Catching Features

Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3

Open:16:00 Feb 09 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 14 2006
Map:/rnd-09ya0e80e87fcc6x33295jrr00005f6sp3hh00/events/Braintree Village/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Nysse
Description:Step 3, Short race.. Red Chardonnay ground, don't become inloved =)
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

80 official (+4 reruns) 10 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:54  *****
2. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 8:56  
3. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:58  *****
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:14  
5. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:21  
6. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:24  
7. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:27  
8. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:36  
9. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:40  
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:01  
11. Champ Scotland Bsk 10:04  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:12  
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:16  *****
14. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 10:22  *****
15. Olga Finland OuTa 10:28  
16. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:29  
17. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 10:54  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:08  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:11  
20. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:16  
20. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:16  
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:24  
23. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:27  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:36  
25. nighto France COTS 11:46  
26. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:12  
27. Mitsku Finland 12:34  *****
28. jeb France VSO 13:18  
29. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:27  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:00  
31. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:20  *****
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:29  
33. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:52  
34. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 16:09  
35. Kripaps Latvia Riga 16:20  *****
36. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:22  
37. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 16:47  
38. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 17:07  
39. vx Norway Tyrving IL 18:50  
40. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:39  
41. Sudden Sweden 26:35  
42. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:42  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  *****
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf