Catching Features

sprint 2

Open:16:00 Aug 14 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 21 2005
Map:/rnd-0ibw0sg16okgat2d3z0000mr97qely4zj7ctab/events/Selmawood/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ours du 69
Description:good map
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

80 official (+28 reruns) 9 comments

1. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 8:07  *****
2. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 8:16  
3. Strand Sweden GMOK 8:17  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 8:17  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:19  
5. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:19  *****
7. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 8:20  
8. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 8:22  
9. lolo France VSAO 8:23  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:24  
11. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 8:25  
12. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 8:26  
12. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 8:26  *****
14. Toni Finland SV 8:27  
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:27  
14. Tobbelobbe Sweden 8:27  *****
17. Théo France JOG 8:28  *****
18. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 8:29  
18. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:29  
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:30  
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 8:30  
22. Vincent Coupat France OZone 8:32  
23. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:33  
23. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 8:33  
23. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 8:33  
26. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:35  
26. Mikko Finland 8:35  
28. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:37  
28. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:37  
28. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 8:37  
28. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 8:37  
32. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:38  *****
33. mb Norway FSK 8:40  
34. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 8:41  
34. Pim France HVO 8:41  
36. Mike United Kingdom SYO 8:42  
37. godders Great Britain Interlopers 8:43  
38. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:45  
39. nik Palestine Djaba 8:46  
40. lucasbasset France JOG 8:47  
41. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:49  
41. ory Norway Rennebu 8:49  
43. scary Norway Asker SK 8:50  
44. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:52  *****
45. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:53  
46. Martin Great Britain SYO 8:54  
46. liegeois denis France LRACO 8:54  *****
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:57  *****
48. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:57  
50. kola Russian Federation iskatel 8:59  
51. Christopher Norway OK Moss 9:00  
52. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 9:02  
53. skimber United Kingdom DVO 9:08  
54. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 9:11  
55. blomman Sweden IKHP 9:19  
56. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 9:20  
57. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:23  
58. Boats United Kingdom ELO 9:29  
59. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:31  
60. Karine France HVO 9:38  
61. Maxx France TAD 9:40  
62. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 9:46  
63. Blackburn Finland TP 9:49  
64. querem France orientalp 10:18  
65. Olga Finland OuTa 10:29  
66. Torjus Norway OK Moss 10:36  
67. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 10:53  
68. Mélanie France HVO 11:13  
69. Dan K Great Britain DVO 11:14  
70. tintin Switzerland geneva 11:15  
71. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:54  
72. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 11:55  
73. gregoire France aso 12:25  
74. greg France aso 12:53  
75. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 13:15  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
zebra Seborga dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  
emilie France aso dnf