Catching Features

Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct

Open:16:00 Dec 06 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 13 2005
Map:/rnd-0iv016o0e8mmhdi3gd0009du00nhjv09rrrrao/events/Plymouthfield Range/day1/2Days1.course
Created by:severin
Description:please don't run the other
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

94 official (+4 reruns) 7 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:33  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:39  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:45  
4. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 19:46  
5. black knight Guam pX 19:48  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:50  
7. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 19:51  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:52  *****
9. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 19:56  
10. Théo France JOG 19:57  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:59  
12. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:01  
13. lucasbasset France JOG 20:02  
13. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:02  
13. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:02  
16. kola Russian Federation iskatel 20:05  
16. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:05  
18. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:06  
19. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 20:09  
20. Ben France TAD 20:10  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:14  
21. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:14  
23. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:15  
24. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:17  
24. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:17  
26. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:18  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:18  
28. mb Norway FSK 20:19  
29. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 20:20  
29. olav ers Norway Fana IL 20:20  
31. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:21  
32. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:25  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 20:28  
34. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 20:31  
34. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 20:31  
36. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:34  
37. CalleR Finland JRV 20:37  
38. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:40  
39. Olga Finland OuTa 20:41  
40. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:42  
41. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:50  *****
42. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:51  
43. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:53  
44. sim France TAD 20:58  
45. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:16  
46. Too slow France NOSE 21:22  
47. pk Scotland ESOC 21:39  
48. Kenneth T Norway Fana 21:47  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:58  *****
50. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 22:10  
51. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:12  
52. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 22:27  
53. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:28  
54. Ulf Norway Frol IL 22:34  
55. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 22:39  
56. godders Great Britain Interlopers 22:57  
57. Champ Scotland Bsk 23:00  
58. gab France vhso 23:13  
59. Maxx France TAD 23:24  
60. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 23:25  
61. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:37  
62. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 23:45  
63. Elen Norway Frol IL 24:28  
64. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:14  
65. Philou France LOA 25:17  
66. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:23  
67. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 25:24  
68. jeb France VSO 25:50  
69. Magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 26:43  
70. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:59  
71. piel France ACA 27:17  
72. JDP United States QOC 27:58  
73. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 28:31  
74. Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey 28:44  
75. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 31:50  
76. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:27  
77. DPer Israel Modi'in 32:54  
78. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 34:06  
79. Trufflehound United States laoc 35:00  
80. gemav Brazil 37:12  
81. Etienne France CSMR 40:58  
82. agustincb Spain Calasparra 49:51  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf