Catching Features

Highland Sprint 11

Open:16:00 Feb 20 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 02 2006
Map:/rnd-06500sg0sg0vgjhfl6005krr8c00008irrgo9v/events/Northern Jackson/day1/Course01.course
Created by:pk
Description:a bigger map now i tested and no walls so this should work. Good Luck!!!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

93 official (+13 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:14  *****
2. Théo France JOG 16:34  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:39  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:47  
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:51  *****
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:52  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:04  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:05  
9. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:08  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:08  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:11  
12. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:13  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:16  
14. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:21  
15. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:30  *****
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:41  *****
17. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:57  *****
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:15  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:19  
20. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 18:26  
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:33  
22. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:53  
23. SV Finland VaHa 19:00  
24. tatam France TheTeam 19:10  
25. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:20  
26. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:33  
27. beeker New Zealand papo 19:50  
28. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:18  
29. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:35  
30. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 20:40  
31. Sudden Sweden 20:45  
32. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 20:48  
33. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:07  
34. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:19  
35. offa Sweden Tuna 21:23  
36. Christopher Norway OK Moss 21:37  
37. benito France theteam 21:40  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:41  
39. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:46  
40. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:52  
41. Alban Dalberto France VSO 21:58  
42. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 21:59  
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:31  
44. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:48  
45. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 22:51  
46. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 23:18  
47. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:23  *****
48. Pim France HVO 24:13  
49. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:14  
50. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 24:30  
51. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:39  
52. jm France Bigorientation 6503 25:43  
53. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:53  
54. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:42  
55. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 26:59  
56. Kenneth T Norway Fana 28:14  
57. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 29:29  
58. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 29:32  
59. truls Norway Bækkelaget 30:26  
60. Q United Kingdom NOC 30:44  
61. flx Netherlands MINOR 36:51  
62. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:05  
63. Simone Israel Galil 56:41  
64. Mitsku Finland 61:33  *****
65. frank mensink Netherlands minor 88:24  
66. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 96:56  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
molle Norway Modum OL dnf  
Micke T Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
vegard r. huber Norway tynset if dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Budgie Australia UG dnf