Catching Features

sprint

Open:16:00 Aug 14 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 21 2005
Map:/rnd-0ibw0sg16okgat2d3z0000mr97qely4zj7ctab/events/Selmawood/day1/artil.course
Created by:Ours du 69
Description:good map
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

83 official (+33 reruns) 11 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 6:59  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:03  
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 7:04  *****
4. Strand Sweden GMOK 7:09  
5. nik Palestine Djaba 7:10  
6. blomman Sweden IKHP 7:12  
7. mb Norway FSK 7:13  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:13  
9. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:15  *****
10. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 7:16  
11. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 7:18  
11. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 7:18  
13. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 7:19  
13. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 7:19  
15. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 7:20  
16. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:22  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:23  
18. Mikko Finland 7:24  
19. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:26  
20. Mike United Kingdom SYO 7:31  
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:34  
21. lucasbasset France JOG 7:34  
23. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 7:35  
24. scary Norway Asker SK 7:36  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:37  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:39  
26. godders Great Britain Interlopers 7:39  
26. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 7:39  
26. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:39  
30. Vincent Coupat France OZone 7:40  
30. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:40  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 7:41  *****
33. kola Russian Federation iskatel 7:43  
33. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 7:43  
33. Martin Great Britain SYO 7:43  
33. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 7:43  
37. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:44  
37. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 7:44  
37. Pim France HVO 7:44  
40. Théo France JOG 7:45  
40. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:45  
40. Karine France HVO 7:45  
43. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 7:46  
44. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:48  *****
45. frog Grenada run tan plan 7:51  
46. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 7:52  
47. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 7:53  
48. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:58  
48. ory Norway Rennebu 7:58  
48. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 7:58  
51. Mélanie France HVO 8:01  
52. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:03  
52. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 8:03  
54. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 8:05  
55. liegeois denis France LRACO 8:08  *****
56. Olga Finland OuTa 8:16  *****
57. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:18  
58. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 8:21  
59. Maxx France TAD 8:22  
60. skimber United Kingdom DVO 8:25  
61. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:26  *****
62. Boats United Kingdom ELO 8:36  
63. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 8:39  
64. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 8:40  
64. Jocke Finland STAR 8:40  
66. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:42  
67. Christopher Norway OK Moss 8:45  
68. querem France orientalp 8:50  
69. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 8:52  
70. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 8:56  
71. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 9:01  
72. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:21  
73. Dan K Great Britain DVO 9:28  
74. Locloc France HVO 9:38  
75. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:07  
76. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 12:15  
77. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:28  
78. Torjus Norway OK Moss 12:49  
79. tintin Switzerland geneva 20:09  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
lolo France VSAO dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
emilie France aso dnf