Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
easy map | | 21:15 | 77 / 104 |
51.7 | |
chill race | | 34:25 | 69 / 144 |
61.6 | |
Ullerup | | 12:48 | 86 / 161 |
| |
Honister middle 2 | | 63:16 | 107 / 166 |
50.7 | |
Honister long | | 105:26 | 105 / 136 |
51.7 | |
Putsaari 3 night | | dnf | | (0.0) | |
Hailuoto middle 3 | | dnf | | (0.0) | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 48:46 | 143 / 234 |
| |
Tropical dunas middle | | 53:02 | 128 / 176 |
56.0 | |
Honister middle | | dnf | | (0.0) | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Generated 1 | | 21:46 | 82 / 126 |
55.6 | |
Honister intro | | 26:46 | 120 / 191 |
56.8 | |
Putsaari 3 intro | | dnf | | (0.0) | |
| 2 | 49:11 | 149 / 235 |
| |
Punasvaara intro | | 62:44 | 149 / 197 |
40.6 | |
Byasjön N | | 33:51 | 132 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 26:44 | 180 / 297 |
| |
Byasjön medel | 2 | 25:15 | 105 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The Olgas, middle | | dnf | | | |
Vall Civera | 2 | dnf | | | |
Espoon keskuspuisto middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Constructed A1] Short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 17:20 | 78 / 171 |
| |
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nåsten | | 53:23 | 68 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap, middle | | 15:49 | 56 / 157 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | 45:58 | 63 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 42:52 | 60 / 195 |
| |
Hawse End 1 | | 24:40 | 95 / 224 |
| |
Teerivaara ski o intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauhala | | dnf | | | |
Teerivaara intro | | 32:37 | 68 / 188 |
| |
Jukola model | | 29:29 | 90 / 212 |
| |
Kiimasuo | 2 | dnf | | | |
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD | | 8:24 | 51 / 134 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | 32:38 | 77 / 168 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | 33:14 | 50 / 170 |
| |
Suololuoppal intro | | 22:48 | 77 / 172 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 21:22 | 57 / 173 |
| |
Lake Town, Final | | 15:53 | 73 / 179 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 | | 35:14 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 | | 16:28 | 81 / 160 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | | 18:17 | 74 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy map C, long | | 75:23 | 63 / 125 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | 18:16 | 98 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 11:02 | 94 / 227 |
| |
Fantasy map C, intor | | 33:21 | 69 / 149 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat C | | dnf | | | |
Lake Town, Heat B | | 11:02 | 66 / 147 |
| |
Lake Town Heat A | | 8:38 | 69 / 167 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | | 10:13 | 55 / 175 |
| |
Circle City Winter Night 2 | | 26:19 | 56 / 129 |
| |
Fantasy map N, middle | | 46:54 | 75 / 152 |
| |
Circle City Winter Night | 2 | 20:10 | 101 / 281 |
| |
Hofwald - contours | | 26:01 | 43 / 166 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:38 | 70 / 305 |
| |
[CMR]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Honkala Intro | | 10:36 | 86 / 211 |
| |
[CMR] color-maps-reused | | 76:55 | 74 / 162 |
| |
Contour training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale NE | | 44:50 | 78 / 169 |
| |
Hevonniemi middle | | 50:41 | 72 / 166 |
| |
Keltonfell, short | 2 | dnf | | | |
White Sands West Middle1 | | 25:43 | 76 / 163 |
| |
Hevonniemi intro | | 31:41 | 53 / 185 |
| |
Keltonfell, middle | | 36:03 | 42 / 174 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 20:37 | 66 / 186 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 18:12 | 75 / 182 |
| |
Dyrehave Intro | | 22:58 | 84 / 183 |
| |
???? middle | | 40:27 | 52 / 160 |
| |
run this | | 13:09 | 25 / 106 |
| |
desert run | | dnf | | | |
Suitsaari night 2 | | 52:07 | 35 / 118 |
| |
???? intro | | 29:51 | 57 / 176 |
| |
Askham, short | | 31:06 | 74 / 182 |
| |
Askham, long middle | | 49:29 | 50 / 147 |
| |
Micro-Labyrinth | | 8:44 | 62 / 156 |
| |
Rousavaara middle 3 | | 37:31 | 48 / 155 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XI | | 27:30 | 49 / 142 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage X | | 45:13 | 31 / 139 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 30:23 | 70 / 187 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 51:41 | 73 / 170 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VII | 2 | 32:44 | 72 / 221 |
| |
High Rigg S, middle | | 39:45 | 66 / 177 |
| |
High Rigg S, intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Perstorp 2 | | dnf | | | |
Olarinniitty short | | 27:16 | 80 / 179 |
| |
OLdies-5 | | dnf | | | |
Perstorp 1 | | dnf | | | |
Short OL | | 21:10 | 67 / 180 |
| |
OLdies-4 | | 26:31 | 50 / 159 |
| |
OLdies-3 | | 29:28 | 69 / 173 |
| |
OLdies-2 | | 39:49 | 77 / 175 |
| |
OLdies-1 | | 48:23 | 72 / 188 |
| |
Wninlatter, middle | | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter, intro | | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage I | | 34:47 | 90 / 175 |
| |
Valonsadero, Intro | | 8:08 | 61 / 180 |
| |
Haukilampi long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth E, long | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth E, middle | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CS2022i | | 41:20 | 50 / 120 |
| |
Dalegarth E, intro | | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap North, Middle | | 89:17 | 109 / 166 |
| |
Setmurthy, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 106:35 | 142 / 181 |
| |
| 4 | 79:20 | 130 / 181 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
cs2022b | | 48:34 | 71 / 126 |
| |
Setmurthy, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Platte South, Middle | | 39:46 | 54 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 73:42 | 141 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Setmurthy, middle | | 37:12 | 65 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 68:09 | 164 / 233 |
| |
Lodore, middle 2 | | 47:29 | 51 / 149 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:06 | 20 / 108 |
| |
Lodore, middle | 2 | 75:49 | 151 / 262 |
| |
Esgaroth, Sprint | | 28:44 | 24 / 143 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | 2 | 43:23 | 65 / 184 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 | | 50:15 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 50:37 | 74 / 165 |
| |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | 22:00 | 38 / 176 |
| |
Test 3, middle | 2 | 40:18 | 78 / 154 |
| |
ME22, Dead Marshes long | | 61:58 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Test 2, middle | | 33:08 | 62 / 157 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 24:32 | 82 / 185 |
| |
Random test 2 | | 26:59 | 75 / 132 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 47:32 | 89 / 173 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 33:50 | 64 / 174 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Long night | | dnf | | | |
O-cup 2022 | Middle | | 37:46 | 24 / 111 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Intro | | 23:34 | 45 / 151 |
| |
Harrop S, control picking | | dnf | | | |
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM | | 43:06 | 53 / 155 |
| |
Ramdom map middle | | 20:14 | 59 / 144 |
| |
Randomized - fast middle | | dnf | | | |
Harrop S, middle | 2 | 56:50 | 107 / 228 |
| |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | 2 | dnf | | | |
Harrop S, intro | | 21:58 | 86 / 186 |
| |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 21:31 | 34 / 145 |
| |
Gowbarrow route choices | | 58:56 | 53 / 132 |
| |
Gowbarrow, middle | | 40:07 | 65 / 189 |
| |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | | 53:19 | 68 / 167 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | dnf | | | |
LIVE #500 | | 27:43 | 38 / 146 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 45:55 | 60 / 170 |
| |
Flashback #300 | | 20:29 | 62 / 128 |
| |
Flashback #100 | | 15:06 | 80 / 169 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | 16:48 | 80 / 169 |
| |
Wildlakes Intro | | dnf | | | |
Home sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:07 | 57 / 250 |
| |
Haukilampi middle 2 | | 40:54 | 77 / 165 |
| |
Kellotapulit, contour-o | | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap Difficulty II | | 20:56 | 34 / 98 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | | 12:22 | 41 / 172 |
| |
Home sprint | | 19:41 | 54 / 192 |
| |
Fantasymap Intro (night) | | 27:59 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Muncaster E, long | | 63:24 | 66 / 134 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:30 | 102 / 267 |
| |
Winter run | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster E, intro | | 27:09 | 115 / 198 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | 23:58 | 78 / 182 |
| |
Isebakketjern Short | | 28:41 | 83 / 208 |
| |
Brugeraholz Middle | | 31:27 | 64 / 180 |
| |
Brugeraholz Intro | | 16:23 | 71 / 180 |
| |
Suitsaari night | | dnf | | | |
Suitsaari green middle | | 39:17 | 54 / 173 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 2 | | 64:29 | 88 / 209 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | 28:52 | 82 / 225 |
| |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | 76:44 | 91 / 167 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap, Long | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Armboth S, middle | | 42:20 | 94 / 187 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | | 18:45 | 40 / 200 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 18:35 | 65 / 192 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 21:13 | 61 / 208 |
| |
Suitsansaari intro | 2 | 25:04 | 83 / 260 |
| |
Vainanvuori | 2 | 47:49 | 116 / 298 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 14:04 | 81 / 229 |
| |
Armboth S, long | | 67:35 | 74 / 151 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 28:16 | 79 / 241 |
| |
Armboth long | | 65:14 | 67 / 155 |
| |
Armboth middle | 2 | 38:31 | 74 / 235 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | dnf | | | |
Hassel South - Short | | 30:33 | 72 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 22:46 | 85 / 195 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 23:27 | 73 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 22:24 | 99 / 204 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | 22:01 | 106 / 218 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 41:14 | 94 / 200 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 32:09 | 90 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:49 | 137 / 385 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Urberga - Intro | | 15:14 | 83 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 21:17 | 86 / 224 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 long | | 58:47 | 82 / 176 |
| |
Chandossel Long | | 88:44 | 53 / 163 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 18:52 | 26 / 175 |
| |
| | 21:02 | 62 / 256 |
| |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 73:04 | 65 / 186 |
| |
Hassel - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 45:40 | 75 / 196 |
| |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | 38:03 | 56 / 192 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 36:44 | 87 / 207 |
| |
portrait | | 8:40 | 121 / 218 |
| |
Winter middle | | 36:24 | 70 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 39:22 | 77 / 224 |
| |
Late Christmas Race | | 27:41 | 47 / 124 |
| |
It's a joke | | 29:59 | 30 / 145 |
| |
Race 700 | | 43:17 | 67 / 195 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 31:28 | 68 / 189 |
| |
Winter long | | 57:45 | 56 / 157 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Winter night | | 24:01 | 96 / 195 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 39:58 | 63 / 184 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | | 40:54 | 85 / 213 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 41:06 | 72 / 189 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | | 21:17 | 25 / 156 |
| |
Hassel Long 1 | | 65:25 | 32 / 134 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 31:12 | 54 / 158 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 36:36 | 52 / 183 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, long | | 62:01 | 52 / 149 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 40:29 | 58 / 162 |
| |
Nödinge middle 2 | | 50:38 | 63 / 174 |
| |
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 31:20 | 54 / 146 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 47:46 | 69 / 206 |
| |
Hassel Middle 3 | | 36:53 | 45 / 147 |
| |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hassel - Middle 2 | | 42:04 | 42 / 118 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 39:11 | 76 / 160 |
| |
Hassel - Middel | | 37:29 | 47 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 18:42 | 70 / 175 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, Middle | | 31:29 | 66 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W intro | | 20:07 | 86 / 195 |
| |
CF 2006 4, long | | dnf | | | |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 28:32 | 51 / 177 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 26:33 | 61 / 185 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 36:59 | 58 / 161 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 17:44 | 71 / 156 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | | 34:43 | 76 / 131 |
| |
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 33:09 | 49 / 127 |
| |
Venice middle | | 57:44 | 63 / 126 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Short | | 19:06 | 91 / 186 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 28:48 | 80 / 169 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
Venice, sprint 2 | | 20:42 | 52 / 136 |
| |
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 38:50 | 66 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 11:47 | 59 / 156 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 50:48 | 58 / 127 |
| |
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | 44:00 | 55 / 145 |
| |
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | 58:29 | 58 / 128 |
| |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:47 | 55 / 210 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 10:39 | 62 / 165 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 42:37 | 56 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | dnf | | | |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | 20:31 | 36 / 129 |
| |
Venice, 1 leg challenge | | 11:23 | 43 / 156 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 33:53 | 68 / 147 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | 34:57 | 59 / 118 |
| |
Elsaich | | 36:32 | 103 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:12 | 25 / 142 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | 23:14 | 85 / 199 |
| |
sargi | | 38:20 | 49 / 109 |
| |
ñïðèíò òóð1 | | dnf | | | |
ñïðèíò òóð 2 | | dnf | | | |
Venice sprint 1 | | 23:34 | 49 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Kungälv Long | | 81:48 | 57 / 119 |
| |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 61:27 | 68 / 137 |
| |
sargia | | 13:09 | 81 / 146 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 55:24 | 64 / 152 |
| |
Western Kinbrae night | | 24:30 | 34 / 77 |
| |
Siitama night | | 37:30 | 41 / 119 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 36:18 | 73 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Challange | | dnf | | | |
renom 18 | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle/long night | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 66:10 | 65 / 144 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | 28:15 | 45 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 72:03 | 71 / 131 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 17:02 | 94 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | 44:35 | 82 / 155 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 24:57 | 82 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 32:05 | 100 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 43:04 | 100 / 180 |
| |
Middel down Forest | | dnf | | | |
beno c | | 18:14 | 80 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:48 | 135 / 302 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
JohnT | | 45:18 | 118 / 170 |
| |
beni b | | 25:14 | 46 / 148 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 11:10 | 91 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 28:44 | 66 / 178 |
| |
beni 1 a | | 40:34 | 46 / 133 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 33:09 | 68 / 190 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 45:39 | 82 / 214 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 39:04 | 54 / 148 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 56:37 | 74 / 144 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 22:26 | 45 / 205 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | | 31:34 | 47 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 20:20 | 74 / 190 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 27:07 | 107 / 196 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 36:29 | 70 / 150 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 16:24 | 102 / 153 |
| |
Platte, Middle 2 | | 31:53 | 71 / 140 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | | 27:51 | 62 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 47:12 | 62 / 131 |
| |
Platte, Training | | 11:33 | 76 / 174 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 44:17 | 62 / 142 |
| |
Halland Night Middle | | 23:57 | 58 / 139 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 26:46 | 58 / 177 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 37:43 | 53 / 145 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 22:52 | 112 / 170 |
| |
Old Manchester farm | | dnf | | | |
Köttkulla Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Köttkulla Long | | 52:30 | 44 / 161 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Night Middle | | 42:56 | 69 / 148 |
| |
Prologue | | 13:40 | 68 / 194 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 21:28 | 74 / 164 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 47:34 | 59 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | | dnf | | | |
Technical Challange, Final | | 20:58 | 54 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 51:35 | 54 / 116 |
| |
Sardanga Sprint | | 24:04 | 33 / 153 |
| |
Langeland day 2 | | 40:46 | 51 / 153 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | 39:33 | 44 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 24:00 | 69 / 145 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 24:39 | 35 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 64:10 | 49 / 121 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 24:55 | 83 / 204 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | 2 | 57:21 | 65 / 209 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | 2 | 15:52 | 102 / 234 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 41:32 | 71 / 149 |
| |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 44:26 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 15:36 | 72 / 154 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 10:05 | 53 / 112 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | 23:14 | 46 / 130 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 46:44 | 124 / 225 |
| |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 11:09 | 62 / 129 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 50:27 | 68 / 171 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 13:03 | 67 / 144 |
| |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | dnf | | | |
Isengard sprint | | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 10:30 | 106 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | | 53:50 | 58 / 146 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 1 long | | 110:23 | 66 / 127 |
| |
Africa - North and Sahara | | 48:46 | 51 / 110 |
| |
Kauppi 1 night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 65:51 | 91 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 39:22 | 62 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 25:20 | 66 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 6:12 | 90 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 28:19 | 67 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 36:16 | 126 / 211 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 54:35 | 66 / 143 |
| |
Africa - Night Event | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland easy course | | 20:46 | 74 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 46:40 | 60 / 158 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | 46:39 | 68 / 166 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland long part 1 | | 69:53 | 69 / 140 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 66:22 | 109 / 179 |
| |
Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Firenze | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 22:32 | 93 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:43 | 131 / 337 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 49:57 | 67 / 133 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | | 70:36 | 73 / 145 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | | 53:46 | 74 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 56:27 | 68 / 149 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 25:04 | 111 / 172 |
| |
Resafjellet | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Africa - City Tour | | 36:43 | 50 / 148 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | dnf | | | |
Short one | | 18:11 | 52 / 140 |
| |
Kårsta, short night | | dnf | | | |
Kårsta, middle 2 | 2 | 53:53 | 93 / 203 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | | 46:15 | 66 / 138 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | 2 | 32:25 | 122 / 281 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 44:36 | 56 / 153 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 22:06 | 88 / 158 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 34:30 | 94 / 202 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 middle | | 55:55 | 77 / 125 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 36:37 | 87 / 181 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 32:14 | 79 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 35:48 | 85 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 53:25 | 77 / 158 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 19:55 | 91 / 188 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 93:06 | 78 / 132 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 27:27 | 108 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 81:00 | 74 / 162 |
| |
| | 43:07 | 115 / 235 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 23:47 | 92 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 52:28 | 79 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 46:21 | 92 / 197 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 22:10 | 89 / 150 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 41:34 | 66 / 135 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 29:44 | 79 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 54:58 | 110 / 167 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | 2 | 26:06 | 141 / 324 |
| |
Short course | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:58 | 309 / 551 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short fast course | | 6:48 | 124 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | dnf | | | |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 14:51 | 88 / 174 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | 2 | 65:25 | 287 / 582 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 18:59 | 157 / 238 |
| |
San Giovanni | 2 | 22:01 | 94 / 269 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 19:48 | 88 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 23:50 | 82 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 34:09 | 69 / 170 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 53:59 | 88 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 40:28 | 108 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 36:35 | 92 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 20:04 | 68 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 10:48 | 77 / 194 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 13:32 | 86 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 10:57 | 108 / 203 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | 2 | 10:41 | 74 / 191 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | 2 | 33:30 | 70 / 204 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | 2 | 86:08 | 100 / 277 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | 2 | 19:08 | 72 / 185 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | 2 | 30:12 | 74 / 284 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | 2 | 8:02 | 95 / 280 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 20:22 | 80 / 190 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | dnf | | | |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 25:54 | 99 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 37:23 | 89 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 50:37 | 85 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 37:20 | 70 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 35:16 | 95 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 49:00 | 91 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 45:26 | 91 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 38:57 | 93 / 176 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 42:55 | 55 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 93:10 | 150 / 205 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 48:03 | 70 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 44:12 | 144 / 347 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 64:48 | 46 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 84:01 | 81 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Erskine 2 | | 19:43 | 83 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 22:57 | 63 / 208 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 31:51 | 90 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 64:30 | 165 / 235 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 10:16 | 98 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 8:58 | 105 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:40 | 94 / 222 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 8:54 | 113 