Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Honister intro | | 37:17 | 140 / 191 |
40.8 | |
Byasjön N | | 28:33 | 125 / 188 |
| |
[Constructed] Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
Langeland Day 2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mustajärvi | Short | | 34:45 | 135 / 200 |
| |
Putsaari 2 Intro | | 60:33 | 109 / 152 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 59:04 | 113 / 159 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 91:10 | 136 / 218 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 43:31 | 148 / 236 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 40:18 | 184 / 281 |
| |
Kumning sprint | | dnf | | | |
Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
3-days of comeback | Short | | dnf | | | |
Sale 1 | | dnf | | | |
Venice W, sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:25 | 131 / 238 |
| |
Tähtiniemi short 1 | 2 | 54:39 | 162 / 267 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen intro | | 36:23 | 124 / 207 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 4 | | 61:14 | 115 / 168 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | 2 | 74:38 | 165 / 275 |
| |
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD | 2 | 9:11 | 104 / 182 |
| |
Fantasy map S, middle | | 45:52 | 85 / 158 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | 2 | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal intro | | 35:34 | 125 / 172 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 33:38 | 112 / 192 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 34:37 | 115 / 173 |
| |
Lake Town, Final | | 18:09 | 85 / 179 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | 24:22 | 120 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 11:16 | 97 / 227 |
| |
Fantasy map C, intor | | 36:19 | 82 / 149 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat C | | 11:56 | 69 / 141 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat B | | 11:59 | 76 / 147 |
| |
Lake Town Heat A | | 12:38 | 105 / 167 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | | 13:23 | 96 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy map N, middle | | 55:51 | 96 / 152 |
| |
Keltonfell, short | | 40:48 | 83 / 190 |
| |
White Sands West Middle1 | | 34:27 | 122 / 163 |
| |
Hevonniemi intro | | 41:23 | 117 / 185 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 22:55 | 90 / 186 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 20:29 | 97 / 182 |
| |
Dyrehave Middle1 | | 42:59 | 112 / 176 |
| |
Dyrehave Intro | | 23:48 | 90 / 183 |
| |
Askham, short | | 37:23 | 94 / 182 |
| |
Micro-Labyrinth | 2 | 10:16 | 153 / 318 |
| |
Back down again | | 55:19 | 71 / 141 |
| |
Climb the rock | | 44:12 | 107 / 164 |
| |
Round the rock | | 33:57 | 109 / 184 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | 28:45 | 117 / 185 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VII | | 59:14 | 100 / 153 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VI | | 30:01 | 86 / 167 |
| |
OLdies-10 | | 68:57 | 99 / 168 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage V | | 52:25 | 87 / 152 |
| |
High Rigg S, middle | | 46:36 | 96 / 177 |
| |
High Rigg S, intro | 2 | 31:31 | 166 / 282 |
| |
Olarinniitty short | 2 | 38:10 | 135 / 254 |
| |
Perstorp 1 | | 43:51 | 86 / 145 |
| |
OLdies-3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:30 | 152 / 247 |
| |
CS2022a2 | 2 | 46:55 | 74 / 136 |
| |
CS2022p1 | 2 | 22:30 | 76 / 138 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage I | 2 | 44:36 | 137 / 253 |
| |
Valonsadero, Intro | 2 | 11:39 | 691 / 1042 |
| |
Oversee Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Setmurthy, night sprint | 2 | 37:01 | 149 / 202 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 25:40 | 91 / 185 |
| |
Harrop S, control picking | | 41:09 | 115 / 178 |
| |
Ramdom map middle | | 23:09 | 83 / 144 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | | 53:16 | 69 / 155 |
| |
Harrop S, intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:23 | 158 / 276 |
| |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 26:07 | 71 / 145 |
| |
Gowbarrow route choices | | 61:16 | 62 / 132 |
| |
Gowbarrow, middle | | 46:58 | 89 / 189 |
| |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | 2 | 55:53 | 94 / 244 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | 34:22 | 67 / 139 |
| |
LIVE #500 | | 31:51 | 44 / 146 |
| |
Flashback #400 | | 29:25 | 92 / 140 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 47:36 | 64 / 170 |
| |
Flashback #300 | | dnf | | | |
Flashback #100 | | 16:39 | 96 / 169 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | 17:39 | 91 / 169 |
| |
Wildlakes Intro | | 21:32 | 77 / 133 |
| |
Home sprint 2 | | 27:16 | 45 / 141 |
| |
Home sprint | | 23:48 | 76 / 192 |
| |
Fantasymap Intro (night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Muncaster E, middle | | 42:27 | 78 / 180 |
| |
Winter run | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster E, intro | | 26:27 | 108 / 198 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | 28:25 | 92 / 182 |
| |
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | | 47:39 | 92 / 185 |
| |
Brugeraholz Intro | | 16:59 | 77 / 180 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | 34:06 | 113 / 225 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 47:53 | 105 / 221 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | 2 | 21:51 | 109 / 305 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:44 | 157 / 260 |
| |
Smörvattnet N - Intro | 2 | 30:24 | 133 / 252 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 22:19 | 75 / 208 |
| |
Suitsansaari intro | 2 | 33:28 | 144 / 260 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 49:16 | 163 / 241 |
| |
Armboth long | | dnf | | | |
Hassel South - Long | | 81:40 | 80 / 146 |
| |
Armboth middle | | 52:53 | 89 / 161 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | 61:43 | 102 / 201 |
| |
Hassel South - Middle | | 53:06 | 87 / 179 |
| |
Hassel South - Short | | 36:50 | 101 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 35:21 | 136 / 195 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 64:10 | 94 / 166 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 26:33 | 97 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 23:30 | 107 / 204 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | 27:10 | 130 / 218 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 37:10 | 85 / 200 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 34:02 | 117 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 43:08 | 105 / 241 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | 43:06 | 91 / 206 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | 24:16 | 148 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 27:06 | 146 / 224 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 long | | 65:17 | 100 / 176 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 25:25 | 82 / 175 |
| |
| | 28:24 | 131 / 256 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | 2 | 48:28 | 115 / 286 |
| |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | 44:22 | 80 / 192 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 39:46 | 113 / 207 |
| |
portrait | | 9:59 | 147 / 218 |
| |
Winter middle | | 58:45 | 125 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 51:43 | 141 / 224 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 44:30 | 90 / 189 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | 2 | 28:14 | 76 / 242 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 46:20 | 80 / 183 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Nödinge middle 2 | | 69:46 | 85 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 56:00 | 88 / 206 |
| |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hassel - Middle 2 | | 55:29 | 55 / 118 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 47:41 | 100 / 160 |
| |
Hassel - Middel | | 49:43 | 79 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 20:29 | 78 / 175 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 33:34 | 106 / 167 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 48:11 | 85 / 143 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 34:19 | 88 / 155 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 21:54 | 101 / 195 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 37:52 | 70 / 177 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:36 | 98 / 281 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 39:29 | 68 / 161 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 17:25 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 33:17 | 51 / 127 |
| |
Venice middle | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 2 Short | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 34:14 | 93 / 156 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 31:39 | 86 / 169 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | 64:52 | 64 / 131 |
| |
Venice, sprint 2 | | 24:55 | 75 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:06 | 87 / 178 |
| |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 17:42 | 110 / 156 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | 73:58 | 76 / 144 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 59:55 | 75 / 127 |
| |
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:24 | 81 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 40:50 | 61 / 193 |
| |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 48:32 | 67 / 159 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 14:15 | 109 / 165 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 43:57 | 63 / 148 |
| |
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | dnf | | | |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | dnf | | | |
Venice, 1 leg challenge | | 14:04 | 77 / 156 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 46:02 | 91 / 147 |
| |
Elsaich | | 36:48 | 104 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:51 | 70 / 142 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | 30:30 | 112 / 199 |
| |
Venice sprint 1 | | 27:08 | 67 / 154 |
| |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | dnf | | | |
sargia | | 13:55 | 90 / 146 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 68:34 | 84 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 63:59 | 95 / 193 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 38:33 | 85 / 161 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
Some old place in Italy | | 32:00 | 61 / 178 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 88:51 | 87 / 131 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 19:18 | 116 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:44 | 97 / 187 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 36:49 | 132 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 58:32 | 80 / 126 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 30:25 | 95 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 53:37 | 131 / 180 |
| |
Little | | 11:19 | 83 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 7:12 | 61 / 114 |
| |
HEj | | 9:35 | 66 / 105 |
| |
Middel down Forest | | 38:29 | 44 / 100 |
| |
beno c | | 21:59 | 114 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 62:14 | 86 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | 69:56 | 96 / 143 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 37:42 | 92 / 211 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | 97:12 | 76 / 132 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | dnf | | | |
JohnT | | 33:13 | 100 / 170 |
| |
beni b | | 35:18 | 89 / 148 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | dnf | | | |
High Rigg N, easy | | 36:47 | 112 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
beni 1 a | | 40:07 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 74:40 | 85 / 126 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 53:45 | 95 / 160 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 41:06 | 103 / 190 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 67:31 | 122 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 56:11 | 128 / 292 |
| |
Hailuoto night | 2 | 56:27 | 100 / 204 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 30:36 | 96 / 205 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 60:37 | 94 / 196 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | 2 | 49:04 | 161 / 283 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | 2 | 24:37 | 172 / 346 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | 2 | 55:51 | 132 / 237 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | 2 | 24:59 | 129 / 281 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | 2 | 33:20 | 121 / 221 |
| |
Platte, Training | 2 | 13:51 | 164 / 265 |
| |
Halland Night Middle | 2 | 33:16 | 105 / 188 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | 2 | 52:13 | 114 / 190 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | 2 | 30:19 | 162 / 222 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 40:19 | 103 / 148 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:49 | 110 / 259 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | 2 | 42:03 | 78 / 224 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 52:38 | 112 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 18:13 | 139 / 219 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 39:11 | 90 / 204 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 27:24 | 193 / 260 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 42:58 | 147 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 18:36 | 94 / 207 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 39:42 | 133 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 41:37 | 164 / 265 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 25:49 | 151 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 27:23 | 144 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 76:41 | 135 / 205 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | 26:59 | 43 / 185 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | 2 | 24:10 | 129 / 253 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 173:42 | 177 / 252 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 14:17 | 83 / 174 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 61:52 | 96 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 71:22 | 217 / 341 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 26:57 | 132 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 19:42 | 160 / 238 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 29:06 | 161 / 346 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 49:29 | 121 / 180 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 61:03 | 82 / 158 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | 2 | 28:45 | 103 / 156 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 21:58 | 75 / 205 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 24:40 | 196 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 19:52 | 658 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 24:42 | 115 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:30 | 139 / 281 |
| |
High Rigg | | 78:04 | 93 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 40:01 | 108 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 76:03 | 99 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 35:09 | 131 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 25:53 | 128 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 35:45 | 75 / 170 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 31:46 | 92 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 72:09 | 81 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 61:35 | 111 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter | | 33:55 | 85 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 26:49 | 118 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 10:13 | 70 / 194 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | 2 | 18:20 | 165 / 255 |
| |
| 3 | 10:42 | 60 / 255 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 76:29 | 87 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 48:08 | 111 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | 2 | 10:24 | 133 / 277 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | 2 | 41:27 | 103 / 247 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | 2 | 82:26 | 91 / 277 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | 2 | 44:20 | 68 / 260 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 25:23 | 74 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 8:15 | 83 / 205 |
| |
sdasd | | 14:44 | 36 / 123 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | | 15:54 | 54 / 117 |
| |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 75:46 | 77 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | 52:33 | 30 / 147 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 22:19 | 93 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | 54:09 | 65 / 126 |
| |
Ardnaskie 3 | | 95:11 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 49:57 | 63 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 42:11 | 79 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 57:22 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 30:01 | 120 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 32:52 | 155 / 256 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 42:07 | 109 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 53:49 | 89 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 44:50 | 91 / 212 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 46:10 | 73 / 163 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 40:13 | 99 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 50:13 | 74 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 34:39 | 65 / 214 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 85:49 | 83 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 48:32 | 109 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 54:32 | 99 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 18:51 | 77 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:09 | 89 / 315 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 30:51 | 83 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | 2 | 14:51 | 164 / 222 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | 2 | 7:34 | 115 / 214 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | 2 | 10:59 | 151 / 256 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 26:59 | 132 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 14:43 | 110 / 246 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 51:26 | 96 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 8:19 | 111 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 29:07 | 89 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 65:02 | 62 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 77:26 | 79 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 14:42 | 94 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 44:33 | 72 / 264 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:39 | 135 / 273 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 46:47 | 59 / 154 |
| |
Ghosttown | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 29:36 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 26:48 | 93 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 29:32 | 89 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Short sprint | | 14:24 | 64 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 44:11 | 62 / 189 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 45:03 | 91 / 192 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 47:35 | 100 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 54:14 | 111 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 71:38 | 104 / 177 |
| |
The real night | | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle | | 53:36 | 82 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 68:33 | 75 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 87:23 | 95 / 157 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 41:39 | 55 / 121 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 33:40 | 104 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 35:04 | 76 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 46:00 | 80 / 156 |
| |
WOC2020 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 44:20 | 94 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 75:50 | 59 / 116 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 39:01 | 85 / 189 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 99:31 | 88 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 83:23 | 75 / 200 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 48:31 | 77 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 26:23 | 92 / 194 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | 95:21 | 60 / 128 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 45:28 | 105 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | 57:31 | 58 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 64:06 | 122 / 196 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-15 | | 125:30 | 44 / 80 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 48:46 | 74 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 50:27 | 59 / 184 |
| |
Not another maze | | 21:25 | 39 / 116 |
| |
GSDIVOC10 | 2 | 80:36 | 58 / 128 |
| |
GSDIVOC9 | 2 | 67:53 | 66 / 130 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | 37:37 | 71 / 152 |
| |
GSDIVOC7 | | 65:06 | 67 / 136 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | 46:24 | 56 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | 64:42 | 81 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | 2 | 55:27 | 82 / 182 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC | 2 | 41:25 | 105 / 209 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | 2 | 60:57 | 84 / 152 |
| |
GSDIVOC3 | 2 | 75:41 | 87 / 163 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 63:53 | 93 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | 2 | 93:20 | 65 / 198 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 36:12 | 100 / 204 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-15 | | 83:51 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 38:24 | 82 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | 2 | 44:57 | 121 / 243 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | 2 | 49:01 | 100 / 237 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 22:24 | 87 / 163 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 43:55 | 116 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 22:59 | 113 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 21:30 | 74 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 41:05 | 110 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
Los arboles no son transparentes | 2 | 37:07 | 92 / 161 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | 2 | 86:58 | 111 / 290 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | 2 | 43:33 | 91 / 352 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 25:42 | 91 / 181 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | 21:07 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | dnf | | | |
Redmires - Middle | | 40:16 | 88 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 30:23 | 100 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 35:54 | 97 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 39:51 | 108 / 208 |
| |
Middel | | 32:24 | 84 / 149 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 30:27 | 75 / 202 |
| |
Conique | 2 | 50:23 | 123 / 249 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 12:10 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 39:16 | 73 / 276 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 46:55 | 141 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | | 75:03 | 49 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 125:06 | 94 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 44:11 | 54 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 100:45 | 150 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 43:55 | 124 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
starstruck part 1 | | 8:12 | 25 / 88 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 20:22 | 73 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 20:04 | 105 / 367 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 56:31 | 85 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 39:09 | 108 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 61:13 | 111 / 187 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 2 | | 31:07 | 90 / 180 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 25:08 | 116 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 80:58 | 99 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 51:08 | 79 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 25:28 | 156 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 51:42 | 132 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 19:08 | 92 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | 2 | 14:08 | 137 / 247 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 23:32 | 166 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | 2 | 75:29 | 253 / 404 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | 2 | 42:01 | 305 / 530 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 45:16 | 79 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 59:30 | 155 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 8:08 | 127 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 38:48 | 169 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 8:42 | 91 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 26:56 | 154 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 65:59 | 91 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 44:46 | 109 / 214 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | 2 | 65:42 | 121 / 235 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | 2 | 16:59 | 130 / 186 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 19:07 | 144 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 13:49 | 117 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 13:51 | 120 / 245 |
| |
| 4 | 12:11 | 81 / 245 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 45:43 | 142 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 51:17 | 145 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 18:15 | 180 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | 12:49 | 115 / 353 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 116:36 | 192 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 59:14 | 240 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 23:22 | 239 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 51:50 | 137 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 34:20 | 76 / 162 |
| |
Desert night race | | 26:32 | 121 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | 2 | 44:37 | 82 / 179 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 74:06 | 171 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 130:11 | 202 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 136:56 | 241 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 38:35 | 293 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 24:49 | 79 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 46:59 | 96 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 36:52 | 157 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 58:30 | 147 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 103:43 | 156 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 70:23 | 122 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | dnf | | | |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 31:33 | 203 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 68:11 | 120 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 49:29 | 81 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 27:01 | 129 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 73:10 | 108 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 65:28 | 94 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 36:35 | 154 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:11 | 179 / 285 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 82:12 | 272 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 23:42 | 204 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 25:18 | 224 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 44:11 | 116 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 73:35 | 135 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 80:11 | 108 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 24:32 | 83 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 24:39 | 109 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 22:16 | 130 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 7:57 | 138 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 30:53 | 182 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 37:19 | 124 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 67:44 | 181 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 57:24 | 168 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 73:02 | 235 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | 2 | 79:06 | 145 / 272 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 23:18 | 174 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | 2 | 59:09 | 177 / 274 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 62:42 | 180 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 33:02 | 149 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 25:26 | 163 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 10:13 | 260 / 418 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 38:10 | 175 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 63:38 | 184 / 326 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 29:25 | 180 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 122:55 | 235 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 111:50 | 299 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:03 | 432 / 720 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 65:39 | 225 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | 2 | 31:43 | 174 / 338 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 76:28 | 221 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | 2 | 79:32 | 224 / 364 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | 2 | 45:22 | 253 / 493 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 15:51 | 101 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 145:36 | 226 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | 2 | 13:55 | 120 / 224 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 88:30 | 257 / 425 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | 2 | 9:37 | 160 / 300 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | 2 | 40:41 | 163 / 303 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 47:57 | 229 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | 2 | 58:15 | 201 / 292 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | 2 | 34:46 | 170 / 428 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | 2 | 26:32 | 206 / 537 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 26:43 | 139 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 30:59 | 131 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 46:36 | 246 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 8:04 | 289 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | 2 | 74:18 | 208 / 307 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 49:12 | 160 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 26:26 | 211 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 178:09 | 279 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 109:25 | 342 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | 2 | 45:06 | 402 / 670 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 68:36 | 178 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 24:34 | 188 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 28:10 | 222 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:53 | 260 / 402 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 26:15 | 244 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 28:00 | 289 / 393 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 57:57 | 314 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | 28:31 | 217 / 555 |
| |
| 3 | 128:45 | 424 / 555 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 16:08 | 162 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 172:35 | 369 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 75:06 | 398 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 68:01 | 452 / 601 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 70:00 | 263 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:15 | 249 / 628 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | 2 | 102:58 | 182 / 265 |
| |
bamboo middle | 2 | 40:12 | 159 / 247 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:52 | 442 / 732 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hakarp - middle | | 63:09 | 168 / 279 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 87:17 | 128 / 210 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 147:44 | 173 / 312 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B | | 114:01 | 42 / 78 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 219:46 | 405 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | 2 | 136:05 | 568 / 846 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 74:44 | 420 / 572 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | 2 | 32:47 | 197 / 420 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 56:35 | 357 / 493 |
| |
| 2 | 169:51 | 512 / 678 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | 2 | 32:34 | 302 / 551 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | 2 | 122:34 | 177 / 361 |
| |
GS220320b | 2 | 129:09 | 170 / 233 |
| |