Catching Features

Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1

Open:16:00 Feb 12 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 19 2006
Map:/rnd-08k40e80e88c2s1eb4007iku1e1e001urrrrdb/events/Suffolkfield Hill/day1/day 1.course
Created by:TC
Description:i figured that there was more addicted people then me who have runed all races, so here's 2more!:D
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

68 official (+5 reruns) 12 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:08  *****
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 16:20  
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:29  
4. ms Norway HMKG 16:42  *****
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:54  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:59  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:26  
8. Théo France JOG 17:33  
9. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:42  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:02  
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:14  
12. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 18:15  
13. mb Norway FSK 18:26  
14. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:43  
15. pk Scotland ESOC 18:44  *****
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:52  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:03  *****
18. Olga Finland OuTa 19:06  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:12  *****
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:12  *****
21. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:16  
22. beeker New Zealand papo 19:24  
22. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:24  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:28  
25. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:50  *****
26. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 20:20  
27. scary Norway Asker SK 20:43  
28. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 21:41  
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:43  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:51  
31. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 22:10  
32. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 22:39  
33. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:03  *****
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:11  
35. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 23:12  
36. SC Sweden OLC 23:38  
37. Kripaps Latvia Riga 23:46  *****
38. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:56  
39. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:07  
40. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 24:22  
41. Mats Norway Halden SK 24:51  
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:28  
43. Mitsku Finland 26:30  
44. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 27:25  
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:41  
46. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:38  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:50  
48. JDP United States QOC 34:44  
49. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:09  
50. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 46:07  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf