Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 15:30 | 94 / 176 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 40:13 | 39 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 15:18 | 103 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 39:51 | 99 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 14:02 | 44 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 40:49 | 58 / 116 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 24:36 | 43 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 25:22 | 80 / 173 |
| |
Elitserien | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:04 | 52 / 228 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 24:09 | 29 / 114 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | dnf | | | |
Easy forest-sprint | | 15:48 | 29 / 80 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 18:23 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 22:47 | 73 / 143 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 16:58 | 48 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 26:06 | 32 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 23:18 | 37 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 13:19 | 47 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 39:50 | 60 / 113 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 9:56 | 36 / 141 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Last competition on this map | | 17:24 | 71 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 24:23 | 85 / 159 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet | | 11:37 | 23 / 178 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 10:24 | 16 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 29:04 | 17 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 24:45 | 12 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 32:02 | 51 / 135 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | 29:23 | 28 / 55 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | 33:36 | 17 / 71 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 18:53 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 22:21 | 76 / 156 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 28:11 | 44 / 118 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 16:06 | 33 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 29:42 | 29 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 26:42 | 53 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 36:54 | 27 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 21:15 | 113 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 40:37 | 47 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 30:03 | 43 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 57:01 | 40 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 26:19 | 64 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 28:34 | 67 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 52:42 | 85 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 32:08 | 84 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 18:25 | 81 / 238 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 23:19 | 35 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 27:43 | 67 / 159 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 23:07 | 123 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 36:02 | 47 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 21:03 | 31 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 27:28 | 48 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 12:05 | 43 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:35 | 81 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 16:55 | 55 / 215 |
| |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 4:42 | 46 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 36:31 | 70 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 5:08 | 70 / 224 |
| |
Random | | 14:38 | 55 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 35:40 | 45 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 51:53 | 70 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long-part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 27:58 | 50 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 9:12 | 62 / 170 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 20:09 | 50 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 27:33 | 30 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 14:29 | 36 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 20:14 | 27 / 169 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 13:27 | 61 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 30:10 | 50 / 164 |
| |
| | 19:12 | 91 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 16:02 | 77 / 211 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 30:05 | 52 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 29:47 | 41 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 39:23 | 48 / 121 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saxemara sprint | | 24:07 | 64 / 170 |
| |
sprint-city | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 19:32 | 50 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 12:35 | 50 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 27:55 | 72 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 22:59 | 109 / 193 |
| |
Citysprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:28 | 65 / 116 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 28:16 | 72 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 23:14 | 54 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 63:08 | 52 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 46:14 | 45 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 79:03 | 52 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 36:19 | 72 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| | 23:34 | 64 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 36:12 | 90 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 12:45 | 100 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | | 9:25 | 97 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 24:12 | 81 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 6:08 | 67 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 16:30 | 58 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 40:18 | 56 / 91 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 18:23 | 64 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 62:12 | 68 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 47:06 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 61:40 | 50 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 28:10 | 154 / 197 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 47:53 | 79 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 24:23 | 110 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 23:05 | 171 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 16:23 | 140 / 267 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 35:23 | 98 / 131 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 44:13 | 102 / 147 |
| |