Catching Features

Finchys Sprint Tour #3

Open:16:00 Jan 26 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 02 2006
Map:/rnd-01zk0e80e8dwdw1i890fdwb4462300cdrrnmds/events/Northern Pomariatowne/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:#3
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

85 official (+15 reruns) 8 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:31  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:48  
3. mb Norway FSK 13:06  
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:13  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:16  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:43  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:45  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:14  
9. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:25  
10. ms Norway HMKG 14:28  *****
11. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:51  *****
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:54  
13. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:03  *****
14. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:10  
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:20  
16. bbbb Antarctica 15:26  
17. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:34  
18. beeker New Zealand papo 15:51  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:08  
20. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 16:12  
21. Mélanie France HVO 16:19  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:27  
23. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:48  
24. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:54  *****
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:03  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:08  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:47  
28. Andreass Norway Løten OL 18:01  
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:15  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:19  *****
31. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 18:49  
32. tatam France TheTeam 18:52  
33. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:25  *****
34. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:40  
35. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:09  
36. sim France TAD 20:33  
37. Ola Norway Skeid 20:57  
38. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:07  
39. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:44  
40. Robert Finland TuS 21:47  
41. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:09  
42. piel France ACA 22:28  
43. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:00  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 29:41  
45. Pim France HVO 30:54  
46. truls Norway Bækkelaget 30:55  
47. JDP United States QOC 31:39  
48. Lene Norway Nydalens SK 38:19  
49. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 40:43  
50. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 41:06  
51. gla Finland OJO 61:45  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
fesken Norway Namsos OK dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Hanne Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf