Catching Features

North Braintree

Open:16:00 May 02 2005
Close:16:00 May 09 2005
Map:/rnd-05vq0sg0sgq78xdokh3wgorpaslj2vi0lafecx/events/North Braintree/day1/k.course
Created by:Mat
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

52 official (+1 reruns) 10 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 45:29  
2. Sami Norway Freidig 46:53  *****
3. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 47:33  *****
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:40  
5. aLARGErhyno Australia 48:39  
6. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 49:15  *****
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 49:27  *****
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 49:57  *****
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 50:21  *****
10. frog Grenada run tan plan 50:34  
11. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 50:41  *****
12. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 51:10  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 51:27  *****
14. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 51:31  
15. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 51:50  
16. Théo France JOG 53:11  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 53:21  
18. Champ Scotland Bsk 53:27  
19. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 53:49  
20. Mike United Kingdom SYO 54:42  
21. Toni Finland SV 55:45  
22. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 55:50  
23. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 56:30  
24. Dunc Scotland Maroc 56:51  
25. biggins United States CSU 56:53  
26. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 57:31  *****
27. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 57:59  
28. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 58:19  
29. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 59:49  
30. Kripaps Latvia Riga 61:01  *****
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 63:36  
32. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 67:18  
33. Christopher Norway OK Moss 68:44  
34. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 70:13  
35. Martin Great Britain SYO 73:38  
36. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 73:40  
37. Nuno Portugal CPOC 74:21  
38. skimber United Kingdom DVO 77:19  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 79:41  *****
40. kolage Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 110:32  
Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
killbill France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Torjus Norway OK Moss dnf  
Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation dnf  
Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Cristina United States TSN dnf