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 20:21 | 184 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | 12:52 | 174 / 214 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 10:37 | 103 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 16:44 | 97 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | 66:55 | 64 / 135 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 49:54 | 91 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 50:09 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 8:56 | 130 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 7:29 | 112 / 310 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 10:59 | 57 / 101 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 11:18 | 65 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 12:10 | 62 / 122 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 25:04 | 72 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 77:54 | 89 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 71:35 | 69 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 11:07 | 60 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 50:40 | 93 / 264 |
| |
Hansta West, Night | | 59:21 | 60 / 112 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown V2 | | 33:05 | 68 / 131 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 59:45 | 87 / 191 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 58:58 | 84 / 154 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 28:23 | 87 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 31:39 | 64 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 25:22 | 80 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:22 | 132 / 229 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 36:43 | 110 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 17:00 | 79 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 13:52 | 108 / 292 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 44:26 | 63 / 189 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 46:19 | 97 / 192 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 22:23 | 51 / 112 |
| |
3.4k 11c | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 48:48 | 102 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 36:32 | 71 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 47:42 | 77 / 177 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 46:50 | 67 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 59:01 | 63 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 61:16 | 73 / 157 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 40:26 | 48 / 121 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 33:19 | 101 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 40:23 | 90 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 36:43 | 60 / 156 |
| |
WOC2020 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 58:24 | 109 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 76:33 | 61 / 116 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 32:18 | 59 / 189 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 43:46 | 60 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 29:11 | 102 / 194 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long night | | 92:42 | 26 / 93 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 82:30 | 70 / 178 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 48:55 | 115 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | 51:23 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 47:48 | 82 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 46:41 | 64 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 56:43 | 78 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 48:13 | 76 / 247 |
| |
Not another maze | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC10 | | 87:28 | 43 / 81 |
| |
GSDIVOC9 | | 63:34 | 45 / 90 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | 31:41 | 50 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC7 | | 62:00 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 67:55 | 54 / 96 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | 50:04 | 67 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | 55:27 | 76 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 66:29 | 69 / 126 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC | | 33:50 | 57 / 135 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | | 53:30 | 45 / 100 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | 68:48 | 53 / 98 |
| |
GSDIVOC3 | | 62:28 | 50 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC2 | | 38:03 | 45 / 125 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 44:29 | 59 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC1 | | 34:11 | 92 / 204 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Long | | 78:34 | 94 / 155 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 39:47 | 88 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 41:21 | 80 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | 47:19 | 72 / 125 |
| |
Micro-O | | 25:23 | 62 / 123 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | 2 | 68:57 | 70 / 145 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:14 | 72 / 142 |
| |
Hansta, Middle | | 49:51 | 83 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 48:41 | 91 / 121 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 60:03 | 70 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 53:42 | 92 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 80:03 | 73 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 36:23 | 73 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | 40:43 | 51 / 124 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | dnf | | | |
Soria 2 | | 38:16 | 70 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:24 | 115 / 220 |
| |
Soria 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:01 | 84 / 231 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:19 | 124 / 229 |
| |
Middle | | 61:26 | 100 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 45:22 | 120 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 68:58 | 91 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 26:57 | 135 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 21:47 | 147 / 313 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 29:05 | 103 / 147 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 35:36 | 80 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 28:02 | 68 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 15:01 | 65 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 62:57 | 58 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 88:03 | 84 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | 21:22 | 43 / 107 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 33:14 | 116 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Packard River - Middle | | 22:20 | 47 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 15:27 | 80 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | dnf | | | |
Redmires - Middle | | 38:30 | 78 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 33:09 | 117 / 208 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Koirarata night | | 38:02 | 103 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 40:54 | 112 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 37:49 | 61 / 125 |
| |
Middel | | 36:54 | 95 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | 37:01 | 107 / 202 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Conique | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | 2 | 20:40 | 117 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | 2 | 46:40 | 138 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 46:20 | 139 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:51 | 70 / 183 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 68:52 | 62 / 149 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | 2 | 18:18 | 144 / 189 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | 2 | 93:27 | 178 / 435 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 56:34 | 165 / 288 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | dnf | | | |
Midsummer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:19 | 176 / 367 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 40:50 | 178 / 328 |
| |
| 2 | 36:41 | 237 / 501 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 79:43 | 96 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 36:10 | 107 / 180 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 32:29 | 151 / 231 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 1 | | 57:20 | 144 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | 2 | 19:25 | 106 / 214 |
| |
competition rings | 2 | 13:47 | 109 / 247 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:31 | 250 / 404 |
| |
| 3 | 24:47 | 223 / 404 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 19:03 | 145 / 404 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 97:31 | 220 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 38:16 | 201 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | 2 | 15:10 | 125 / 234 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 56:32 | 96 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | 2 | 59:32 | 174 / 422 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 17:55 | 176 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 7:34 | 143 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | 6:10 | 108 / 253 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 5:33 | 85 / 253 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 5:36 | 88 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 53:24 | 238 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 17:09 | 127 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 32:54 | 199 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 77:05 | 96 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:43 | 127 / 286 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | 2 | 63:43 | 118 / 235 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 15:10 | 106 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | dnf | | | |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
lñ | | 19:46 | 121 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | 2 | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 23:03 | 217 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 136:43 | 206 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 67:44 | 265 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 31:56 | 277 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | 2 | 60:16 | 171 / 256 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 84:56 | 128 / 174 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 72:55 | 170 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 68:25 | 181 / 279 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | 2 | 44:41 | 407 / 521 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | 2 | 42:04 | 136 / 280 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 114:24 | 210 / 308 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | 2 | 33:04 | 201 / 285 |
| |
| 3 | 24:46 | 157 / 285 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 34:57 | 277 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 32:09 | 342 / 554 |
| |
Monte Xalo | 2 | 39:24 | 153 / 248 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | 2 | 35:22 | 132 / 173 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | 2 | 43:06 | 138 / 171 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | 2 | 29:31 | 171 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 10:41 | 178 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:37 | 204 / 320 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 71:50 | 195 / 326 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | 2 | 46:19 | 269 / 355 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | 2 | 49:39 | 189 / 298 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 21:58 | 129 / 180 |
| |
| 6 | 23:59 | 132 / 180 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | 2 | 153:08 | 253 / 401 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | 2 | 18:48 | 153 / 224 |
| |
| 3 | 15:37 | 131 / 224 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 18:35 | 151 / 224 |
| |
| 6 | 12:21 | 113 / 224 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | 2 | 21:03 | 238 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 19:18 | 235 / 300 |
| |
| 4 | 17:55 | 231 / 300 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 54:44 | 181 / 303 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | 2 | 62:40 | 335 / 664 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | 2 | 59:56 | 205 / 292 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | 2 | 21:40 | 196 / 336 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | 2 | 34:02 | 293 / 537 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | 2 | 38:49 | 223 / 357 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 52:37 | 216 / 325 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Polish Championships Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | 2 | 47:28 | 134 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | 2 | 32:22 | 256 / 402 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | 2 | 37:11 | 428 / 841 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | 2 | 37:27 | 348 / 551 |
| |