Catching Features

Little Boston

Open:16:00 Jan 28 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 07 2006
Map:/rnd-0gbu0sg0sgrrrrfg8500dwrr00008fgwb4rrfk/events/Little Boston/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:few controlls and much openland Goodluck! (:o)
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

116 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:42  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:47  *****
3. Krille Bahrain The New Era 13:55  
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:22  
5. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 14:26  *****
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:34  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:36  
8. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:37  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:37  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:38  
11. mb Norway FSK 14:47  
12. beeker New Zealand papo 14:53  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:05  
14. ms Norway HMKG 15:11  *****
15. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:15  
16. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 15:19  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:22  
18. Olga Finland OuTa 15:25  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:28  
20. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:32  
21. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:40  
22. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 15:42  
23. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:52  
24. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 15:57  *****
25. godders Great Britain Interlopers 16:05  
26. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:06  
27. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:15  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:17  
28. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:17  
30. julien France coatarmor 29 16:19  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:24  
32. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:47  
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:53  
34. sim France TAD 16:58  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:59  
36. FastJam Norway Tyrving 17:04  
37. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:11  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:12  
39. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:15  
39. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:15  
41. pk Scotland ESOC 17:19  
42. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:23  
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:23  
44. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:40  
45. tatam France TheTeam 17:42  
46. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 17:46  
47. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 17:49  
48. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:01  
49. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 18:21  
50. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 18:27  
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:31  *****
52. scary Norway Asker SK 18:34  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:35  
54. SV Finland VaHa 18:36  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:46  
56. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 19:53  
57. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 20:08  
58. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 20:10  
59. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:37  
60. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 20:58  
61. Mélanie France HVO 20:59  
62. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 21:13  
63. Mikko Heikelä Finland MS Parma 21:14  
64. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:21  
65. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 21:24  
66. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:30  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 21:43  
68. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 21:53  
69. hea Sweden VBOL 22:05  
70. Mitsku Finland 23:00  
71. yann locatelli France annecy 23:02  
72. piel France ACA 23:13  
73. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:40  *****
74. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 24:26  *****
75. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:35  
76. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:03  
77. Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:08  
78. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:41  *****
79. JDP United States QOC 26:55  
80. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 27:40  
81. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 29:07  
82. truls Norway Bækkelaget 29:18  
83. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 30:23  
84. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:56  
85. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 47:26  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
bole Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
richli Sweden Hökens IF dnf