|
Jesus
Country: | Antarctica |
Club: | Ifk Enskede |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | 7864 |
Races Run: | 549 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Putsaari 3 night | | 36:50 | 10 / 70 |
| | Hailuoto middle 3 | | 31:59 | 17 / 87 |
| | Tropical dunas middle | | 30:23 | 14 / 103 |
| | Honister middle | | 29:48 | 6 / 109 |
| | Honister intro | | 18:27 | 25 / 144 |
| | Putsaari 3 intro | | 32:00 | 22 / 130 |
| | Punasvaara intro | | dnf | | | | Vall Civera 600th | 2 | 44:44 | 23 / 206 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth NE, long | 2 | dnf | | | | Leppävaara long | 2 | dnf | | | | Lasserre Nord - Intro | | 26:06 | 19 / 134 |
79.1 | | zeg | | 4:40 | 24 / 108 |
| | Byasjön medel | | 22:44 | 28 / 159 |
65.6 | | The Olgas, middle | | 37:15 | 28 / 131 |
72.4 | | Vall Civera | | 20:01 | 20 / 177 |
69.5 | | Tuckland long | | 46:28 | 20 / 117 |
88.5 | | Espoon keskuspuisto middle | | dnf | | (0.0) | | Espoo central park Intro | | 29:42 | 26 / 165 |
82.7 | | [Constructed C2] Short 16 | | dnf | | (0.0) | | [Constructed C2] Short 15 | | dnf | | (0.0) | | [Constructed C1] Short 14 | | dnf | | (0.0) | | [Constructed C1] Short 13 | | 31:11 | 31 / 126 |
85.2 | | [Constructed B2] Short 12 | | 21:25 | 19 / 125 |
78.2 | | [Constructed B2] Short 11 | | 21:39 | 18 / 131 |
85.5 | | Carwell's Labyrinth NE, middle | | dnf | | (0.0) | | Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model | | dnf | | (0.0) | | The Olgas, long | | 60:18 | 19 / 111 |
79.6 | | The Olgas, model event | | 21:58 | 10 / 151 |
| | [Constructed B2] Short 10 | 2 | 24:03 | 33 / 179 |
| | L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL | | dnf | | | | Tuckland middle | | 35:14 | 17 / 127 |
| | ISLE DU CARLIT | 2 | dnf | | | | [Constructed B1] Short 3 | | 24:15 | 24 / 134 |
| | Putsaari 2 night | | dnf | | | | [Costructed B1] Short 8 | | 24:42 | 27 / 134 |
| | Fantasymix, Long | | 60:03 | 23 / 109 |
| | Tuckland model event | | 17:25 | 24 / 169 |
| | [Constructed B1] Short 7 | | 20:29 | 23 / 134 |
| | [Constructed A2] Short 6 | | 22:09 | 24 / 137 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | [Constructed A2] Short 5 | | 21:21 | 10 / 144 |
| | [Constructed A2] Short 4 | | 21:03 | 20 / 154 |
| | [Constructed A1] Short 3 | | 23:33 | 11 / 151 |
| | [Constructed A1] Short 2 | | 21:03 | 3 / 179 |
| | [Constructed] Short 1 | | 19:15 | 12 / 210 |
| | Middle race in Sweden | | dnf | | | | Fantasymix - Middle | | 33:20 | 11 / 161 |
| | Lodore middle | | dnf | | | | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | 53:49 | 16 / 125 |
| | Langeland Day 2 - Middle | | 36:46 | 25 / 151 |
| | | 2 | 34:44 | 18 / 201 |
| | Mustajärvi | Short | | 12:13 | 6 / 200 |
| | Musta Suo S | Middle | | 35:05 | 21 / 154 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Mustajärvi | Middle | | 27:20 | 22 / 175 |
| | Putsaari 2 Intro | | 33:42 | 19 / 152 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 33:34 | 19 / 159 |
| | Putsaari night | | 31:30 | 19 / 135 |
| | Middle - Langeland | | 21:27 | 21 / 170 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Night | | dnf | | | | CF library map 2 | | 29:38 | 5 / 153 |
| | | 2 | 28:46 | 2 / 219 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 27:59 | 1 / 219 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Long | | 60:54 | 14 / 164 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 35:56 | 22 / 218 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 14:03 | 19 / 236 |
| | | 2 | 13:30 | 14 / 456 |
| | | 3 | 13:10 | 3 / 456 |
| | | 4 | 13:01 | 2 / 456 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | 14:00 | 42 / 456 |
| | Forest Umbra, Long | | 62:59 | 6 / 140 |
| | | 2 | 69:42 | 30 / 192 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | [CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 13:51 | 16 / 247 |
| | | 2 | 17:28 | 161 / 485 |
| | | 3 | 15:21 | 105 / 485 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 13:37 | 123 / 733 |
| | | 3 | 13:14 | 94 / 733 |
| | | 4 | 13:39 | 127 / 733 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | Map from the CF library | | 27:30 | 3 / 180 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Putsaari intro | | 26:16 | 24 / 177 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 31:05 | 13 / 157 |
| | | 2 | 29:25 | 6 / 243 |
| | | 3 | 29:13 | 2 / 243 |
| | Rivendell middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 34:23 | 16 / 237 |
| | MazeRun 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 29:24 | 13 / 133 |
| | | 2 | 28:00 | 7 / 192 |
| | Kellotapulit Night | | 28:35 | 3 / 96 |
| | | 2 | 35:58 | 29 / 146 |
| | | 3 | 29:37 | 8 / 146 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 28:21 | 4 / 146 |
| | | 6 | 27:25 | 1 / 146 |
| | Kellotapulit Long | | 53:35 | 10 / 90 |
| | | 2 | 52:07 | 7 / 132 |
| | Kellotapulit Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 28:46 | 4 / 247 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | Kellotapulit Intro | | 8:03 | 10 / 157 |
| | Skogen - Middle | | dnf | | | | Tolsjo - Middle | | 33:58 | 23 / 115 |
| | Tolsjo - Intro | | 18:26 | 2 / 137 |
| | Winter is here | | 43:04 | 16 / 99 |
| | midle | | 11:40 | 48 / 108 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Circle City Christmas night 2023 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 21:21 | 28 / 211 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Kopparnäs mikro | | 16:22 | 8 / 160 |
| | Kverninga | Middle 2 | | 25:56 | 7 / 149 |
| | Rivendell long | | 61:55 | 13 / 125 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 58:33 | 4 / 178 |
| | Rivendell intor | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 22:45 | 11 / 224 |
| | Tobelbad, Middle | | 34:28 | 21 / 145 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | | 22:59 | 32 / 178 |
| | | 2 | 22:30 | 51 / 278 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 19:09 | 17 / 278 |
| | Winter is coming. | | 31:04 | 15 / 152 |
| | Kellonummi middle 2 | | 37:03 | 21 / 142 |
| | | 2 | 35:34 | 21 / 214 |
| | Kopparnäs night | | 37:27 | 12 / 110 |
| | Kopparnäs long | | 43:02 | 17 / 122 |
| | Oronmylly 5 long/middle | | dnf | | | | bocha 1 | | dnf | | | | Harrop S, middle 2 | | 35:46 | 15 / 144 |
| | Kellonummi control pick | | 30:59 | 16 / 156 |
| | Kellonummi night | | 32:46 | 17 / 124 |
| | Harrop S, long | | 56:27 | 22 / 113 |
| | Oronmylly 5 intro | | 32:58 | 28 / 133 |
| | Kellonummi middle | | 24:14 | 17 / 152 |
| | Harrop S, middle | 2 | 29:01 | 21 / 169 |
| | Kopparnäs middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 25:34 | 25 / 190 |
| | Kverninga | Middle 1 | | 23:44 | 10 / 149 |
| | Kopparnäs intro | | 29:11 | 17 / 159 |
| | Oronmylly 4 long | 2 | dnf | | | | Foret Oubliee | Long | 2 | 49:40 | 12 / 173 |
| | Lepuski middle | | 35:56 | 13 / 118 |
| | Couto da Arnela | Long | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Vaakkoi middle | 2 | 27:09 | 10 / 187 |
| | Foret Oubliee | Middle | 2 | 28:56 | 11 / 204 |
| | Couto da Arnela | Middle | 2 | 27:35 | 14 / 188 |
| | Vaakkoi Intro | 2 | dnf | | | | Hirvihauta contour | 2 | 46:58 | 6 / 182 |
| | Foret Oubliee | Short | 2 | 12:01 | 26 / 299 |
| | Couto da Arnela | Short | 2 | 12:07 | 12 / 269 |
| | Oronmylly 3 middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 34:01 | 14 / 165 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 41:48 | 15 / 147 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Västersjön, short | | 13:15 | 32 / 170 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 15:25 | 16 / 302 |
| | | 3 | 15:37 | 27 / 302 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | Kumning sprint | | 10:36 | 16 / 147 |
| | Sekotsuji middle distance | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Oronmylly 2 long | | 67:01 | 15 / 126 |
| | dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN | | 28:01 | 24 / 149 |
| | EOC DAY 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | woc DAY 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Oronmylly new middle | | 41:58 | 18 / 147 |
| | Gowbarrow 2 (night) | | 35:27 | 6 / 120 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Gowbarrow 1 | | 36:55 | 27 / 154 |
| | Oronmylly new, Intro | | 37:38 | 17 / 189 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Muncaster E, long | | dnf | | | | Muncaster E, middle | | dnf | | | | Lake Town, Sprint | | 18:14 | 28 / 150 |
| | | 2 | 16:20 | 20 / 251 |
| | | 3 | 15:00 | 3 / 251 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | 15:02 | 4 / 251 |
| | | 7 | 14:14 | 1 / 251 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 17:01 | 27 / 143 |
| | | 2 | 13:21 | 3 / 233 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 16:34 | 21 / 159 |
| | | 2 | 15:02 | 39 / 313 |
| | | 3 | 14:17 | 22 / 313 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 13:06 | 5 / 313 |
| | | 6 | 12:58 | 3 / 313 |
| | Muncaster E, intro | | 21:25 | 57 / 145 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 31:36 | 10 / 118 |
| | Tobelbad, Middle 1 | | dnf | | | | Tobelbad, Intro | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 8:54 | 22 / 231 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | 3-days of comeback | Long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 35:34 | 12 / 245 |
| | | 3 | 34:41 | 2 / 245 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | 3-days of comeback | Middle | | 17:14 | 9 / 160 |
| | 3-days of comeback | Short | | 12:09 | 9 / 194 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 11:58 | 8 / 356 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 11:31 | 2 / 356 |
| | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | 11:35 | 3 / 356 |
| | | 8 | dnf | | | | | 9 | dnf | | | | | 10 | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan W 3 | | 36:06 | 12 / 139 |
| | | 2 | 34:35 | 4 / 200 |
| | Riddarhyttan W 2 | | 32:44 | 18 / 145 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 32:19 | 14 / 265 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 19:07 | 17 / 171 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | colors treasure box #8 | | 37:48 | 11 / 120 |
| | | 2 | 36:26 | 6 / 240 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Harrop N, long | | 51:21 | 21 / 112 |
| | colors treasure box #7 | | 36:15 | 16 / 138 |
| | | 2 | 35:20 | 14 / 234 |
| | colors treasure box #6 | | 32:59 | 12 / 119 |
| | | 2 | 33:04 | 15 / 224 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | colors treasure box #5 | | 34:33 | 14 / 130 |
| | Harrop N, middle | | 34:02 | 25 / 125 |
| | oringen oskarshamn day 4 | | dnf | | | | colors treasure box #4 | | 25:56 | 18 / 138 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | colors treasure box #3 | | 27:30 | 17 / 143 |
| | | 2 | 27:23 | 27 / 263 |
| | Pawtucket | | dnf | | | | Harrop N intro | | 24:37 | 41 / 169 |
| | | 2 | 23:55 | 25 / 217 |
| | colors treasure box #2 | | 24:52 | 24 / 148 |
| | | 2 | 22:53 | 11 / 224 |
| | colors treasure box | | 26:29 | 21 / 184 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Little Suckaboro Steeps | | dnf | | | | Sale 2 | | 58:17 | 13 / 125 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | oringen oskarshamn day 3 | | dnf | | | | Sale 1 | | 30:52 | 5 / 144 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 30:22 | 3 / 226 |
| | | 4 | 30:08 | 2 / 226 |
| | | 5 | 29:54 | 1 / 226 |
| | oringen oskarshamn dag2 | | dnf | | | | Oringen oskarshamn | | dnf | | | | Saarijärvi 3 short | | 27:17 | 8 / 134 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 27:02 | 8 / 219 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3, night | | 27:26 | 14 / 113 |
| | | 2 | 27:57 | 17 / 162 |
| | Saarijärvi short 1 | | 24:31 | 10 / 157 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | 24:16 | 28 / 166 |
| | Armboth long | | 48:45 | 19 / 122 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 | | 24:34 | 30 / 163 |
| | Armboth middle | | 31:34 | 19 / 168 |
| | Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 34:37 | 12 / 153 |
| | Kauppi 3 long 2 | | 63:11 | 20 / 105 |
| | Venice W, sprint 2 | | 19:23 | 28 / 141 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | PeppaP Long | | dnf | | | | Venice W, middle | | dnf | | | | Kyrkoberget short | | 19:25 | 19 / 152 |
| | Tähtiniemi short 1 | | 21:32 | 14 / 158 |
| | Venice W, sprint | | 15:38 | 13 / 157 |
| | | 2 | 15:10 | 17 / 283 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Trial01 | | dnf | | | | Chateau de Montlosier night | | 29:19 | 5 / 132 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Dammekärr South 3 | | 16:44 | 8 / 117 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Dammekärr South 2 | | 19:58 | 6 / 114 |
| | | 2 | 20:54 | 20 / 163 |
| | Dammekärr South 1 | | 27:20 | 12 / 149 |
| | High Rigg N, long | | dnf | | | | High Rigg , middle | | 34:05 | 7 / 169 |
| | | 2 | 34:19 | 13 / 262 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 36:37 | 10 / 162 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 | | 13:52 | 31 / 130 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 12:58 | 37 / 139 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 11:34 | 17 / 171 |
| | High Rigg N, intro | | 21:44 | 21 / 172 |
| | Lorien middle | | 35:14 | 17 / 173 |
| | Särkitievat Middle1 | 2 | 26:43 | 16 / 250 |
| | Lonely Mountain, long | | 64:37 | 14 / 120 |
| | EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Rohan, middle | | dnf | | | | Särkitievat Intro | | 17:37 | 11 / 178 |
| | | 2 | 16:53 | 3 / 321 |
| | South Franklin Long | | dnf | | | | Medwaywickboroville | 2 | dnf | | | | Lorien, long | | dnf | | | | Lonely Mountain, middle | | 36:47 | 19 / 192 |
| | Rohan, long | | 58:35 | 37 / 164 |
| | Hemflallstangen, middle 2 | | 32:24 | 9 / 178 |
| | CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 | | 34:54 | 15 / 165 |
| | Hemfjallstangen middle | | 32:58 | 23 / 175 |
| | Hemfjallstangen intro | | 16:39 | 9 / 207 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 35:55 | 35 / 152 |
| | Haukilampi middle | | dnf | | | | Sarkalahti middle 4 | | dnf | | | | Fylleryd, middle | | 16:37 | 26 / 191 |
| | Suitsaari middle 5 | | 39:43 | 26 / 180 |
| | Hevonniemi long | | 68:05 | 16 / 132 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | | Nåsten | | 40:07 | 17 / 156 |
| | Fantasymap, middle | | 12:16 | 23 / 157 |
| | Kalax 1.4 middle | | 40:04 | 20 / 189 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kalax 1.2.2 night | | 32:03 | 11 / 130 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Loka, middle (easy) | | 18:11 | 50 / 166 |
| | Kalax 1.3 middle | | 34:57 | 9 / 156 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 36:20 | 20 / 275 |
| | Kalax 1.2 middle | | 37:37 | 24 / 156 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 32:55 | 12 / 195 |
| | Blumau, middle | | 29:42 | 16 / 176 |
| | Kalax intro | | 25:15 | 19 / 202 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium | | 52:36 | 14 / 142 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle | | 32:37 | 17 / 155 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, long | | dnf | | | | Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | 23:06 | 21 / 204 |
| | Hawse End, long middle | | dnf | | | | Hawse End 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Hawse End 1 | | 21:43 | 57 / 224 |
| | Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle | 2 | 51:15 | 16 / 156 |
| | Teerivaara ski o long/middle | 2 | 46:04 | 36 / 162 |
