Catching Features

Smog0: Knock Knock

Open:16:00 Jan 04 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 18 2006
Map:/rnd-0z8u16o16ocicilo1k0000bn8c1d766c809gdl/events/Braintree/day1/Smog0.course
Created by:Sugvaldsen
Description:Prolog...
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

144 official (+12 reruns) 11 comments

1. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:11  *****
2. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 12:16  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:16  
4. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:17  
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:23  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:23  *****
7. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:24  
8. too fast! France theteam 12:25  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:27  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:27  
11. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:30  
11. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 12:30  
13. Jones Italy TST 12:31  
14. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 12:38  
14. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:38  
16. Tom Italy NTNUI 12:39  
16. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:39  
16. Tolya (2) Latvia Riga 12:39  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:41  
20. Olga Finland OuTa 12:43  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:43  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:44  *****
23. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 12:45  
23. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:45  
25. Elen Norway Frol IL 12:47  
25. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 12:47  
27. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:48  
27. blomman Sweden IKHP 12:48  
29. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:50  
29. Krille Bahrain The New Era 12:50  
31. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:53  
32. sas Norway n/a 12:55  
33. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:59  
34. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:00  
35. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 13:03  
35. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 13:03  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:04  
38. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:06  
38. piel France ACA 13:06  
40. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:08  
41. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:11  *****
41. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:11  
43. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:12  
44. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 13:13  
45. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:15  
46. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 13:21  
47. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:27  *****
48. Andreass Norway Løten OL 13:29  
48. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:29  
50. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:31  
51. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:33  
52. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 13:35  
52. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:35  
54. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:36  
55. BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:37  
56. PH Norway Varegg 13:41  
57. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:42  
58. Blackburn Finland TP 13:45  
59. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 13:46  
60. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:49  
61. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:50  
61. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:50  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:51  
63. nioc Antarctica pijo 13:51  
65. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:53  
65. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:53  
67. nighto France COTS 13:54  
68. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 14:01  
68. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:01  
70. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:04  
71. mb Norway FSK 14:05  
71. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 14:05  
73. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 14:12  
74. Sweden Sweden Sweden 14:13  
75. julien France coatarmor 29 14:14  
76. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:15  
77. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:16  
78. Axel Norway Halden SK 14:20  
79. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:22  
80. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:24  
81. pk Scotland ESOC 14:28  
82. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:32  
83. mart (2) Czech Republic sw 14:37  
84. Ahead Great Britain 14:44  
85. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 14:46  
86. Brecher1 Germany BTG 14:52  
87. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:03  
88. Maxx France TAD 15:04  
89. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:06  
89. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 15:06  
89. sim France TAD 15:06  
92. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 15:14  *****
93. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 15:19  
94. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 15:21  
95. bbbb Antarctica 15:24  
96. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:30  
96. Christopher Norway OK Moss 15:30  
98. hea Sweden VBOL 15:43  
98. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 15:43  
100. Jensa Sweden Sodertalje Nykvarn 15:54  
101. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 15:55  
102. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:00  
103. Johannes Norway fossum if 16:19  
104. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 16:23  
105. MapRunner Great Britain HH 16:24  
106. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:32  
107. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:43  *****
108. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 17:12  
109. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 17:29  
110. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:50  *****
111. MP Israel 17:58  
112. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 17:59  
113. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 18:15  
114. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:20  
115. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 18:21  
116. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:36  
117. Sidonio Portugal CMOFunchal 19:09  
118. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:14  
119. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:36  
120. FredrikS Denmark Farum 20:39  *****
121. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 20:51  
122. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:56  
123. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 21:17  
124. gemraid France 21:26  
125. Lars Norway NN 22:57  
125. Bubi Slovenia OK Azimut 22:57  
127. jeb France VSO 23:31  
128. Mitsku Finland 24:32  
129. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:46  
130. JDP United States QOC 25:08  
131. richardm United Kingdom clok 25:23  
132. coolrun France MARCO 28:11  
133. agustincb Spain Calasparra 29:46  
134. hea (2) Sweden VBOL 30:54  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
chrs Denmark Farum dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  *****
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
mart Czech Republic sw dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
Zzz Sweden Zzz dnf  
Julia Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL dnf  
Lars B Norway Konnerud IL dnf  
VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT dnf  
Moe Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
OL1 (2) Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
wagner (2) Norway KSOL dnf  
Sugvaldsen (3) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sugvaldsen (4) Norway Nydalens SK dnf