Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Koirarata night | | 63:39 | 132 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 54:43 | 145 / 208 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | 2 | 44:43 | 180 / 289 |
| |
Conique | 2 | 50:46 | 124 / 249 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | 2 | 59:47 | 209 / 322 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 66:02 | 184 / 288 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 45:24 | 186 / 328 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 53:10 | 125 / 180 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 34:26 | 158 / 231 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
trial by fire | | 20:24 | 108 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 14:47 | 144 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 36:30 | 217 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 101:35 | 223 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 17:28 | 120 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 52:15 | 90 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 68:14 | 183 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 52:37 | 236 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 51:28 | 288 / 418 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 49:15 | 115 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 76:25 | 74 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 66:18 | 104 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 17:07 | 115 / 158 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 63:47 | 169 / 260 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 87:17 | 281 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 23:26 | 240 / 375 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 108:02 | 137 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 50:59 | 94 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | 103:19 | 42 / 100 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 58:48 | 92 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 74:12 | 172 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 29:58 | 216 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 55:20 | 146 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 44:48 | 181 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 71:46 | 158 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 107:23 | 157 / 254 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 27:26 | 172 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 64:12 | 115 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 96:54 | 131 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 39:25 | 147 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 112:33 | 127 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 87:04 | 192 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 84:36 | 113 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | dnf | | | |
Board Mill sprint | | 86:18 | 117 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 45:38 | 165 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 37:25 | 184 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 82:54 | 310 / 473 |
| |
| 3 | 85:50 | 318 / 473 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 43:23 | 307 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 24:14 | 220 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 65:13 | 144 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 86:00 | 145 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Monte Xalo | | 48:38 | 146 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 52:10 | 111 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 35:27 | 119 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 29:12 | 150 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 15:33 | 197 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 46:18 | 205 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 122:50 | 162 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 89:45 | 237 / 306 |
| |
| 2 | 88:58 | 258 / 355 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 64:54 | 177 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 64:01 | 186 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 86:54 | 275 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 178:46 | 144 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 51:47 | 230 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 84:38 | 184 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 75:48 | 197 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | 58:08 | 170 / 274 |
| |
| 4 | 53:03 | 156 / 274 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 97:04 | 212 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 50:12 | 183 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 39:33 | 214 / 341 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 55:12 | 200 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 145:13 | 226 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 30:34 | 150 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 47:12 | 174 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 62:37 | 339 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 65:48 | 226 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 46:35 | 203 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 50:33 | 178 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 76:33 | 189 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 48:13 | 139 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 197:39 | 240 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 122:44 | 294 / 385 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 15:22 | 98 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 14:07 | 110 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 82:28 | 131 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 12:39 | 178 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 100:30 | 207 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 20:33 | 172 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 80:27 | 262 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 129:29 | 159 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 122:31 | 247 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 102:08 | 244 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 146:39 | 152 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 38:50 | 239 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 56:32 | 324 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 68:03 | 242 / 317 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 47:17 | 208 / 325 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 15:22 | 351 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 156:24 | 212 / 280 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 46:20 | 154 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 57:39 | 170 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 59:46 | 190 / 271 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 29:56 | 166 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 33:31 | 255 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 193:05 | 356 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 35:02 | 195 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 43:56 | 229 / 290 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 162:22 | 225 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 65:30 | 197 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 99:45 | 190 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 27:20 | 204 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 36:49 | 257 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:50 | 274 / 402 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 30:55 | 270 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:57 | 355 / 465 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 134:30 | 216 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 446:08 | 179 / 238 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:24 | 289 / 391 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Intro | | 119:18 | 343 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | 2 | 32:56 | 145 / 247 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | 2 | 35:09 | 252 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 121:30 | 465 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | 2 | 21:45 | 375 / 532 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | 2 | 42:04 | 222 / 408 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | 2 | 88:15 | 200 / 289 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 31:47 | 259 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:20 | 416 / 533 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Suololuopal middle 3 | 2 | 77:21 | 191 / 286 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | 2 | 34:29 | 113 / 214 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | 2 | 44:01 | 410 / 678 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | 2 | 76:19 | 299 / 445 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | 2 | 49:38 | 192 / 337 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | 2 | 89:12 | 358 / 516 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | 2 | 35:50 | 336 / 551 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | 2 | 63:52 | 273 / 381 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | 2 | 72:23 | 278 / 437 |
| |
Bordasee, short | 2 | 45:47 | 280 / 414 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | 2 | 80:21 | 330 / 512 |
| |