| | Teerivaara ski o intro | 2 | 35:54 | 23 / 239 |
| | Riddarhyttan E, long | 2 | dnf | | | | Teerivaara long | | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan E, middle | | 35:03 | 32 / 178 |
| | Teerivaara night | | 44:56 | 15 / 125 |
| | Teerivaara middle | | 33:54 | 25 / 190 |
| | Kauhala shortened long | | 31:23 | 20 / 168 |
| | Riddarhyttan E, intor | | 26:53 | 13 / 206 |
| | | 2 | 26:26 | 8 / 306 |
| | Model | | 31:45 | 12 / 161 |
| | Kauhala | | 26:33 | 15 / 237 |
| | Teerivaara intro | | 27:29 | 27 / 188 |
| | | 2 | 27:24 | 28 / 263 |
| | Muncaster W 2 | | 45:37 | 24 / 142 |
| | Jukola model | | 22:50 | 23 / 212 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000.. night | | 30:30 | 10 / 136 |
| | Muncaster W, middle | | 28:47 | 25 / 178 |
| | Kiimasuo | | 34:32 | 4 / 158 |
| | | 2 | 35:08 | 8 / 229 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000 ... long | | 52:44 | 26 / 123 |
| | Fantasy map S, long | | 56:40 | 19 / 117 |
| | PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD | 2 | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | 21:55 | 11 / 168 |
| | Fantasy map S, middle | | 35:08 | 30 / 158 |
| | Fantasy map S, intro | | 23:25 | 25 / 160 |
| | | 2 | 23:56 | 38 / 223 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | 31:11 | 21 / 170 |
| | | 2 | 30:56 | 17 / 246 |
| | Suololuoppal night | | 35:29 | 22 / 128 |
| | Fantasy map C, middle | 2 | 35:34 | 43 / 181 |
| | Suololuoppal intro | | 21:04 | 40 / 172 |
| | Blumau, Middle 2 | | 26:28 | 12 / 145 |
| | Blumau, Night | | dnf | | | | Blumau, Middle | | 21:25 | 6 / 192 |
| | Sinte Mette Sprint | 2 | 20:41 | 69 / 245 |
| | Lake Town, Final | 2 | 14:05 | 75 / 285 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 | 2 | 13:20 | 73 / 260 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | 2 | 19:09 | 117 / 271 |
| | Fantasy map C, long | 2 | 57:52 | 24 / 166 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | 2 | 13:22 | 40 / 333 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | 2 | 7:47 | 59 / 420 |
| | Fantasy map C, intor | | 27:08 | 22 / 149 |
| | Lake Town, Heat C | | 9:23 | 40 / 141 |
| | Lake Town, Heat B | | dnf | | | | Lake Town Heat A | | 7:06 | 49 / 167 |
| | Lake Town, Training | | 9:00 | 40 / 175 |
| | Hevonniemi night | | 42:27 | 20 / 129 |
| | Fantasy map N, long | | 56:28 | 15 / 129 |
| | Fantasy map N, middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 33:52 | 16 / 221 |
| | Fantasy map N, easy intro | | 25:30 | 20 / 162 |
| | Circle City Winter Night | | 17:56 | 43 / 166 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XIII | | 30:49 | 29 / 150 |
| | [CMR]-E8 | | 27:46 | 16 / 190 |
| | [CMR]-E7 | | 44:07 | 19 / 169 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XII | | dnf | | | | Tuckland NE, middle | 2 | 28:51 | 26 / 245 |
| | [CMR]-E6 | | 45:38 | 19 / 155 |
| | Hofwald - contours | 2 | 24:56 | 40 / 258 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | Tuckland NE, long | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | [CMR]-E5 | 2 | 28:53 | 61 / 371 |
| | [CMR]-E4 | | 43:06 | 39 / 171 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | [CMR]-E3 | | 41:54 | 21 / 160 |
| | | 2 | 41:30 | 18 / 271 |
| | Borrowdale NE 2 | | 30:12 | 20 / 152 |
| | Honkala Night | | 29:47 | 38 / 125 |
| | Honkala Middle | | 32:29 | 38 / 184 |
| | Honkala Intro | | 9:25 | 46 / 211 |
| | [CMR]-E2 | | 26:48 | 15 / 183 |
| | [CMR] color-maps-reused | | 52:03 | 21 / 162 |
| | Contour training | | 38:06 | 13 / 181 |
| | Borrowdale NE | | dnf | | | | Hevonniemi middle | | 43:15 | 39 / 166 |
| | Hevonniemi long | | 69:07 | 12 / 132 |
| | Keltonfell, short | | dnf | | | | White Sands West Middle1 | | 24:25 | 35 / 163 |
| | Hevonniemi intro | | 30:14 | 27 / 185 |
| | siuuuuuuu | | dnf | | | | control map | | dnf | | | | Keltonfell, middle | | 35:05 | 34 / 174 |
| | Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 19:41 | 58 / 186 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 16:41 | 50 / 182 |
| | Dyrehave Middle1 | | 26:49 | 12 / 176 |
| | S-chanf, long | | 63:37 | 36 / 143 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Dyrehave Intro | 2 | 20:26 | 66 / 257 |
| | ???? middle | | 31:30 | 7 / 160 |
| | run this | 2 | 14:45 | 59 / 126 |
| | Eskild og Emil | | dnf | | | | desert run | 2 | 23:52 | 26 / 135 |
| | Suitsaari night 2 | 2 | 45:49 | 31 / 176 |
| | ???? intro | | 23:03 | 9 / 176 |
| | Reposärkät night | 2 | 42:59 | 24 / 165 |
| | Askham, short | | 24:00 | 27 / 182 |
| | Reposärkät long | 2 | dnf | | | | Reposärkät middle | 2 | 39:07 | 32 / 209 |
| | Askham, long middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Micro-Labyrinth | 2 | 11:50 | 167 / 318 |
| | Rousavaara middle 3 | 2 | 42:11 | 88 / 214 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage X | | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 23:56 | 14 / 187 |
| | Suitsaari middle 4 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Orrdals klint night | | 25:18 | 22 / 139 |
| | Orrdals klint short 2 | | 28:29 | 25 / 186 |
| | Back down again | | 42:14 | 14 / 141 |
| | Climb the rock | | 32:38 | 36 / 164 |
| | | 2 | 31:32 | 22 / 248 |
| | Round the rock | | 29:33 | 44 / 184 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 41:30 | 19 / 170 |
| | | 2 | 41:47 | 25 / 245 |
| | | 3 | 40:05 | 7 / 245 |
| | High Rigg S, long | | 57:04 | 18 / 122 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | 14:34 | 6 / 185 |
| | | 2 | 16:40 | 88 / 308 |
| | | 3 | 14:23 | 19 / 308 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage VII | | 24:41 | 13 / 153 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage VI | | 17:56 | 10 / 167 |
| | OLdies-10 | | 33:27 | 17 / 168 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage V | | dnf | | | | High Rigg S, middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 33:46 | 20 / 253 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | High Rigg S, intro | | 20:10 | 27 / 180 |
| | | 2 | 19:33 | 13 / 282 |
| | Kiimasuo Intro | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 28:48 | 11 / 190 |
| | OLdies-9 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Perstorp 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | OLdies-8 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 32:55 | 13 / 232 |
| | OLdies-7 | | 35:52 | 17 / 140 |
| | | 2 | 34:55 | 9 / 226 |
| | OLdies-6 | | 34:30 | 18 / 143 |
| | Olarinniitty short | | 19:21 | 26 / 179 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 17:49 | 6 / 254 |
| | OLdies-5 | | 41:17 | 14 / 137 |
| | | 2 | 40:29 | 12 / 223 |
| | Perstorp 1 | | 33:40 | 25 / 145 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Short OL | | 17:50 | 21 / 180 |
| | OLdies-4 | | 22:47 | 12 / 159 |
| | | 2 | 21:47 | 3 / 242 |
| | OLdies-3 | | 23:16 | 15 / 173 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | OLdies-2 | | 26:12 | 10 / 175 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | OLdies-1 | | 31:47 | 16 / 188 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi night | | 37:44 | 23 / 123 |
| | Whinlatter, long | | 56:05 | 47 / 134 |
| | Wninlatter, middle | | 32:06 | 8 / 178 |
| | Haukilampi night | | 42:13 | 3 / 126 |
| | Whinlatter, intro | | 21:10 | 75 / 188 |
| | CS2022a2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | CS2022p1 | 2 | 17:44 | 6 / 138 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage IV | | 28:56 | 8 / 137 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 | | 22:15 | 5 / 166 |
| | | 2 | 23:38 | 31 / 253 |
| | CS2022o | 2 | 12:00 | 9 / 190 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage II | 2 | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage I | 2 | dnf | | | | All races shown. View recent races.
|