Catching Features

Bandonborough-Sprint

Open:16:00 Apr 13 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 20 2005
Map:/rnd-01j60e80e89y00bj9r0c7i1g3x5yenmyrr2sbt/events/Bandonborough/day1/m.course
Created by:Mat
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

72 official (+13 reruns) 12 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 23:11  
2. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 23:55  
3. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 23:57  *****
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 23:59  
5. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 24:39  
6. benito France theteam 24:48  *****
7. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 24:49  *****
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:53  *****
9. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 25:00  
10. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 25:20  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:08  
11. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 26:08  
13. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 26:27  
14. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 26:42  
15. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:53  
16. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 27:26  
17. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 27:40  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 27:53  *****
19. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28:02  
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 28:06  
21. Toni Finland SV 28:08  
22. Pantse Finland YP 28:12  
23. Théo France JOG 28:19  *****
24. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:43  *****
25. aLARGErhyno Australia 28:47  
26. Mike United Kingdom SYO 28:48  
27. SchIve Norway Halden SK 29:10  
28. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 29:11  *****
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 29:18  
30. Locloc France HVO 29:27  
31. CalleR Finland JRV 29:45  
32. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 30:01  
33. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 30:28  
34. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 30:46  
35. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 31:10  
36. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:23  *****
37. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 31:32  
38. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 31:53  
39. nellars Ireland B77 32:15  
40. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 32:28  
41. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 32:36  *****
42. ory Norway Rennebu 33:30  
43. Slugger Sweden IKHP 33:38  
44. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 33:48  
45. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:50  
46. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 35:16  
47. Spookster Great Britain SPOOK 35:35  *****
48. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 37:15  
49. Christopher Norway OK Moss 39:04  
50. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:14  
51. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 39:23  
52. Kripaps Latvia Riga 40:54  *****
53. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 45:00  
54. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 47:41  
55. Torjus Norway OK Moss 48:35  
56. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 52:02  
57. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 57:04  
58. Nordi Switzerland GAOC / OLKRB 77:11  
59. gorlosky United States NEOC 96:38  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg dnf  
Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer dnf