Catching Features

Huuhkaja

Open:16:00 Dec 21 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 28 2005
Map:/huuhkaja/events/huuhkaja/day1/Course1.course
Created by:apnurmee
Description:This is my first real OCAD map. I really hope that you all like and enjoy of it...
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

96 official (+36 reruns) 19 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:30  *****
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:45  *****
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:52  *****
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:08  *****
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:11  *****
6. mb Norway FSK 14:12  
7. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:19  
8. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:24  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:24  
10. Théo France JOG 14:25  
11. Jones Italy TST 14:29  
12. CalleR Finland JRV 14:30  *****
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:35  
14. Martin Great Britain SYO 14:36  
15. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 14:40  
16. too fast! France theteam 14:41  
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:45  *****
18. Ben France TAD 14:46  
19. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 14:47  *****
20. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 15:06  
21. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:09  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:15  *****
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:16  *****
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:21  *****
24. Olga Finland OuTa 15:21  *****
26. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 15:22  *****
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:26  
28. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:28  
29. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:29  
30. blomman Sweden IKHP 15:30  
31. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:35  
32. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 15:36  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:38  *****
34. julien France coatarmor 29 15:41  
35. samivirta Finland MS Parma 15:49  
36. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:52  *****
36. Mikko Finland 15:52  
38. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:59  
38. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:59  
40. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 16:03  
41. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:07  *****
42. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 16:23  
43. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:24  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:32  
45. Mélanie France HVO 16:45  
46. Pantse Finland YP 16:52  
47. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:59  
48. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:05  
49. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:10  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:13  *****
51. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:25  
52. piel France ACA 17:32  
53. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:33  *****
53. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:33  *****
55. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:35  
56. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 18:01  
57. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:14  
58. Eriol Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:15  
59. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 18:24  
60. Elen Norway Frol IL 18:37  
61. Pim France HVO 18:49  
62. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:02  
63. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:15  
64. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:25  
65. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:01  
66. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 21:02  
67. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 22:05  
68. Mitsku Finland 22:40  
69. liegeois denis France LRACO 24:32  *****
70. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 24:55  
71. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:14  *****
72. remox Italy rem maps 25:50  
73. Ulf Norway Frol IL 25:53  
74. chissick Israel Galilee 26:04  
75. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 27:32  
76. Michael Belgium ARDOC 31:16  
77. gemraid France 34:56  
Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Ursula Switzerland OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf