Catching Features



Australia Lakkaa

Country:Australia
Club:EN
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3162
Races Run:146
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Olarinniitty short 53:1179 / 103  
Perstorp 1 56:3888 / 103  
Short OL 46:25114 / 146  
OLdies-3 78:2088 / 115  
OLdies-2 dnf  
OLdies-1 159:54101 / 146  
Whinlatter, long 95:2098 / 120 45.0 
 2dnf  
 397:44110 / 154  
Wninlatter, middle 73:56121 / 163 33.8 
Whinlatter, intro 31:24130 / 169 47.7 
Dalegarth E, long2123:0979 / 119  
Dalegarth E, middle289:10122 / 182  
Dalegarth E, intro258:50172 / 240  
CS2022d2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 dnf  
Haukilampi 2 intro 61:33103 / 149  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 72:04106 / 165  
ME22, Isengard sprint dnf  
ME22, Mirkwood middle dnf  
Harrop S, intro dnf  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance dnf  
Wildlakes Intro dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 67:16114 / 164  
Home sprint dnf  
Fantasymap Intro (night) 64:0161 / 132  
Muncaster E, long 86:0594 / 134  
holliston flats middle2dnf  
Haukilampi middle 71:5984 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 64:01112 / 180  
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro260:35135 / 284  
Muncaster E, intro 36:27155 / 198  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 58:58110 / 185  
Riddarhyttan W, long dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 dnf  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 52:19115 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 99:22118 / 160  
Armboth S, middle 60:28128 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 52:23111 / 141  
Suitsansaari middle dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Suitsansaari intro dnf  
Vainanvuori 90:57133 / 201  
Brugeraholz dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 57:03173 / 241  
Armboth long dnf  
Hassel South - Long 113:1188 / 146  
Armboth middle dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
Hassel South - Middle 80:18114 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 57:24123 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 79:01148 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Vätsäri 2 intro 31:45119 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 29:33144 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro dnf  
Kycklingekulle - Middle dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 40:14144 / 198  
Urberga - Intro 32:02159 / 220  
Paimio middle 31:13157 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 84:09123 / 176  
 275:25137 / 226  
Vätsäri 1 night 65:16119 / 163  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
Hassel - Middle2dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 67:46124 / 196  
 260:17169 / 286  
 358:30168 / 286  
Vätsäri 1 middle242:39196 / 319  
 347:52221 / 319  
It's a joke2dnf  
Race 7002dnf  
Platte Center, Middle2dnf  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf  
ñïðèíò òóð1 dnf  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 101:2298 / 137  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 82:2597 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night dnf  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 36:35155 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 81:20117 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 43:20125 / 181  
Siitama middle 56:24135 / 180  
Little 8:2077 / 95  
HEj 9:3566 / 105  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c 25:21132 / 176  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 87:47109 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 103:17135 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 133:4785 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 79:53108 / 163  
JohnT 43:29116 / 170  
beni b dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 39:43152 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 60:34134 / 178  
beni 1 a dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 82:30115 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 46:12114 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 65:55121 / 214  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 41:27122 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long2dnf  
EGYPT2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 42:23145 / 190  
Joutsenenpesä middle 82:19117 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short238:30188 / 281  
Hillside Run263:3187 / 134  
Platte Middle 1238:57144 / 221  
Halland Long dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle253:25115 / 190  
Laikko v2 middle2109:37147 / 204  
Köttkulla Long2dnf  
Long2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 67:2680 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 73:31107 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle dnf  
Krikan dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 52:02125 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 51:21130 / 185  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
Øyberget Middle dnf  
Fremo CP 49:1389 / 130  
WOC2021-Are you ready?2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle297:50123 / 220  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 79:29140 / 204  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle250:47141 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus2dnf  
Hansta East, Long 98:10102 / 155  
Farum, Denmark 2 54:41124 / 175  

All races shown. View recent races.