Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Couto da Arnela | Short | | 12:25 | 11 / 181 |
| |
Oronmylly 4 intro | | 36:09 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 middle | | 44:56 | 25 / 151 |
| |
Sekotsuji middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 2 long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly new middle | | 42:03 | 20 / 147 |
| |
Gowbarrow 2 (night) | | 37:31 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Gowbarrow 1 | | 36:38 | 24 / 154 |
| |
Oronmylly new, Intro | | 40:32 | 36 / 189 |
| |
Muncaster E, long | | 54:57 | 23 / 136 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | 2 | 34:51 | 41 / 169 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | 27:27 | 50 / 166 |
| |
High Rigg , middle | | 34:08 | 8 / 169 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
High Rigg N, intro | | 22:47 | 40 / 172 |
| |
Lorien middle | | 37:42 | 38 / 173 |
| |
Lonely Mountain, middle | 2 | 37:45 | 27 / 297 |
| |
Suololuoppal intro | | 20:58 | 36 / 172 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 26:59 | 20 / 145 |
| |
Blumau, Night | | 27:02 | 13 / 119 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 21:46 | 13 / 192 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat C | | 8:36 | 23 / 141 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat B | | 9:28 | 41 / 147 |
| |
Lake Town Heat A | | 5:53 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | | 8:39 | 30 / 175 |
| |
Hevonniemi night | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map N, middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map N, easy intro | | 27:34 | 49 / 162 |
| |
Circle City Winter Night | | 16:42 | 32 / 166 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XIII | | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E8 | | 29:51 | 33 / 190 |
| |
[CMR]-E7 | | 44:17 | 22 / 169 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XII | | 29:11 | 29 / 178 |
| |
Tuckland NE, middle | | 29:02 | 22 / 172 |
| |
[CMR]-E6 | | 46:25 | 21 / 155 |
| |
Hofwald - contours | | dnf | | | |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland NE, long | | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E5 | | 29:17 | 24 / 181 |
| |
[CMR]-E4 | | 40:57 | 18 / 171 |
| |
[CMR]-E3 | | 44:54 | 42 / 160 |
| |
Borrowdale NE 2 | | 33:35 | 46 / 152 |
| |
Honkala Night | | 28:18 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Honkala Middle | | 36:05 | 64 / 184 |
| |
Honkala Intro | | 9:17 | 41 / 211 |
| |
[CMR]-E2 | | 27:53 | 19 / 183 |
| |
[CMR] color-maps-reused | | 54:40 | 31 / 162 |
| |
Contour training | | 42:50 | 35 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale NE | | dnf | | | |
Hevonniemi middle | | 41:53 | 26 / 166 |
| |
Hevonniemi long | | dnf | | | |
Hevonniemi intro | 2 | 30:19 | 38 / 277 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 18:17 | 40 / 186 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
S-chanf, long | | dnf | | | |
Dyrehave Intro | | 19:38 | 20 / 183 |
| |
???? middle | | 32:12 | 11 / 160 |
| |
desert run | | 23:21 | 12 / 109 |
| |
Suitsaari night 2 | | dnf | | | |
???? intro | | 25:34 | 37 / 176 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Askham, short | | 26:33 | 55 / 182 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 69:45 | 31 / 115 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 39:07 | 28 / 160 |
| |
Askham, long middle | | 41:12 | 17 / 147 |
| |
Micro-Labyrinth | | 8:12 | 53 / 156 |
| |
Rousavaara middle 3 | | 32:42 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XI | | 22:33 | 19 / 142 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage X | | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 25:57 | 37 / 187 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint night | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint short 2 | | 30:26 | 36 / 186 |
| |
Back down again | | dnf | | | |
Climb the rock | | 32:06 | 24 / 164 |
| |
Round the rock | | 29:01 | 20 / 184 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 45:47 | 45 / 170 |
| |
High Rigg S, long | | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | 14:37 | 7 / 185 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VII | | 28:41 | 48 / 153 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VI | | 19:01 | 21 / 167 |
| |
OLdies-10 | | 36:59 | 39 / 168 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage V | | 40:47 | 36 / 152 |
| |
High Rigg S, middle | | 34:12 | 23 / 177 |
| |
High Rigg S, intro | | 19:51 | 17 / 180 |
| |
OLdies-6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Olarinniitty short | 2 | 18:31 | 13 / 254 |
| |
OLdies-5 | 2 | 45:04 | 35 / 223 |
| |
OLdies-4 | 2 | 27:39 | 80 / 242 |
| |
OLdies-3 | 2 | 28:04 | 77 / 247 |
| |
OLdies-2 | 2 | 28:26 | 45 / 270 |
| |
OLdies-1 | 2 | 37:35 | 58 / 307 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | 2 | 23:03 | 3 / 379 |
| |
Armboth middle | | 33:08 | 21 / 161 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | 31:44 | 24 / 201 |
| |
Hassel South - Short | | 24:47 | 36 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 18:14 | 30 / 195 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 40:04 | 29 / 166 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 20:46 | 13 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 18:53 | 27 / 204 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | 16:54 | 23 / 218 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 29:03 | 26 / 200 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 28:50 | 9 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | 2 | 26:30 | 37 / 385 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | 12:47 | 35 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 19:25 | 22 / 224 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 long | | 51:34 | 14 / 176 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 night | | 32:54 | 14 / 163 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | dnf | | | |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 58:02 | 21 / 186 |
| |
Hassel - Middle | | 41:12 | 32 / 181 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 39:06 | 18 / 196 |
| |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | 33:49 | 26 / 192 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 32:15 | 4 / 207 |
| |
portrait | | 7:30 | 27 / 218 |
| |
Winter middle | | 30:32 | 19 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 33:11 | 23 / 224 |
| |
Race 700 | | 39:49 | 41 / 195 |
| |
Winter long | | 47:37 | 7 / 157 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 34:00 | 18 / 176 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 9:31 | 69 / 167 |
| |
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 28:37 | 15 / 146 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hassel Middle 3 | | 31:57 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hassel - Middle 2 | | 38:00 | 26 / 118 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 32:47 | 22 / 160 |
| |
Hassel - Middel | | 30:59 | 15 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 36:23 | 26 / 143 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 18:02 | 38 / 195 |
| |
CF 2006 4 night | | 33:43 | 23 / 117 |
| |
CF 2006 4, long | | 58:34 | 16 / 126 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 24:24 | 22 / 177 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 22:05 | 17 / 185 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 33:44 | 44 / 161 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | | 31:21 | 44 / 131 |
| |
CF 2006 3 night | | 33:57 | 22 / 111 |
| |
CF 2006 4, middle | | 39:53 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Short | | 14:04 | 16 / 186 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 22:24 | 10 / 156 |
| |
CF 2006 3 middle | | 40:51 | 57 / 147 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 28:55 | 17 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 | | 62:01 | 27 / 116 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 20:33 | 30 / 169 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 31:13 | 22 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | 30:38 | 6 / 144 |
| |
CF 2006 2 night | | 41:09 | 25 / 102 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 39:13 | 15 / 127 |
| |
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | 36:13 | 26 / 145 |
| |
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | dnf | | | |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 37:32 | 38 / 159 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 11:06 | 70 / 165 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 36:03 | 28 / 148 |
| |
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | 37:44 | 16 / 141 |
| |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | 14:06 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 23:53 | 27 / 147 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | dnf | | | |
Elsaich | | 27:20 | 33 / 173 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | 15:27 | 20 / 199 |
| |
Venice sprint 1 | | 18:40 | 20 / 154 |
| |
Kungälv Long | | 68:54 | 26 / 119 |
| |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 48:48 | 14 / 137 |
| |
sargia | | 12:04 | 36 / 146 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 45:04 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Western Kinbrae night | | 21:50 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Siitama night | | 32:56 | 14 / 119 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 32:29 | 46 / 161 |
| |
Sprint Challange | | 46:28 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 36:41 | 11 / 138 |
| |
Reposärkät middle/long night | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 54:26 | 19 / 144 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | 23:01 | 18 / 178 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 54:43 | 20 / 131 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 14:03 | 21 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | 34:06 | 19 / 155 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 21:07 | 29 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 37:11 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 23:33 | 53 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 32:36 | 37 / 180 |
| |
Middel down Forest | | 24:57 | 9 / 100 |
| |
beno c | | 16:20 | 23 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | 2 | 21:24 | 17 / 302 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 41:31 | 21 / 163 |
| |
JohnT | | 24:34 | 54 / 170 |
| |
beni b | | 23:29 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | 2 | 7:03 | 57 / 413 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 24:20 | 18 / 178 |
| |
beni 1 a | | 37:13 | 23 / 133 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 35:31 | 23 / 126 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 33:51 | 20 / 160 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 27:54 | 19 / 190 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 34:10 | 22 / 214 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 40:41 | 37 / 144 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 18:21 | 29 / 196 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 31:03 | 21 / 150 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi night | | 33:31 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | | 25:01 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 39:03 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Platte, Training | | 11:38 | 78 / 174 |
| |
Halland Night Middle | | 20:33 | 30 / 139 |
| |
Halland Long | | 37:59 | 48 / 160 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 20:33 | 18 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 33:56 | 18 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 33:20 | 32 / 145 |
| |
Laikko v2 night | | 43:04 | 15 / 109 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | | 44:05 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 19:56 | 79 / 170 |
| |
Köttkulla Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Köttkulla Long | | 46:54 | 27 / 161 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 19:03 | 43 / 164 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 13:23 | 33 / 179 |
| |
Loka, easy middle | | 15:43 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 38:44 | 24 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 30:42 | 20 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 47:51 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | 35:28 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 28:41 | 61 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 22:07 | 9 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 38:11 | 19 / 158 |
| |
r.old.m-E1 | | 46:10 | 28 / 131 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | | 31:39 | 32 / 139 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth middle | | 38:59 | 20 / 129 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 104:01 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 41:01 | 16 / 148 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | 35:57 | 32 / 144 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 13:44 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 16:12 | 18 / 155 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 22:19 | 11 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 4 | | 48:54 | 11 / 120 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 10:17 | 13 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 19:05 | 21 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 22:46 | 17 / 171 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 35:34 | 44 / 149 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 29:20 | 17 / 147 |
| |
Muncaster W, long | | 61:11 | 26 / 109 |
| |
Race 3, Stora ålsjön | | 36:33 | 27 / 104 |
| |
Second race, Stora ålsjön | | 31:55 | 14 / 112 |
| |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 40:53 | 17 / 116 |
| |
The final, Stora ålsjön | | 48:09 | 6 / 84 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 32:22 | 16 / 156 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 12:52 | 35 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 22:10 | 16 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 29:07 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 19:41 | 26 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 21:06 | 44 / 177 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 8:21 | 13 / 112 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | 17:23 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 night | | 42:15 | 31 / 109 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 23:37 | 17 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 8:33 | 6 / 129 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 40:34 | 14 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 9:54 | 14 / 144 |
| |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | 49:18 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | 24:32 | 60 / 173 |
| |
Threlkeld day | | 52:18 | 23 / 141 |
| |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 7:24 | 11 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | | 40:50 | 15 / 146 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 32:26 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Night course at an logging area | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 1 long | | 68:20 | 18 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 65:51 | 17 / 179 |
| |
Africa - North and Sahara | | 34:29 | 16 / 110 |
| |
Kauppi 1 night | | 40:44 | 7 / 110 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 47:23 | 51 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | 2 | 29:51 | 6 / 228 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 24:00 | 42 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 22:41 | 45 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 23:34 | 64 / 215 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 3:21 | 9 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 3:24 | 33 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 26:14 | 34 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | 50:44 | 14 / 131 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 20:36 | 44 / 211 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Africa - Night Event | | 26:24 | 11 / 95 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 18:55 | 29 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | 2 | 33:45 | 4 / 219 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | 35:22 | 17 / 166 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 47:29 | 56 / 143 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 24:51 | 10 / 165 |
| |
Tuckland long part 1 | | 54:07 | 29 / 140 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 35:13 | 21 / 179 |
| |
Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | |
Opaliha | | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | 22:48 | 21 / 191 |
| |
Firenze | | 17:37 | 15 / 107 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 14:26 | 17 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 13:48 | 13 / 217 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 39:56 | 24 / 133 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | | 50:18 | 15 / 145 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | | 41:30 | 12 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 41:28 | 24 / 149 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 18:44 | 34 / 172 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Resafjellet | | 35:47 | 28 / 182 |
| |
Africa - City Tour | | 27:29 | 11 / 148 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 23:01 | 12 / 175 |
| |
Short one | | 17:29 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 38:49 | 24 / 148 |
| |
Kårsta, short night | | 24:41 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 35:33 | 24 / 155 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | | 38:19 | 23 / 138 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 21:54 | 35 / 172 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | 37:22 | 21 / 128 |
| |
ColesBay | | 54:22 | 31 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 37:10 | 33 / 120 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 18:47 | 12 / 202 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 middle | | 37:55 | 16 / 125 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | 2 | 23:27 | 21 / 237 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 33:52 | 20 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 44:21 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 44:44 | 40 / 146 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 31:07 | 34 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 42:00 | 29 / 158 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 17:23 | 10 / 188 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 71:00 | 39 / 132 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 24:28 | 76 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 50:57 | 21 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 52:15 | 19 / 164 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 32:42 | 7 / 235 |
| |
THe Final | | 55:57 | 13 / 122 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 42:00 | 17 / 179 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 57:13 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | 46:40 | 14 / 109 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 19:35 | 14 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 43:37 | 29 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 23:52 | 9 / 197 |
| |
