Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Dalegarth E, short intro | | 23:56 | 42 / 115 |
| |
easy map | | 11:26 | 11 / 101 |
94.2 | |
chill race | | dnf | | (0.0) | |
Ullerup | | 9:46 | 20 / 150 |
| |
800th | | dnf | | | |
Riihonniemi intro | | 40:50 | 30 / 154 |
(68.2) | |
Honister middle 2 | | 37:02 | 34 / 163 |
82.0 | |
Hailuoto middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tropical dunas middle | | 32:04 | 39 / 172 |
94.3 | |
Honister intro | | 20:18 | 63 / 185 |
75.1 | |
Putsaari 3 intro | | 33:01 | 34 / 162 |
94.2 | |
Punasvaara intro | | 34:58 | 51 / 191 |
78.0 | |
Lasserre Nord - Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Espoo central park Intro | 2 | 31:05 | 38 / 261 |
| |
[Constructed C2] Short 16 | 2 | 29:09 | 26 / 199 |
| |
[Constructed C2] Short 15 | | dnf | | | |
[Constructed C1] Short 14 | | 35:23 | 21 / 116 |
| |
[Constructed C1] Short 13 | | 33:45 | 41 / 132 |
| |
[Constructed B2] Short 12 | | 22:51 | 30 / 128 |
| |
[Constructed B2] Short 11 | | 24:10 | 41 / 132 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model | | 19:44 | 32 / 150 |
| |
The Olgas, model event | | 23:12 | 32 / 151 |
| |
[Constructed B2] Short 10 | | 25:05 | 40 / 133 |
| |
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL | | 32:43 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Tuckland middle | | 37:56 | 39 / 127 |
| |
ISLE DU CARLIT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:43 | 20 / 161 |
| |
[Constructed B1] Short 3 | | 25:16 | 31 / 134 |
| |
Putsaari 2 night | | dnf | | | |
[Costructed B1] Short 8 | | 25:45 | 33 / 134 |
| |
Fantasymix, Long | | 64:14 | 45 / 109 |
| |
Tuckland model event | | 17:54 | 30 / 169 |
| |
[Constructed B1] Short 7 | | dnf | | | |
[Constructed A2] Short 6 | | 22:57 | 34 / 137 |
| |
[Constructed A2] Short 5 | | 22:40 | 29 / 144 |
| |
[Constructed A2] Short 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:43 | 51 / 206 |
| |
[Constructed A1] Short 3 | | 24:47 | 23 / 151 |
| |
[Constructed A1] Short 2 | | 23:46 | 31 / 180 |
| |
[Constructed] Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:17 | 43 / 337 |
| |
Middle race in Sweden | | 30:14 | 8 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasymix - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:09 | 63 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 35:53 | 42 / 241 |
| |
Lodore middle | | 39:38 | 42 / 181 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | 59:46 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 - Middle | | 37:16 | 31 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 36:14 | 25 / 201 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Short | | 14:14 | 42 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 12:52 | 23 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:26 | 37 / 303 |
| |
| 5 | 13:50 | 44 / 303 |
| |
Musta Suo S | Middle | | 36:49 | 32 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mustajärvi | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Putsaari 2 Intro | | 34:29 | 27 / 152 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 35:35 | 43 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Putsaari night | | 33:40 | 43 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 32:58 | 40 / 164 |
| |
Middle - Langeland | | 25:33 | 50 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:08 | 31 / 249 |
| |
| 4 | 21:15 | 21 / 249 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 21:30 | 25 / 249 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 48:04 | 36 / 278 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
CF library map 2 | | 37:10 | 42 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 32:56 | 28 / 219 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 72:15 | 53 / 302 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 40:36 | 55 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 36:00 | 38 / 447 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 36:38 | 47 / 447 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 36:09 | 40 / 447 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 34:32 | 23 / 447 |
| |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 18:13 | 83 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 14:49 | 77 / 456 |
| |
| 3 | 14:14 | 53 / 456 |
| |
| 4 | 14:04 | 46 / 456 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 14:04 | 46 / 456 |
| |
| 8 | 13:57 | 40 / 456 |
| |
| 9 | 14:12 | 52 / 456 |
| |
| 10 | 14:32 | 64 / 456 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 79:08 | 56 / 140 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:31 | 71 / 485 |
| |
| 3 | 13:53 | 54 / 485 |
| |
| 4 | 13:45 | 51 / 485 |
| |
| 5 | 14:42 | 84 / 485 |
| |
| 6 | 13:56 | 57 / 485 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 15:11 | 51 / 281 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:57 | 142 / 733 |
| |
| 5 | 14:00 | 149 / 733 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 13:57 | 142 / 733 |
| |
| 8 | 14:13 | 159 / 733 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 13:59 | 148 / 733 |
| |
| 11 | 14:03 | 152 / 733 |
| |
Map from the CF library | | 32:19 | 52 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Putsaari intro | | 27:18 | 45 / 177 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 36:06 | 52 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 33:51 | 48 / 243 |
| |
Rivendell middle | | 38:54 | 47 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MazeRun 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 33:50 | 32 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kellotapulit Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:01 | 22 / 146 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kellotapulit Long | | dnf | | | |
Kellotapulit Middle | | 34:18 | 29 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kellotapulit Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:16 | 37 / 254 |
| |
Skogen - Middle | | 39:23 | 40 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 37:02 | 30 / 186 |
| |
Tolsjo - Middle | | 33:17 | 19 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 33:19 | 23 / 149 |
| |
Tolsjo - Intro | | 19:28 | 9 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 19:28 | 15 / 216 |
| |
Winter is here | | 45:19 | 26 / 99 |
| |
midle | | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night 2023 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:23 | 58 / 211 |
| |
Kopparnäs mikro | | 18:26 | 34 / 160 |
| |
Kverninga | Middle 2 | | 29:36 | 12 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Rivendell long | | 66:04 | 25 / 125 |
| |
Rivendell intor | | 29:43 | 61 / 152 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:43 | 55 / 216 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 24:37 | 43 / 178 |
| |
Winter is coming. | | 35:21 | 41 / 152 |
| |
Kellonummi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:22 | 75 / 215 |
| |
Kopparnäs night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 42:21 | 30 / 162 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 41:20 | 27 / 162 |
| |
Kopparnäs long | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 5 long/middle | | 61:46 | 35 / 128 |
| |
bocha 1 | | 28:07 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Harrop S, middle 2 | | 41:43 | 54 / 144 |
| |
Kellonummi control pick | | 37:38 | 43 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 32:51 | 30 / 217 |
| |
| 5 | 30:38 | 14 / 217 |
| |
Kellonummi night | | 47:44 | 50 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 39:03 | 41 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 33:17 | 22 / 179 |
| |
Harrop S, long | | 61:59 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Oronmylly 5 intro | | 39:12 | 66 / 133 |
| |
Kellonummi middle | | 34:16 | 60 / 152 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | 2 | 34:24 | 74 / 169 |
| |
Kopparnäs middle | 2 | 27:15 | 41 / 190 |
| |
Kverninga | Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kopparnäs intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 4 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Foret Oubliee | Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lepuski middle | 2 | 43:07 | 41 / 156 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Vaakkoi middle | 2 | 32:15 | 49 / 187 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Middle | 2 | 34:02 | 41 / 204 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Middle | 2 | 31:27 | 32 / 188 |
| |
Vaakkoi Intro | 2 | 23:48 | 43 / 213 |
| |
Hirvihauta contour | 2 | 54:06 | 40 / 182 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Short | 2 | 12:38 | 43 / 299 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Short | 2 | 14:01 | 58 / 269 |
| |
Oronmylly 4 intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:07 | 57 / 173 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 middle | 2 | 47:54 | 51 / 204 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 25:54 | 30 / 158 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 8:14 | 50 / 167 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 25:46 | 33 / 177 |
| |
CF 2006 3 night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | 42:20 | 55 / 137 |
| |
CF 2006 3 middle | | 41:07 | 60 / 147 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 | | 73:13 | 50 / 116 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 21:20 | 36 / 169 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | 44:05 | 44 / 131 |
| |
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 34:29 | 48 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | 2 | 14:12 | 112 / 197 |
| |
CF 2006 2 night | 2 | 50:34 | 52 / 121 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:56 | 74 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 9:48 | 64 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 9:34 | 56 / 172 |
| |
| 4 | 9:03 | 21 / 172 |
| |
| 5 | 8:50 | 6 / 172 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 25:50 | 72 / 205 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 47:15 | 74 / 196 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 20:31 | 75 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 42:25 | 51 / 162 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 20:43 | 63 / 196 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 34:04 | 49 / 150 |
| |
Water Features | | dnf | | | |
Halland Long | | 40:11 | 60 / 160 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | 27:16 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 62:28 | 69 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 20:00 | 57 / 164 |
| |
Loka, easy middle | | 15:38 | 6 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Krikan | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 26:25 | 47 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 30:51 | 91 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 41:41 | 29 / 158 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | | 38:20 | 46 / 137 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 28:09 | 50 / 123 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | 2 | 34:18 | 58 / 173 |
| |
Fremo CP | 2 | 26:53 | 29 / 178 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | 2 | 27:07 | 56 / 221 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | | 38:56 | 44 / 135 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet Short | | 24:09 | 72 / 204 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | 2 | 46:11 | 91 / 287 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | 2 | 33:29 | 64 / 186 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:43 | 62 / 220 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 28:51 | 54 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 42:12 | 73 / 158 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 34:00 | 70 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 51:56 | 71 / 158 |
| |
Night Middle, forest sprint | | 44:46 | 36 / 116 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 65:26 | 56 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 72:00 | 69 / 164 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 40:09 | 88 / 235 |
| |
THe Final | | 61:12 | 42 / 122 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 48:38 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 34:31 | 70 / 197 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 20:21 | 68 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 night | | 45:46 | 60 / 104 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 49:29 | 91 / 135 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 38:03 | 66 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 46:35 | 80 / 149 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 25:07 | 60 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 49:28 | 105 / 167 |
| |
Middle Earth 4, Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.4 long | | dnf | | | |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 41:42 | 91 / 202 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 28:02 | 44 / 189 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ojo arboles | | 7:54 | 37 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 50:18 | 81 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | | 49:18 | 50 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | dnf | | | |
Iceland Night | | 40:28 | 65 / 173 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 46:53 | 130 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 47:26 | 91 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 19:43 | 85 / 418 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 32:35 | 89 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
lñ | | 9:37 | 21 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 44:52 | 121 / 260 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 92:12 | 136 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 38:06 | 128 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 14:45 | 112 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 42:15 | 102 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 59:11 | 87 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | dnf | | | |
Orientatlon Chile | | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | 23:39 | 100 / 209 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 48:12 | 103 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 91:00 | 131 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 50:43 | 105 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 27:39 | 189 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 21:20 | 29 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 28:23 | 81 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 35:50 | 95 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 67:16 | 112 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 75:14 | 60 / 155 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 49:05 | 67 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 55:12 | 94 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 52:23 | 70 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 42:05 | 101 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 44:25 | 100 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 49:36 | 82 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 21:41 | 76 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 20:05 | 85 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 14:56 | 135 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 34:55 | 86 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 38:26 | 77 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | dnf | | | |
Monte Xalo | | 22:07 | 41 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 18:23 | 79 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 20:01 | 111 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 6:48 | 105 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 17:51 | 84 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 35:04 | 144 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 35:45 | 90 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 41:13 | 83 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 48:35 | 106 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 48:56 | 75 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 14:44 | 86 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 43:39 | 100 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 46:19 | 115 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 6:18 | 142 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 34:22 | 60 / 246 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 27:45 | 126 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 35:57 | 98 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 17:34 | 41 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 26:03 | 139 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 64:54 | 189 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 42:21 | 143 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 33:57 | 171 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 36:42 | 140 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 31:57 | 93 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 39:50 | 124 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 39:25 | 108 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 27:54 | 111 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 66:43 | 48 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 13:16 | 105 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 25:55 | 82 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 38:35 | 154 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 42:37 | 150 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 10:59 | 80 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 35:52 | 171 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 20:56 | 62 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 34:07 | 117 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 80:47 | 122 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 14:16 | 56 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 21:48 | 115 / 438 |
| |
| 2 | 17:30 | 46 / 537 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 36:31 | 152 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 32:37 | 176 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 25:28 | 133 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 19:27 | 119 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:19 | 127 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 37:34 | 93 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | dnf | | | |
HuBei orienteering | | 35:51 | 103 / 262 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 23:48 | 131 / 221 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 114:55 | 221 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 25:33 | 115 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 29:23 | 170 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 32:34 | 117 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 33:30 | 125 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 35:54 | 87 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 17:31 | 69 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 23:13 | 170 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 22:51 | 170 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 19:26 | 167 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 17:26 | 154 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 71:58 | 204 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 66:00 | 166 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 83:44 | 210 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 32:01 | 272 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | dnf | | | |
[RCC]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
[RCC]-E2 | | 31:28 | 89 / 186 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 109:08 | 179 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 9:39 | 155 / 415 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 107:31 | 289 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 44:39 | 285 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 43:03 | 402 / 569 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
Hakarp - middle | | 48:17 | 146 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 21:48 | 150 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 24:56 | 252 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 31:29 | 249 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 106:45 | 134 / 210 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |