Catching Features

Marshall: Short

Open:16:00 Feb 03 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 10 2006
Map:/rnd-09vv0sg0sgp01eb42s00b4m81e2300cxrro600/events/Marshall/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Krille
Description:Steep, open and short... :)
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

64 official (+5 reruns) 9 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:04  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:15  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:26  *****
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:35  *****
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:53  *****
6. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 23:05  
7. ms Norway HMKG 23:21  
8. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 24:06  *****
9. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 24:16  
10. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:54  
11. Olga Finland OuTa 25:26  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 25:33  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:38  *****
14. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:40  *****
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:43  
16. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:00  
17. Mat6911 France LRACO 26:21  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:22  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:37  
19. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 26:37  
21. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 27:08  
22. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 27:46  
23. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 28:11  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:16  
25. Kripaps Latvia Riga 29:23  
26. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 29:47  
27. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:06  
28. julien France coatarmor 29 31:00  
29. Mats Norway Halden SK 32:11  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:15  *****
31. SV Finland VaHa 32:32  
32. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 32:37  
33. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 32:51  
34. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 33:35  
35. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:59  *****
36. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 36:11  *****
37. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 39:54  
38. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 42:06  
39. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 44:07  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 44:22  
41. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 45:01  
42. JDP United States QOC 46:28  
43. Maik Finland PR 48:58  
44. nilmag Sweden LOK 53:41  
45. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 68:56  
46. Sidonio Portugal CMOFunchal 73:46  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf