:02  
78. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 19:16  
79. julien (2) France coatarmor 29 19:32  
80. Bastestad (4) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:23  
81. chbourgui (2) France TAD 22:31  
82. Bastestad (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:14  
83. eramcm (2) Central African Republic noclub 27:11  
zebra Seborga dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
emilie France aso dnf  
Oskar Svensson (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
j2m (3) France ENS 5101 dnf