Catching Features



Czech Republic Honza S

Country:Czech Republic
Club:TBM
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8206
Races Run:652
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Portugal O' Summer 33:5520 / 48  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 49:1924 / 58  
Hawse End middle 39:2518 / 32  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 14:4019 / 37  
Kaleva Church sprint 17:0721 / 57  
Hawse End short 25:5133 / 77  
Riddarhyttan 4 55:5734 / 77  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:2941 / 102  
Riddarhyttan 2 20:4049 / 115  
WOC-Training-E5 26:5153 / 140  
Riddarhyttan 1 37:4761 / 129 67.8 
Muncaster W, middle 2 31:3136 / 132 88.2 
Second race, Stora ålsjön  36:3737 / 102 80.4 
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf (0.0) 
WOC2021-Training-E4 35:1331 / 139 90.5 
Muncaster middle, guest planner 24:0444 / 141 88.3 
WOC2021-Training-E3 27:4926 / 141 92.7 
Muncaster W, easy intro 21:1449 / 143 84.0 
WOC2021-Training-E2 22:4162 / 167 75.0 
WOC2021-Training-E1 31:5575 / 206 (61.4) 
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 46:1643 / 163 71.8 
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Isengard sprint dnf (0.0) 
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:1751 / 155  
Threlkeld night dnf (0.0) 
Kauppi 1 long 78:0136 / 127  
 2127:3892 / 179  
Kauppi 1 night 57:5952 / 110  
Costa de Lavos (2) 39:0859 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 24:4857 / 169  
 226:1090 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle 22:3944 / 167  
 224:2276 / 215  
 326:2596 / 215  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 26:5541 / 168  
Hilmteich, Sprint 18:5229 / 210  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 37:5537 / 143  
 261:1489 / 188  
Tuckland easy course 21:0177 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 42:2147 / 158  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 46:4749 / 143  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 27:2637 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
 264:4668 / 188  
Kauppi 1 middle 42:4954 / 179  
 247:2380 / 242  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
 233:35114 / 246  
Firenze dnf  
 2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 16:3747 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
 221:12147 / 337  
Våttåsen Long 55:0240 / 145  
 2134:04132 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle 47:0545 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 45:3640 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 20:2768 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet 40:3965 / 182  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short 30:0469 / 173  
Short one 17:5749 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 45:5157 / 148  
 249:3687 / 198  
Kårsta, short night 43:1058 / 125  
 235:5262 / 165  
Kårsta, middle 2 49:3268 / 155  
 250:2787 / 203  
Borrowdale 4 41:1740 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 23:0143 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
Borowdale middle 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 39:0744 / 124  
 252:4796 / 154  
ColesBay 63:5655 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 41:0543 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 20:0675 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 40:2153 / 120  
Kårsta, short 23:1758 / 202  
 236:58130 / 294  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 41:5372 / 158  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 46:0850 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 31:2537 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 45:2052 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 70:5138 / 132  
 278:4874 / 169  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 22:5558 / 222  
 226:10115 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 57:0939 / 162  
 266:0877 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 54:4026 / 164  
 270:5489 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 37:0458 / 235  
 242:56138 / 307  
THe Final dnf  
Melville Caves 62:3085 / 179  
 262:50103 / 243  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 43:4832 / 158  
Swedish middle 28:0743 / 196  
 264:34142 / 281  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:4878 / 150  
 223:16108 / 180  
Korong Spur Long 2 56:5634 / 122  
 271:3689 / 155  
Portugal by night 44:3578 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 46:3479 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 18:3019 / 166  
 221:5473 / 226  
Korong Spur Middle 2 35:2843 / 167  
 242:1595 / 214  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 14:4428 / 187  
 217:2885 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 72:3842 / 113  
 276:3753 / 131  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 28:0636 / 202  
 240:00113 / 273  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 38:4456 / 169  
 248:58103 / 214  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:3577 / 219  
 217:19153 / 290  
Korong Spur Night 23:3742 / 140  
 229:3690 / 177  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
Short course 15:1548 / 156  
 221:30106 / 196  
Korong Spur Long 71:4649 / 142  
 2100:44113 / 170  
Korong Spur Middle 30:2767 / 224  
 242:26166 / 304  
 3dnf  
Pedrogao (1) 37:2848 / 174  
 261:05124 / 237  
Korong Spur Intro 12:0557 / 259  
 220:08343 / 550  
gsdivoc21 (8) 50:0540 / 121  
 285:15100 / 181  
Snow Maze2dnf  
test22dnf  
test1221:0035 / 121  
Costa de Lavos (1)234:5050 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3 39:1647 / 145  
 247:27110 / 175  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 38:2964 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 34:1563 / 197  
 236:0993 / 248  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 27:3666 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:3170 / 206  
Askham 1 dnf  
Middle south233:4959 / 135  
Osso da Baleia 1 32:4560 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 31:3387 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 26:0553 / 265  
Short fast course  5:4157 / 211  
Waterfall 47:0830 / 151  
 253:2851 / 217  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 16:0433 / 301  
 223:19248 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 dnf  
 216:2322 / 247  
 319:55120 / 247  
NIght Middle distans 28:1359 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 47:2855 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 48:4361 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 17:1138 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long 93:0376 / 252  
 2111:39150 / 333  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 70:3153 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 19:5945 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 10:2326 / 174  
Long 43:5447 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 34:1251 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 46:52103 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:4136 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle dnf  
 242:12117 / 218  
High Rigg 4, long dnf  
xy2dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 39:0635 / 180  
North side Easy dnf  
Bran, Short 21:1870 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 13:50105 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 42:3847 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  dnf  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 23:4092 / 346  
 261:26488 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 60:0865 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 36:3392 / 180  
 280:43163 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 35:1170 / 178  
 234:3973 / 203  
gsdivoc (4) 67:4356 / 134  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 48:0853 / 188  
 252:5894 / 225  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 50:1461 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
test dnf  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 3 9:4843 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 16:4653 / 136  
San Giovanni 21:0664 / 204  
newbury national preserve  dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 17:1799 / 384  
 230:39797 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 21:5469 / 233  
 223:36119 / 286  
capanne small81 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 19:3756 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
 246:3146 / 213  
 366:1989 / 213  
gsdivoc(2) 57:4241 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 17:1477 / 210  
High Rigg 59:3541 / 174  
 266:5179 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 37:4993 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:2869 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 43:5643 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 79:3852 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 55:5345 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 dnf  
 244:1481 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 49:3136 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 25:0047 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 42:0454 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 16:5149 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 81:5247 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 20:5057 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  27:3341 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 28:1873 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 57:2038 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 48:5065 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 29:1155 / 200  
Whinlatter 26:5041 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 17:3746 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 7:4430 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:2321 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 58:4942 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 35:2146 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:4947 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 40:3850 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 8:4335 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 29:5526 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:1947 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 30:2242 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 62:0930 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020228:4129 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 16:4024 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard dnf  
Österrödjeberget night 41:0664 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 21:3541 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 27:3338 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 31:5373 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:1732 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 61:3457 / 144  
sdasd dnf  
UFSM - Ok dnf  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 68:4861 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 104:2942 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 18:5260 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 31:2439 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 81:4536 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 44:3448 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 35:5755 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 56:5169 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 41:1943 / 131  
 244:1664 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map 20:3746 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 30:5245 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 42:3955 / 124  
 244:0074 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 44:0565 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 33:3256 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 30:0452 / 186  
West Cumberland 42:4146 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 44:0786 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 36:1170 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 51:1644 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:4048 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 50:1575 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 39:5484 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 67:4754 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 74:4652 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 41:0370 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 49:2381 / 224  
Erskine 2 14:5547 / 157  
Erskine 1 17:5639 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 77:4031 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 21:4816 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:0013 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 5:5817 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 6:579 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:0945 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 56:5439 / 135  
Hansta West, long 92:0038 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 40:2450 / 185  
 2130:14182 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 53:0875 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:0749 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:0941 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 10:5360 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 11:5760 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 dnf  
 222:0661 / 194  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 64:0960 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 66:3956 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:1639 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 34:5736 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 58:1257 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 25:1743 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 23:2951 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 50:1666 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 51:4571 / 154  
Ghosttown 27:2883 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 26:4049 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 21:4739 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 23:5829 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 27:0238 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 13:1453 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 38:5940 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 39:2969 / 192  
A run on the beach  20:4437 / 112  
3.4k 11c dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 35:3156 / 164  
 268:23163 / 215  
 332:4948 / 215  
Hansta West, middle 33:0045 / 158  
 255:11143 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 47:5378 / 177  
 2dnf  
 347:0899 / 253  
The real night dnf  
Björköby middle 42:1653 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 56:0561 / 157  
Hailuoto night 38:3044 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 27:0369 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 37:2285 / 157  
 261:41160 / 219  
 327:4943 / 219  
 428:2350 / 219  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 32:0052 / 156  
 229:0756 / 225  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 32:2359 / 195  
Larsmo long 71:3350 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  33:2364 / 189  
 2dnf  
 384:13165 / 265  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 645:33134 / 265  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 40:2448 / 147  
 281:18139 / 205  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 19:5949 / 194  
 243:59189 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 67:1927 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 34:4464 / 182  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 51:4698 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 47:3268 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 44:1134 / 184  
Not another maze dnf  
GSDIVOC10 68:3530 / 81  
GSDIVOC9263:4762 / 130  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC8 dnf  
 225:3636 / 232  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC7 47:5839 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night2dnf  
 380:1277 / 132  
GSDIVOC6 38:4842 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 39:1844 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 48:1943 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 64:2433 / 107  
GSDIVOC 32:1153 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 45:1436 / 100  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night2dnf  
GSDIVOC3 dnf  
 257:3563 / 163  
GSDIVOC2 38:3347 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle dnf  
GSVIDOC 78:3545 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 27:4858 / 204  
 259:39211 / 309  
 358:22208 / 309  
 4dnf  
 547:25196 / 309  
 626:0563 / 309  
 725:4256 / 309  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-152dnf  
Hansta East, Long 53:0355 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 31:3059 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 46:0995 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 37:5145 / 125  
Micro-O 21:5246 / 123  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 56:0241 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 68:3723 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 52dnf  
Hansta, Middle236:3368 / 175  
Hansta, Short 18:5779 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 45:1345 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 1 37:3741 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 53:0433 / 157  
Night middle265:1863 / 93  
 331:4528 / 93  
Night sprint in forest 28:2450 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 32:1860 / 154  
S3 Oversee231:5878 / 174  
Soria 2232:1467 / 181  
S2 Oversee 17:5147 / 148  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha 45:0231 / 138  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:5662 / 199  
 496:22116 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra 31:2758 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 17:3342 / 163  
Middle 41:1261 / 167  
 239:2977 / 234  
 345:59106 / 234  
Sweet Short CP 27:5961 / 172  
 224:3849 / 229  
 376:45171 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 70:5793 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 20:0684 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 19:4064 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 25:4443 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes dnf  
Lagganlia 20202dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C210:3755 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A2dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint219:2896 / 266  
Packard River - Middle2dnf  
Auburnborough - Short dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle234:5251 / 191  
Farum, Denmark 20:5436 / 208  
middle2dnf  
Koirarata night 27:5960 / 171  
Race 600 33:3886 / 208  
 2dnf  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Middel 24:0345 / 149  
Banat Long dnf  
Teesside University 3 23:5945 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Conique 38:4269 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 10:2535 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 26:0026 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 41:19121 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C29:2151 / 183  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B259:0950 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A291:0973 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C28:0074 / 189  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B236:4857 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A253:0974 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 37:2575 / 288  
starstruck part 1 8:3330 / 88  
Pizzorne 71:5142 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 55:1355 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 36:4742 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 22:1787 / 255  
 215:5459 / 367  
San Anton Night 46:5980 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 31:2972 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 49:5190 / 187  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 123:03122 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 80:10138 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 28:02128 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 48:3164 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 57:3373 / 157  
Teesside University 2 25:3562 / 180  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night 51:2464 / 142  
 2dnf  
 351:0974 / 169  
Teesside University 1 20:3974 / 231  
Iceland Night 37:5653 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 40:0556 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 15:0978 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 44:01113 / 230  
trial by fire 18:0277 / 188  
competition rings 13:59114 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 16:2062 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 121:28171 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 58:13166 / 312  
 248:56175 / 404  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 30:52167 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 11:3268 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 37:4668 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 46:5583 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:2787 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 29:26111 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:4962 / 163  
 212:53138 / 201  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 22:07116 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 51:0671 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
 247:32137 / 286  
M.G. OL-Competition 41:3648 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 43:1365 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 12:1460 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 16:08121 / 198  
10mila202x-training 44:07138 / 288  
 236:55155 / 392  
 14:52103 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 37:5683 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:04110 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 89:38127 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 52:49217 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 24:00245 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 42:19103 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 63:3397 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 32:3269 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 28:17126 / 209  
Sarkalahti middle 3 51:46121 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 91:47134 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 69:21180 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 25:19156 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 37:22127 / 206  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 51:23138 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 44:4995 / 254  
Konkalampi 3 middle 53:5588 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 21:46109 / 205  
[Svindal] Middle 61:40175 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Board Mill sprint 50:1486 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 30:05137 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 30:07165 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 119:41181 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 66:30242 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 25:38223 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 17:33174 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Middle 53:02114 / 212  
Konkalampi night 68:0496 / 140  
Monte Xalo 33:27121 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 18:40102 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 7:20120 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 17:4381 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 37:02156 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 87:17204 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 52:06153 / 250  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 19:48149 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 50:33137 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 70:55193 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 23:29144 / 341  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 30:14142 / 279  
 2dnf  
 323:49112 / 336  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 37:07158 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 28:33171 / 302  
 242:08264 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E10 180:49284 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 114:04303 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
 234:41364 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One230:40165 / 338  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 35:47141 / 239  
 249:24193 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 38:50153 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de France Part 2281:36225 / 364  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 53:06183 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 36:39176 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 56:04212 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1234:48258 / 392  
 321:35191 / 392  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
morkvedmarka sprint 41:45208 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 28:07149 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro dnf  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 39:30134 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E8 165:47272 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 73:04293 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 39:00298 / 484  
 2dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:0290 / 255  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 21:03145 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 27:10248 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 38:29325 / 393  
Haukkavuori cliffs274:01210 / 322  
 383:14219 / 322  
 449:40134 / 322  
Mynttila - Intro212:26262 / 532  
yixing banboo2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4226:29213 / 461  
 3dnf  
Sprint-Cup E32dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2224:48294 / 533  
city sprint238:17108 / 418  
Forbergåsen|Middle261:29264 / 445  
 3dnf  
Koantakanen middle 42113:54210 / 265  
Mäntänvuori | Short246:05242 / 460  
Koantakanen middle 3258:25200 / 313  
 392:59238 / 313  

All races shown. View recent races.