Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:51 | 78 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 21:58 | 93 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 25:07 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | 116:10 | 18 / 101 |
| |
----->super sprint<---- | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:33 | 152 / 241 |
| |
run this one | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 31:35 | 110 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:30 | 119 / 190 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | dnf | | | |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 17:13 | 42 / 135 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] New start | | dnf | | | |
Little York by Night | | 36:42 | 104 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 39:06 | 178 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 32:36 | 58 / 111 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 15:33 | 90 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 13:57 | 52 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | 2 | 35:56 | 120 / 246 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:26 | 90 / 209 |
| |
Green map | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 10min | | 27:23 | 130 / 215 |
| |
Water Desert | | 14:11 | 63 / 118 |
| |
Fast Runner | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 45:31 | 89 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 23:41 | 85 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 23:15 | 111 / 160 |
| |
Short burst | 2 | 12:53 | 120 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 31:18 | 131 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 45:09 | 120 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 2 | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 30:36 | 120 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | 39:31 | 68 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt Intro | | 6:11 | 72 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | 2 | 28:04 | 67 / 139 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 26:24 | 148 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | 2 | 47:10 | 151 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oversjoe again 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe | | 90:47 | 111 / 140 |
| |
Little York masters | | 22:21 | 106 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 19:07 | 103 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 22:42 | 94 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:37 | 84 / 228 |
| |
| 4 | 19:55 | 46 / 228 |
| |
| 5 | 20:13 | 63 / 228 |
| |
| 6 | 19:16 | 15 / 228 |
| |
| 7 | 19:10 | 13 / 228 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 19:04 | 9 / 228 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 19:03 | 7 / 228 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | 2 | 21:10 | 105 / 202 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Made in school | 2 | 19:51 | 97 / 151 |
| |
funny catching features map | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | 2 | 14:15 | 151 / 237 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orientering in Galut | 2 | 24:13 | 83 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | 2 | 9:44 | 216 / 386 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | 2 | 10:24 | 109 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | 2 | 24:44 | 173 / 292 |
| |
lake | 2 | 14:25 | 51 / 73 |
| |
smile | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | 2 | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 31:40 | 128 / 179 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 26:18 | 147 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 24:52 | 156 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:42 | 243 / 366 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Forest Middle | | 31:58 | 41 / 121 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 21:14 | 167 / 208 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 42:29 | 141 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 38:03 | 101 / 157 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | 2 | 32:29 | 151 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open Land 1 | 2 | 70:13 | 120 / 140 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 47:10 | 117 / 193 |
| |
HGDF | | 18:58 | 101 / 115 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 14:47 | 81 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:27 | 205 / 319 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 11:50 | 194 / 230 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 65:02 | 179 / 211 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
long sprint | | 24:36 | 67 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:48 | 95 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 43:10 | 134 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | | 18:05 | 120 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 33:21 | 124 / 167 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 75:42 | 119 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 48:09 | 152 / 250 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 25:27 | 107 / 184 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 23:38 | 122 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:17 | 122 / 204 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 25:52 | 80 / 172 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 25:44 | 62 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 21:15 | 127 / 243 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 21:44 | 100 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:18 | 79 / 143 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 37:52 | 120 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 37:10 | 166 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 32:04 | 137 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 32:25 | 133 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy | | 66:14 | 110 / 149 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 22:34 | 69 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 25:07 | 83 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 28:21 | 65 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 50:10 | 127 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 28:55 | 116 / 230 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 27:40 | 80 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 22:14 | 122 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 17:58 | 108 / 209 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 28:11 | 129 / 173 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 61:36 | 122 / 139 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:09 | 121 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 49:37 | 85 / 176 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 23:23 | 150 / 187 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 26:45 | 123 / 192 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 16:17 | 135 / 238 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 20:39 | 84 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 31:37 | 182 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 51:06 | 159 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:59 | 158 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | dnf | | | |
Grey xP | | 18:43 | 69 / 116 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 58:19 | 94 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 18:55 | 101 / 138 |
| |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 15:25 | 115 / 205 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 26:05 | 122 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 28:37 | 123 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 16:19 | 145 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 26:26 | 124 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 24:26 | 76 / 132 |
| |
| | 23:02 | 133 / 209 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 26:17 | 135 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 23:08 | 141 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 55:50 | 102 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 35:10 | 94 / 240 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 27:49 | 133 / 206 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 26:36 | 151 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 22:59 | 167 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 26:08 | 139 / 255 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 34:34 | 165 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 18:30 | 110 / 188 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 37:45 | 97 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 20:30 | 136 / 192 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 8:41 | 47 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 22:03 | 214 / 279 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 13:57 | 81 / 120 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 34:32 | 86 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:46 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 17:26 | 87 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 22:36 | 149 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 44:59 | 158 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 39:14 | 122 / 186 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 15:02 | 107 / 177 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 30:15 | 113 / 238 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 29:36 | 112 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 29:42 | 138 / 220 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 6:21 | 97 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 55:31 | 105 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 32:44 | 78 / 174 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 75:24 | 82 / 145 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | 48:40 | 44 / 105 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | 24:57 | 58 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 25:19 | 94 / 185 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 41:54 | 49 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 18:39 | 45 / 130 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 29:16 | 78 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 38:08 | 101 / 181 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | | 36:11 | 55 / 75 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 39:06 | 104 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 63:58 | 61 / 89 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 32:49 | 67 / 94 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 13:41 | 83 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 28:49 | 59 / 115 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | 63:58 | 16 / 65 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
Highland Long | | 85:51 | 53 / 92 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 52:22 | 68 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 13:04 | 86 / 142 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 19:07 | 55 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 19:38 | 74 / 136 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 30:59 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | 2 | 47:31 | 124 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 34:36 | 114 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 29:22 | 78 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 9:14 | 39 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 23:10 | 66 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 30:15 | 74 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 40:52 | 65 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 26:00 | 71 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 16:35 | 82 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 50:07 | 35 / 107 |
| |
Vacha | | 45:19 | 31 / 72 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 21:19 | 54 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | 53:19 | 42 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 10:11 | 43 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 49:10 | 74 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 68:51 | 39 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 25:42 | 113 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:04 | 127 / 189 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:55 | 76 / 146 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 28:29 | 59 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 30:48 | 70 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | 60:56 | 36 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 30:47 | 88 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 44:58 | 52 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 38:30 | 55 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 79:14 | 61 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 41:10 | 82 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | 17:37 | 36 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 23:17 | 40 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 44:47 | 81 / 124 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 29:11 | 37 / 61 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 51:56 | 79 / 126 |
| |
ROCAD short | | dnf | | | |
| | 39:00 | 38 / 82 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 50:39 | 102 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 15:02 | 80 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 23:00 | 48 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 108:04 | 60 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 79:05 | 66 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 30:41 | 108 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 34:41 | 96 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 31:51 | 53 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 44:56 | 69 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 44:07 | 147 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 11:36 | 70 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 14:11 | 17 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 2:02 | 67 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 17:57 | 74 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 47:09 | 63 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 18:50 | 98 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 19:53 | 67 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 75:54 | 61 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 81:25 | 80 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 30:00 | 87 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 83:10 | 106 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 27:14 | 100 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 61:32 | 126 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 67:05 | 108 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
test | | 20:35 | 38 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 71:59 | 93 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 5:03 | 59 / 90 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 18:05 | 60 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 65:06 | 74 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 23:14 | 85 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 63:00 | 113 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | 63:42 | 91 / 183 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 5:12 | 79 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | 41:24 | 65 / 135 |
| |
Try | | dnf | | | |
Hasas Tappa | | 41:59 | 49 / 80 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 64:33 | 101 / 136 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 23:18 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 42:55 | 52 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 28:32 | 70 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | dnf | | | |
LOL | | 22:13 | 34 / 79 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 54:45 | 51 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 38:04 | 61 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 53:29 | 103 / 128 |
| |
En ganska svår bana | | 21:41 | 31 / 59 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 16:15 | 93 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 12:08 | 108 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | 28:34 | 40 / 158 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 48:17 | 96 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 13:01 | 97 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 34:23 | 64 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 23:14 | 65 / 133 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:24 | 83 / 203 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 26:34 | 87 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:11 | 97 / 181 |
| |
Easy Flat and BORING! | | 21:30 | 28 / 49 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:32 | 64 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 35:30 | 84 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 64:39 | 98 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 20:07 | 164 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 | | 23:50 | 23 / 48 |
| |
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) | | 46:20 | 37 / 57 |
| |
mackanfejdne V24 | | 34:43 | 37 / 56 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 10:14 | 41 / 101 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | 46:15 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Sprint km c | | 13:57 | 73 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | 24:43 | 67 / 94 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 41:52 | 78 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 33:34 | 114 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 30:56 | 145 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
School's Out | 2 | 44:24 | 49 / 71 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 62:22 | 58 / 92 |
| |
esat | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long | | 53:29 | 32 / 53 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 24:18 | 51 / 96 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 48:48 | 57 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 29:26 | 60 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 22:11 | 99 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 65:04 | 83 / 106 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 14:06 | 39 / 110 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 66:30 | 62 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 15:43 | 81 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:57 | 59 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 69:22 | 52 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 79:49 | 64 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 25:35 | 87 / 160 |
| |
VM 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 44:02 | 117 / 171 |
| |
2100m, 10c | | 22:48 | 48 / 71 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | 75:09 | 51 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 33:51 | 102 / 150 |
| |
sprint | | 18:11 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
New course on intro map | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 29:02 | 76 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 42:59 | 60 / 90 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 43:13 | 36 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 22:58 | 94 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 26:15 | 134 / 181 |
| |
Middle [random] | | dnf | | | |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 27:25 | 68 / 108 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 | | 23:11 | 27 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km | | 35:03 | 41 / 49 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Long, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
ParkLapis | | dnf | | | |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | dnf | | | |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 69:16 | 66 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 32:28 | 98 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 23:48 | 80 / 116 |
| |
Lollipop | | 18:41 | 74 / 109 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O | | 23:10 | 47 / 75 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 25:36 | 70 / 115 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 42:42 | 67 / 94 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 20:57 | 73 / 102 |
| |
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! | | 39:48 | 35 / 45 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 52:28 | 93 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | 27:42 | 60 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 35:51 | 100 / 143 |
| |
[RND]Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:03 | 62 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD{Tambov | | 48:27 | 22 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | 42:39 | 50 / 69 |
| |
Short 1,2km | | 28:36 | 46 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 64:32 | 84 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 25:20 | 120 / 191 |
| |
South Fellville | | 15:07 | 22 / 79 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 36:12 | 69 / 87 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:33 | 65 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fairbankston | | 28:54 | 51 / 84 |
| |
Northe Cambridge Brook | | dnf | | | |
20 min | | 29:33 | 37 / 60 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 25:35 | 96 / 135 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | | 70:09 | 59 / 82 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | 54:50 | 93 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 47:02 | 63 / 94 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 34:34 | 128 / 175 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 6:39 | 81 / 101 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 45:26 | 54 / 85 |
| |
Timotica beach | | 19:21 | 57 / 82 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 9:57 | 137 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 83:57 | 97 / 119 |
| |
m sprinten | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 36:39 | 83 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 68:03 | 78 / 127 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | 32:40 | 46 / 110 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 46:53 | 104 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 35:49 | 111 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 66:32 | 59 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 19:36 | 64 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 33:07 | 111 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 53:10 | 93 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 52:09 | 85 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | 33:11 | 129 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 26:20 | 87 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 46:33 | 80 / 101 |
| |
m | | 3:55 | 71 / 96 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 46:28 | 96 / 114 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 8:57 | 111 / 124 |
| |
hahahaha | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 31:00 | 107 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 133:30 | 64 / 105 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 44:12 | 61 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 46:57 | 111 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 43:28 | 138 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 21:29 | 88 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 57:04 | 60 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | dnf | | | |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 79:56 | 72 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 29:26 | 114 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 25:24 | 137 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 29:46 | 127 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 21:02 | 115 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | 46:38 | 71 / 112 |
| |
Herama | | 60:38 | 126 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sdsd | | 21:48 | 48 / 81 |
| |
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 33:10 | 139 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 37:50 | 170 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:12 | 115 / 157 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | 2 | 9:28 | 132 / 183 |
| |
weird-o | 2 | 24:32 | 78 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 18:20 | 105 / 174 |
| |
Beginners Course | 2 | 34:51 | 32 / 60 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 32:39 | 122 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | 2 | 58:49 | 91 / 160 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 21:52 | 106 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 19:44 | 78 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | 29:07 | 64 / 96 |
| |
Grötracet | | 19:38 | 129 / 178 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | 2 | 53:14 | 110 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 43:04 | 144 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 24:41 | 157 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 17:00 | 116 / 228 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 26:45 | 97 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 41:24 | 132 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 52:36 | 154 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 21:11 | 170 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 127:52 | 86 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 95:57 | 121 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 149:18 | 147 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 21:20 | 182 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 41:54 | 246 / 301 |
| |
Testebo 2.4 km | 2 | 24:43 | 91 / 113 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | 2 | 20:40 | 103 / 137 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | 2 | 20:18 | 155 / 200 |
| |
Lätt bana! | 2 | 11:37 | 71 / 118 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | 2 | 36:34 | 82 / 159 |
| |
Ingalunda sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brunos Birthday Map | 2 | 23:56 | 122 / 141 |
| |
Sint-Mette | 2 | 21:21 | 85 / 116 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | 2 | 25:38 | 159 / 237 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | 2 | 12:52 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | 2 | 12:03 | 91 / 141 |
| |
Kepi sprint | 2 | 6:52 | 57 / 143 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | 2 | 16:59 | 107 / 169 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | 2 | 10:27 | 109 / 169 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | 2 | 10:17 | 254 / 332 |
| |
Line-OL | 2 | dnf | | | |
Testebo | 2 | 16:31 | 110 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 65:45 | 70 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | 2 | 28:35 | 130 / 193 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | 2 | 25:14 | 120 / 178 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | 2 | 55:19 | 144 / 190 |
| |