Catching Features

sprint tour [25]

Open:16:00 Feb 05 2006
Close:17:00 Feb 20 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20e80e8dw2s2sgn0a9gm82s2s015sozdv01/events/Packard/day1/25.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:no new races....:( so i have this for u! it's very fair, just control 6 is a bit hidden behind a bush from one side, but the object i very clear...so u won't have problems!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

70 official (+2 reruns) 7 comments

1. mb Norway FSK 14:22  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:40  
3. Théo France JOG 14:51  
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:11  
5. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:28  
6. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:31  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:40  *****
8. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 15:44  
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:53  
10. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 15:58  *****
11. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:01  
12. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:18  
13. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:26  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:31  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:32  
16. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:34  
17. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:41  *****
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:20  
19. beeker New Zealand papo 17:21  
20. tatam France TheTeam 17:49  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:06  
22. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:08  *****
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:28  
24. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:44  *****
25. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 18:57  
26. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:02  
27. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:28  
28. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:32  
29. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:37  
30. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 19:40  
31. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 19:45  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:48  
33. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:59  
34. hea Sweden VBOL 20:23  
35. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:25  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 20:30  
37. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:54  *****
38. JDP United States QOC 20:57  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:28  
40. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:33  
41. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 21:47  
42. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 22:06  
43. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:38  
44. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:51  
45. truls Norway Bækkelaget 25:53  
46. Sudden Sweden 26:14  
47. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:21  
48. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 26:24  
49. kees Netherlands MINOR 26:54  
50. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:23  
51. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 32:14  
52. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 38:12  
53. tichym Czech Republic tjh 38:20  
54. Tolya Latvia Riga 44:31  
55. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:02  
56. Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius 64:03  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf