Catching Features



Finland Lauri Kahila

Country:Finland
Club:Tampereen Pyrintö
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:229
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kauppi 3.3 38:5443 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 37:3652 / 196  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 27:3465 / 215  
Askham 1 35:4137 / 157  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 33:31105 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 26:1156 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 22:14127 / 301  
NIght Middle distans 26:5545 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 49:1368 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 46:0440 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 22:4178 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 88:4063 / 252  
Brügg Prolog 19:5144 / 171  
Long dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 47:58111 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 5:0178 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 33:0152 / 181  
Bran, Short 21:4876 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 13:0992 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 40:4635 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 25:05122 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 45:2034 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 27:5940 / 180  
gsdivoc (4) 64:1345 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 52:0372 / 188  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 16:5694 / 384  
 214:34498 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 21:0653 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 23:29103 / 218  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 84:3051 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 64:04115 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 20:2574 / 328  
Teesside University 2 23:0944 / 180  
Free club on line 19:256 / 129  
Teesside University 1 17:1636 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 32:2535 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 14:5273 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 36:5878 / 230  
trial by fire 17:1654 / 188  
competition rings 13:1216 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 16:0857 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 75:0193 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 37:3675 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 20:4181 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4343 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 44:1461 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:3562 / 196  
 24:5831 / 253  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 23:3954 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:3613 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 18:1267 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 35:2132 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:1619 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:3534 / 198  
10mila202x-training 23:0443 / 288  
 20:22125 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 35:3967 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:1773 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 78:1889 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 32:2563 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 15:55142 / 375  
 216:09194 / 545  
Konkalampi 2 47:3939 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 26:1448 / 162  
Desert night race 18:3721 / 209  
Sarkalahti middle 3 44:4471 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 73:1444 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 47:3479 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 24:16138 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 31:2663 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 26:4946 / 244  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:5739 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 53:4844 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 55:1628 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:5537 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 43:1840 / 188  
Upie - Sprint 1 19:0595 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 51:4468 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 40:4190 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 55:3066 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 42:2992 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 36:1745 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 22:1084 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 20:0283 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 93:30113 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 48:38170 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:5361 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:0874 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 33:4477 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 35:3464 / 212  
Konkalampi night 43:4744 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 18:2253 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 15:2857 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 15:4266 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:4271 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 18:2189 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 25:5484 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:1335 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 34:5277 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 39:3554 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 48:0798 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 56:56102 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 17:20125 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 39:4450 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 41:0959 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 25:2787 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 19:3890 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 6:01126 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 27:4440 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 20:2968 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 36:48108 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:1264 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
 221:5548 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E10 85:32120 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 65:45193 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 19:31127 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 38:2291 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 24:2887 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 25:4754 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 29:14101 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 34:0481 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 39:35110 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 27:36102 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:0136 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 55:2018 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 91:2087 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 9:3972 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 23:4144 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 46:03121 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:1061 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 26:0283 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 29:2760 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 11:55101 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 31:18127 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 53:2341 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 46:05217 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 29:5164 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 56:2054 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:2459 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 20:4095 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 31:35116 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 22:5636 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:5464 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 21:4791 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
 216:2885 / 402  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:27142 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 33:1954 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 79:4956 / 166  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 21:4585 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:0253 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 93:19152 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 46:18140 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 31:50235 / 484  
 224:34119 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:3740 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 26:5662 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 32:54122 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 37:47103 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:53114 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 21:12124 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 23:1951 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 18:22109 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 16:06112 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 17:15148 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 26:0581 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 25:4245 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 58:02149 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:3698 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 70:34115 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 46:18247 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 31:33268 / 601  
 2dnf  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 36:1863 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 33:5262 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 34:22101 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 6:2974 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 30:2469 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:3457 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 33:18131 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 47:2698 / 219  
Pomaria Village 15:3757 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 51:1762 / 151  
forest long 77:4853 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 24:00141 / 219  
short forest 25:5389 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 66:54104 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:44118 / 415  
bamboo middle 21:1253 / 206  
[CFWC2020]-E4 65:4593 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 43:50277 / 570  
 239:07254 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 19:37134 / 569  
Sätila - middle 48:1783 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 19:2586 / 379  
 2dnf  
Hakarp - middle 32:3761 / 279  
Fusine 2 76:5767 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 56:0026 / 147  
Korvatunturi middle 2242:55114 / 289  
Kvänsås 44:0466 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 20:01120 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:24120 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 67:18113 / 210  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 35:4648 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 65:53112 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 52:4376 / 243  
Etang de Lers - Night 32:09167 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:4691 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 17:04158 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 94:57185 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 43:40229 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 39:57393 / 660  
 217:04260 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 49:09135 / 360  
CFEB 2020-04-15 66:4854 / 182  

All races shown. View recent races.