Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Locloc
Country:
France
Club:
HVO
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
95
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Fun little sprint
10:17
39 / 135
Short Night O
42:22
28 / 57
Sprint;)
29:09
72 / 103
Feild 3 Days-day 1
10:40
48 / 130
SC
dnf
Ocad 3 Fontains
41:21
159 / 216
NIGHT-O [FAIR]
21:17
78 / 122
Long
49:36
35 / 56
Fairbanksberg Park
21:07
48 / 87
LHB Short
81:07
29 / 66
Little Valley - Ocad Map
22:32
82 / 125
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5
89:52
59 / 89
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
13:02
110 / 167
Cedarberg Reservation
dnf
Le lac sans fond-night
16:03
63 / 103
Le lac sans fond - sprint
21:06
82 / 135
OCAD Map - Prologue
14:29
103 / 129
sprint
9:38
74 / 97
East Brooklineford State Forest
22:00
9 / 83
Foret des Colettes-Intro
19:32
55 / 89
NoTitle
25:01
17 / 63
Oak National
9:35
32 / 91
Arcegno Fixed
dnf
San Bernardino
12:32
35 / 113
Piani Resinelli
35:44
23 / 86
Jacksonville
30:07
29 / 68
MIT Sprint - new course
26:41
28 / 74
Mason Lake
18:40
30 / 80
Siitama Middle
39:47
57 / 101
upper woodland forest
29:50
23 / 61
WATERTOWN NIGHT
42:23
15 / 38
UPper Boston Cliffs
26:55
21 / 81
North Madisonwood Lake
dnf
night-o
33:38
18 / 45
Forest Village night
42:48
24 / 63
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
16:47
55 / 122
Longqood ponds
32:41
39 / 70
Bristol
34:03
30 / 80
Lower Medaytowne
17:32
35 / 75
Chasterborougs middle
43:57
15 / 72
Vahajarvi night
19:38
39 / 79
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2
30:36
49 / 87
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
13:43
30 / 108
Fenwayland Forest
60:12
43 / 64
East Beaver national Preserve
76:56
36 / 62
Devils Hill Sprint
23:28
86 / 123
Medwaywood Woods
55:52
40 / 68
Middle distance
56:09
30 / 67
Gunstock sprint
dnf
Ronneby Solhojden intro
14:08
84 / 121
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
23:55
72 / 112
sprint
17:24
28 / 110
Medwayburg
dnf
Shermanburger Sprint
10:44
35 / 138
Hornliskogen
16:00
63 / 114
Norwoodborough
30:14
54 / 114
Sprint
14:03
94 / 118
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint
34:57
55 / 83
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
dnf
Map of choices
40:34
47 / 86
Easiest CF Course Ever
4:28
22 / 113
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
33:21
44 / 104
North Lechmerevilleton
100:45
36 / 64
Forest Village sprint
13:56
54 / 115
The Zuper Course
546:07
8 / 64
Another Pick
20:45
32 / 57
Sprint
19:40
36 / 72
Braintreeford sprint
15:18
72 / 94
Tappaton sprint
10:55
15 / 106
Intro (night)
dnf
2
dnf
Pleasantland
43:37
51 / 74
Mt. Everett Farm
23:03
50 / 86
Alewifelanf- Long
dnf
Newbury
23:56
46 / 69
Watertower sprint
34:47
64 / 84
Furlowborough Middle
109:08
37 / 53
West Wonder
dnf
Long Distance!
63:12
13 / 48
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice
16:31
29 / 82
Bandonborough-Sprint
29:27
30 / 77
Long distance
dnf
Luther-Brook Route-Choice
37:56
59 / 79
Tremontfield
66:30
30 / 64
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
dnf
Sayleston Sprint
dnf
Chesterwick Sprint
35:16
17 / 77
Atlanta Park
9:59
49 / 97
Atlanta Night
29:16
32 / 60
Atlanta Hill
19:35
63 / 91
10-träning 1
dnf
2
24:02
28 / 113
Troutberg Sprint
17:53
37 / 92
Great Litchfield
87:32
32 / 43
Tremont (2nd try...)
32:07
31 / 88
All races shown. View
recent
races.