Catching Features

Gio Sprint - Stage 3

Open:16:00 Mar 25 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 02 2005
Map:/Lower Waltham Flats/events/Lower Waltham Flats/day1/sprint-3.course
Created by:Gio
Description:the last sprint race...
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

63 official (+19 reruns) 13 comments

1. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 13:09  *****
2. aLARGErhyno (2) Australia 14:57  
3. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:09  *****
4. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 15:14  *****
5. OrjanC (4) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:54  
6. Chris (2) Switzerland OLV Zug 16:02  
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:04  
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:33  *****
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:37  
10. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 16:50  *****
11. Jouni Kujala (2) Finland KoS 17:01  
12. perdigao1 (2) Portugal NOC 17:04  
13. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 17:05  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:15  
15. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:23  
16. Martin Jullum (2) Norway Halden SK 17:24  
17. Lee Andrewartha (2) Australia Australopers 17:34  
18. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:37  
19. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:48  
20. Laurent Saint-Marcel France VSAO 17:52  
21. Théo France JOG 17:53  *****
22. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:56  
23. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 17:59  
24. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 18:14  *****
25. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 18:15  *****
26. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:19  *****
27. CalleR Finland JRV 18:23  
28. mindsweeper Norway CSU 18:32  
29. benito France theteam 18:44  
30. KthulU Norway Eiker OL 18:49  *****
31. biggins United States CSU 19:10  
32. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:11  
33. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:13  
34. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 19:33  
35. Raf France vso 20:13  
36. av Qatar national team 20:14  
37. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:24  
38. samivirta Finland MS Parma 20:27  
39. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:39  *****
40. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 20:47  
41. nellars (2) Ireland B77 21:01  
42. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 21:30  
43. Krügerol (2) Germany OK Ravinen 21:32  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:34  *****
45. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:07  
46. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:33  
47. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:06  
48. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 23:23  
49. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 24:01  
50. Holmsa (2) Norway OK Moss 24:16  
51. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 25:01  
52. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 25:30  
53. Bob Borienteer (2) United Kingdom Borienteering OK 26:39  
54. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 27:20  
55. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 27:23  
56. Christopher Norway OK Moss 28:21  
57. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 29:40  
58. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 30:04  
59. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 30:06  *****
60. Heikki (2) Finland SV 30:26  
61. nellars Ireland B77 31:35  
62. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 35:50  
63. gorlosky United States NEOC 45:59  
64. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 50:11  
Heikki Finland SV dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Sondre Tomta Sami Raumar o-lag dnf  
aLARGErhyno Australia dnf  
J9 (2) Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
OJ (2) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
PatrickChg (2) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
PatrickChg (3) Hong Kong HKOC dnf