Catching Features

Superrace

Open:16:00 Jan 02 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 09 2006
Map:/rnd-08mn0e80e88a9wbccz0q0ha396jhoqf8rrjgey/events/Lower Martin/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Open Land, Middledistance with special Finish.
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

116 official (+13 reruns) 14 comments

1. blomman Sweden IKHP 11:37  
2. ms Norway HMKG 11:41  
3. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 11:46  *****
3. FredrikS Denmark Farum 11:46  
5. kola Russian Federation iskatel 11:47  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:48  
7. mb Norway FSK 11:52  
7. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:52  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:53  
9. Jones Italy TST 11:53  
9. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:53  
12. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:54  *****
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:01  
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:02  *****
15. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:07  
16. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 12:12  
17. pk Scotland ESOC 12:13  
18. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:17  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:18  
19. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:18  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:23  
22. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:25  
23. too fast! France theteam 12:27  
24. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:28  
24. Ulf Norway Frol IL 12:28  
26. liegeois denis France LRACO 12:29  *****
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:32  
28. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:35  
28. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:35  
28. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:35  
28. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:35  
32. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:36  *****
32. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:36  
34. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 12:38  
35. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:39  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:39  
35. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:39  
38. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:40  *****
39. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:41  
40. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 12:49  
41. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 12:50  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:51  
43. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:59  
44. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:00  
44. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 13:00  
46. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:02  
46. Olga Finland OuTa 13:02  
48. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 13:03  
49. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:05  
50. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:07  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:08  *****
52. julien France coatarmor 29 13:14  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:14  
54. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 13:15  
54. Andreass Norway Løten OL 13:15  
56. chrs Denmark Farum 13:21  
56. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:21  *****
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:22  
58. Sasse Sweden IKHP 13:22  
60. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:23  
60. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:23  
62. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:26  
63. nighto France COTS 13:27  
64. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:28  
65. bbbb Antarctica 13:29  
66. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:34  
67. Blackburn Finland TP 13:35  
68. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 13:38  *****
69. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:41  
70. Brecher1 Germany BTG 13:53  
71. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 13:54  
72. Sweden Sweden Sweden 14:07  
73. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:14  *****
74. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 14:20  
75. Suleng Norway Fart OK 14:41  
76. Elen Norway Frol IL 14:44  
77. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 14:56  
78. Anders Sweden 14:57  
79. Christopher Norway OK Moss 15:08  
80. remox Italy rem maps 15:10  
81. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:00  
82. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 16:09  
83. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 16:19  
84. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:22  
85. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:55  
86. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:57  
87. Survald Norway Øvrebÿ og Vindbjart 16:58  
88. hea Sweden VBOL 17:05  
89. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:16  
90. JDP United States QOC 17:51  
91. bart Belgium Omega 18:02  
92. kataka Isle of Man 18:12  
93. piel France ACA 18:20  
93. amkr Great Britain clok 18:20  
95. Blixten Sweden Alfta 18:30  
96. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 20:16  
97. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 20:53  
98. gemraid France 21:03  
99. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 21:15  
100. Mitsku Finland 21:27  
101. Lars Norway NN 21:41  
102. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 25:16  
103. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:59  
104. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 32:26  
105. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 40:09  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Fenrik Norway FK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf