Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Constructed B2] Short 11 | | 31:08 | 62 / 131 |
59.5 | |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model | | 27:50 | 89 / 146 |
52.3 | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:44 | 83 / 310 |
| |
Teerivaara ski o long/middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teerivaara long | | 79:18 | 52 / 133 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, middle | 2 | 41:26 | 80 / 265 |
| |
Teerivaara night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teerivaara middle | | 38:47 | 64 / 190 |
| |
Kauhala shortened long | | 37:25 | 59 / 168 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, intor | | 34:58 | 92 / 206 |
| |
Model | 2 | 42:00 | 69 / 228 |
| |
Kauhala | 2 | 32:52 | 93 / 358 |
| |
Teerivaara intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:51 | 75 / 263 |
| |
Jukola model | 2 | 27:06 | 98 / 317 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle | 2 | 35:20 | 93 / 252 |
| |
Kiimasuo | | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage XIV | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map S, middle | 2 | 41:06 | 80 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy map S, intro | 2 | 37:26 | 136 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 25:28 | 60 / 223 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | 2 | 20:38 | 66 / 245 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | 2 | 17:38 | 95 / 271 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | 2 | 16:48 | 130 / 333 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:53 | 156 / 420 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat C | 2 | 10:54 | 87 / 209 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat B | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:42 | 115 / 212 |
| |
Circle City Winter Night 2 | 2 | 28:37 | 76 / 161 |
| |
Askham, short | 2 | 29:48 | 83 / 244 |
| |
Back down again | 2 | dnf | | | |
Climb the rock | | 38:28 | 91 / 164 |
| |
Round the rock | 2 | 32:21 | 111 / 245 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 51:34 | 71 / 170 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | 2 | 17:46 | 113 / 308 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VII | 2 | 30:32 | 61 / 221 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VI | 2 | 28:59 | 107 / 237 |
| |
OLdies-10 | 2 | 41:32 | 73 / 266 |
| |
High Rigg S, middle | | 38:00 | 61 / 177 |
| |
High Rigg S, intro | 2 | 22:54 | 90 / 282 |
| |
Kiimasuo Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:05 | 68 / 190 |
| |
OLdies-9 | 2 | 51:06 | 96 / 228 |
| |
Perstorp 2 | 2 | 32:51 | 80 / 205 |
| |
Olarinniitty short | 2 | 26:14 | 92 / 254 |
| |
Perstorp 1 | 2 | 39:01 | 80 / 187 |
| |
Short OL | 2 | 21:07 | 86 / 235 |
| |
OLdies-4 | 2 | 29:21 | 96 / 242 |
| |
OLdies-2 | 2 | 35:52 | 98 / 270 |
| |
OLdies-1 | 2 | 57:41 | 128 / 307 |
| |
| 3 | 36:07 | 50 / 307 |
| |
Wninlatter, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter, intro | 2 | 20:12 | 69 / 277 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage IV | 2 | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 | 2 | 36:27 | 127 / 253 |
| |
CS2022o | 2 | 14:19 | 72 / 190 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage I | 2 | 27:40 | 67 / 253 |
| |
Dalegarth E, middle 2 | 2 | 47:43 | 85 / 196 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:52 | 86 / 305 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 22:16 | 103 / 192 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 21:28 | 64 / 208 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | dnf | | | |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 23:44 | 67 / 222 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 26:30 | 69 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 47:56 | 104 / 167 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 41:04 | 93 / 213 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | 2 | 27:00 | 70 / 210 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 42:16 | 65 / 174 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 17:15 | 131 / 406 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 21:12 | 74 / 279 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 23:24 | 88 / 302 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 23:35 | 72 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 27:31 | 87 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 25:56 | 75 / 255 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 38:27 | 104 / 315 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 40:06 | 67 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:14 | 76 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 23:37 | 43 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 33:28 | 94 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 33:40 | 102 / 265 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 26:19 | 57 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 20:52 | 60 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 32:52 | 96 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 61:29 | 71 / 200 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:11 | 89 / 537 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 25:35 | 93 / 317 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 35:02 | 69 / 280 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 28:49 | 100 / 309 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 24:30 | 63 / 256 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 15:17 | 89 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 15:36 | 104 / 393 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 44:27 | 80 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 21:20 | 124 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 6:02 | 58 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 82:43 | 201 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 43:35 | 216 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 26:39 | 185 / 601 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 6:08 | 53 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 33:24 | 91 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:52 | 84 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 25:41 | 56 / 483 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 50:40 | 59 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 17:47 | 70 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 27:58 | 112 / 274 |
| |
Platabek | | 37:30 | 70 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 47:34 | 95 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 23:14 | 84 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | 2 | 36:37 | 224 / 732 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | 2 | 22:07 | 289 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 20:22 | 115 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 42:12 | 100 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 48:09 | 86 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 19:00 | 134 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 70:04 | 95 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 20:50 | 119 / 475 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 13:52 | 89 / 327 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 41:17 | 73 / 218 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 50:44 | 72 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 40:23 | 76 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 30:10 | 117 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 40:09 | 107 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 61:10 | 62 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 117:22 | 58 / 181 |
| |
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course B | | 51:15 | 6 / 15 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 17:20 | 174 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 17:37 | 175 / 461 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 109:36 | 252 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:23 | 291 / 846 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 19:11 | 218 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 16:41 | 227 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:40 | 172 / 457 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:14 | 128 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | 2 | 23:26 | 80 / 720 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 26:35 | 87 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 26:29 | 111 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 24:12 | 95 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:20 | 106 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 20:59 | 29 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 29:44 | 23 / 169 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 28:51 | 92 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 29:08 | 123 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 41:10 | 153 / 398 |
| |
| 2 | 32:11 | 68 / 482 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 49:06 | 200 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 31:40 | 57 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 36:04 | 146 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:41 | 38 / 171 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 19:27 | 172 / 504 |
| |
| 2 | 14:12 | 114 / 696 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 20:54 | 121 / 444 |
| |
| 2 | 18:42 | 83 / 551 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 50:27 | 129 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 28:32 | 65 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 59:52 | 99 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 25:25 | 99 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 33:23 | 169 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | 24:10 | 76 / 460 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 43:35 | 100 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 59:34 | 109 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 49:34 | 135 / 199 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 42:41 | 74 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 42:24 | 161 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 38:45 | 135 / 335 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 24:49 | 149 / 309 |
| |
| 2 | 21:45 | 125 / 381 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 18:42 | 55 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 54:13 | 147 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 72:20 | 167 / 340 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:37 | 142 / 441 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 25:39 | 89 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 38:45 | 104 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 38:05 | 109 / 343 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 26:18 | 87 / 385 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kvarn | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 24:44 | 130 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | 17:59 | 78 / 507 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | 2 | 28:27 | 72 / 299 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 66:41 | 65 / 131 |
| |