|
jiangguangrui
Country: | China |
Club: | |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 88 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, middle | | dnf | | | | [Costructed B1] Short 8 | | 120:02 | 94 / 134 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | 150:22 | 96 / 125 |
| | Langeland Day 2 - Middle | | dnf | | | | Mustajärvi | Short | | dnf | | | | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 76:02 | 118 / 159 |
| | Middle - Langeland | | 109:59 | 111 / 170 |
| | CF library map 2 | | 148:21 | 96 / 153 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | dnf | | | | [CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | dnf | | | | [CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 63:57 | 192 / 281 |
| | Map from the CF library | | dnf | | | | Skogen - Middle | 2 | 110:40 | 114 / 186 |
| | Kverninga | Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Tobelbad, Middle | | 90:34 | 86 / 145 |
| | Kellonummi control pick | 2 | 120:45 | 132 / 217 |
| | Harrop S, long | | dnf | | | | woc DAY 1 | | 160:35 | 89 / 140 |
| | Oronmylly new middle | | 117:26 | 106 / 147 |
| | Gowbarrow 1 | 2 | 116:47 | 150 / 219 |
| | Oronmylly new, Intro | | 107:08 | 134 / 189 |
| | Muncaster E, long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Muncaster E, middle | | 97:53 | 89 / 145 |
| | Lake Town, Sprint | | 46:16 | 94 / 150 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 55:05 | 77 / 143 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 49:04 | 89 / 159 |
| | Muncaster E, intro | | 44:20 | 105 / 145 |
| | Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 98:41 | 88 / 118 |
| | 3-days of comeback | Long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Trial01 | | dnf | | | | EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | 2 | 128:48 | 169 / 324 |
| | Särkitievat Intro | | 98:37 | 100 / 178 |
| | Night Randomizer Map Middle | | dnf | | | | Lonely Mountain, middle | | dnf | | | | Rohan, long | | 175:51 | 117 / 164 |
| | Hemflallstangen, middle 2 | | 120:20 | 115 / 178 |
| | Hemfjallstangen intro | 2 | 75:52 | 218 / 352 |
| | 3 control intervall training | | dnf | | | | Yellowlakes, Middle distance | 2 | 81:09 | 70 / 117 |
| | beni b | | dnf | | | | High Rigg N, easy | | 85:07 | 138 / 178 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | dnf | | | | Hailuoto middle | | 113:04 | 141 / 190 |
| | EGYPT | | 81:36 | 44 / 97 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 58:38 | 149 / 190 |
| | Kungälv 1 Short | | dnf | | | | Manchester Farm | | 59:45 | 60 / 121 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | | 128:35 | 106 / 135 |
| | r.old.m-E2 | | dnf | | | | Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | | 96:59 | 106 / 139 |
| | Kaleva Church sprint | | 36:38 | 100 / 155 |
| | Riddarhyttan 2 | | 54:20 | 105 / 138 |
| | Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 116:39 | 73 / 116 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 98:44 | 92 / 156 |
| | Tuckland long part 2 | | 170:20 | 101 / 131 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | | 58:26 | 150 / 211 |
| | Tuckland easy course | | 63:43 | 156 / 186 |
| | Dalegarth moderate | | 52:22 | 146 / 172 |
| | Kårsta, middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Kårsta, short | | dnf | | | | Night Middle, forest sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 68:19 | 161 / 222 |
| | | 2 | 54:32 | 193 / 273 |
| | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | dnf | | | | | | 132:54 | 189 / 235 |
| | MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 48:11 | 138 / 175 |
| | Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 90:09 | 139 / 181 |
| | North side Easy | | 69:46 | 124 / 169 |
| | [CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | dnf | | | | [CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 90:39 | 283 / 384 |
| | | 2 | 48:22 | 858 / 1386 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 55:29 | 180 / 218 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 55:10 | 169 / 209 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 37:22 | 180 / 245 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 115:40 | 177 / 218 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 177:43 | 132 / 172 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 145:51 | 156 / 200 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 51:23 | 149 / 197 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 44:49 | 142 / 194 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 256:46 | 154 / 233 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 152:23 | 142 / 195 |
| | | 2 | 70:12 | 175 / 256 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|