Catching Features

South Hooksett-Middle

Open:07:00 Jun 06 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 13 2005
Map:/rnd-07w10sg16ojg8cnpii0028hk5z0qm88b4hi2g5/events/South Hooksett/day1/CF-middle.course
Created by:SchIve
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

67 official (+4 reruns) 12 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 47:17  *****
2. Théo France JOG 47:19  *****
3. Strand Sweden GMOK 47:29  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 48:01  *****
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 48:08  
6. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 48:56  
7. Sami Norway Freidig 49:04  *****
8. aLARGErhyno Australia 49:25  
9. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 49:30  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 49:58  *****
11. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 50:13  
12. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 50:26  
13. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 50:27  
14. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 50:55  
15. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 51:16  
16. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 51:22  
17. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 52:10  
18. CalleR Finland JRV 52:12  
19. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 52:16  
20. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 52:52  
21. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 52:54  
22. Martin Great Britain SYO 53:10  *****
23. Mikko Finland 53:18  
24. godders Great Britain Interlopers 54:15  
25. Toni Finland SV 54:30  
25. Nails United Kingdom SYO 54:30  
27. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 54:41  *****
28. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 54:50  
29. blomman Sweden IKHP 54:55  
30. Ossi Finland JuvU 54:57  
31. frog Grenada run tan plan 55:12  
32. Slugger Sweden IKHP 55:38  
33. Kripaps Latvia Riga 56:30  *****
34. Mélanie France HVO 57:00  
35. Champ Scotland Bsk 57:02  
36. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 57:34  
37. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 58:46  
38. Cristina United States TSN 60:55  
39. Pim France HVO 62:40  
40. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 63:15  
41. Laurent Saint-Marcel France VSAO 63:41  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 63:50  *****
43. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 65:23  *****
44. Alex Alvarez Portugal CPOC 65:33  
45. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 66:09  
46. Christopher Norway OK Moss 68:12  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 70:16  
48. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 74:27  
49. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 77:27  
50. biggins United States CSU 79:11  
51. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 98:26  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
killbill France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
ory Norway Rennebu dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Ecke Sweden W dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf