Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 73:53 | 56 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 35:59 | 30 / 221 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 31:43 | 79 / 171 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | 2 | 35:57 | 119 / 322 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 29:30 | 85 / 180 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 25:44 | 137 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 49:19 | 106 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 28:14 | 104 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 24:49 | 136 / 418 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 40:29 | 101 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 17:18 | 165 / 284 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 45:18 | 194 / 359 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 42:10 | 101 / 213 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | 2 | 89:04 | 245 / 413 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 25:45 | 168 / 373 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 36:26 | 101 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 46:52 | 101 / 254 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 49:53 | 181 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 28:21 | 83 / 306 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 26:25 | 146 / 302 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | 2 | 32:40 | 107 / 270 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 42:43 | 109 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 37:15 | 143 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 40:14 | 139 / 265 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 23:33 | 137 / 438 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 24:11 | 176 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:26 | 137 / 414 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 114:02 | 235 / 407 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 57:11 | 221 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 35:26 | 268 / 484 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 21:13 | 125 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 19:21 | 121 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 19:59 | 178 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 17:40 | 162 / 393 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 29:58 | 200 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 85:02 | 220 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 47:38 | 258 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 26:47 | 188 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 43:54 | 160 / 396 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 47:38 | 99 / 219 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 19:34 | 102 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 37:02 | 167 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 49:17 | 109 / 256 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 25:59 | 145 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 98:33 | 265 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 49:10 | 315 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 19:04 | 276 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 12:47 | 220 / 532 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:26 | 294 / 532 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 24:35 | 163 / 379 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 24:05 | 234 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 21:02 | 124 / 475 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 24:28 | 238 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 41:57 | 114 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 62:28 | 97 / 312 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 31:43 | 160 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 51:43 | 161 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | 2 | 24:11 | 102 / 183 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | 2 | 66:36 | 208 / 473 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 16:38 | 158 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 17:22 | 167 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 99:15 | 204 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 107:22 | 442 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 36:44 | 380 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 29:00 | 560 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 56:55 | 162 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 38:45 | 276 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 29:54 | 126 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 30:12 | 138 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 27:09 | 143 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 26:25 | 86 / 177 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:03 | 215 / 342 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 64:09 | 249 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 62:14 | 294 / 432 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 31:27 | 280 / 504 |
| |
| 2 | 18:05 | 194 / 696 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 28:45 | 239 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 66:26 | 168 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 106:42 | 224 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 40:01 | 195 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 51:04 | 229 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | 2 | 42:32 | 255 / 437 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 138:06 | 227 / 340 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 56:44 | 249 / 385 |
| |
GS280320M | 2 | 57:50 | 145 / 254 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | 2 | 34:53 | 280 / 507 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | 2 | 46:04 | 153 / 362 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | 2 | 62:10 | 140 / 199 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | 2 | 42:52 | 192 / 420 |
| |