Middle Earth 7, Long | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 18:41 | 24 / 150 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | 55:30 | 28 / 122 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 night | | 33:33 | 14 / 104 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 38:01 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 30:06 | 15 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 35:51 | 27 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 17:32 | 12 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 34:25 | 30 / 167 |
| |
Middle Earth 4, Night | | 48:02 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 14:32 | 26 / 187 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 long | | 66:37 | 25 / 113 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 30:02 | 40 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 33:26 | 14 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 14:25 | 11 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 22:31 | 25 / 140 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 30:35 | 26 / 204 |
| |
Short course | | 14:05 | 20 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 64:41 | 12 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 27:51 | 26 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 28:55 | 56 / 304 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | 2 | 33:56 | 36 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 30:44 | 13 / 237 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 13:58 | 106 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 12:06 | 191 / 551 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (8) | | 43:36 | 12 / 121 |
| |
Snow Maze | | 22:04 | 21 / 140 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | | 46:43 | 44 / 141 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | 2 | 27:30 | 5 / 222 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 38:27 | 39 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 37:13 | 47 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 35:13 | 34 / 238 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 31:00 | 25 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 23:55 | 19 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 19:45 | 103 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 35:37 | 36 / 157 |
| |
Middle south | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia 1 | 2 | 25:04 | 1 / 249 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 26:18 | 30 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 27:30 | 70 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | 24:27 | 44 / 385 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:32 | 34 / 211 |
| |
Waterfall | | 45:15 | 19 / 151 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 18:24 | 73 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | 14:59 | 58 / 535 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 17:28 | 48 / 193 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | 24:13 | 15 / 124 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 45:11 | 40 / 205 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | 44:52 | 32 / 154 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Soria Sprint Training | | 16:40 | 34 / 178 |
| |
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long | | 45:37 | 5 / 98 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | 2 | 83:09 | 47 / 333 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 64:34 | 35 / 159 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 10:07 | 23 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long | | 39:41 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 30:05 | 30 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | 2 | 38:45 | 56 / 582 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 37:35 | 43 / 582 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 30:48 | 20 / 181 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 84:39 | 31 / 135 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 37:31 | 30 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Short | | 18:33 | 39 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 9:49 | 10 / 238 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 39:52 | 29 / 151 |
| |
Middle Downy Forest | | 14:54 | 25 / 103 |
| |
Chiswickfield National Park | | 13:31 | 6 / 110 |
| |
test1 | | 39:54 | 16 / 89 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 21:30 | 55 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | 20:22 | 162 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (6) | | 44:23 | 28 / 122 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 27:04 | 33 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 29:23 | 17 / 178 |
| |
gsdivoc (4) | | 55:41 | 24 / 134 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 45:26 | 32 / 188 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 41:03 | 21 / 158 |
| |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 14:01 | 39 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:05 | 381 / 1386 |
| |
| 5 | 12:19 | 394 / 1386 |
| |
| 6 | 11:36 | 355 / 1386 |
| |
| 7 | 11:37 | 357 / 1386 |
| |
| 8 | 11:05 | 274 / 1386 |
| |
| 9 | 11:10 | 299 / 1386 |
| |
| 10 | 11:10 | 299 / 1386 |
| |
| 11 | 11:00 | 249 / 1386 |
| |
| 12 | 10:57 | 236 / 1386 |
| |
| 13 | 10:52 | 217 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 19:47 | 23 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | | 44:17 | 27 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 18:11 | 30 / 218 |
| |
gsdivoc (3) | | 43:12 | 29 / 141 |
| |
gsdivoc(2) | | 58:40 | 49 / 126 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 17:02 | 75 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 56:42 | 28 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 32:49 | 10 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 17:13 | 20 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 42:42 | 33 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | 71:12 | 30 / 149 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 50:52 | 20 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 40:03 | 31 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 47:19 | 22 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 22:38 | 24 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 38:22 | 32 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 15:48 | 33 / 205 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | | 72:37 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 25:50 | 29 / 170 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 20:57 | 12 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 59:12 | 46 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 40:47 | 16 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 26:16 | 26 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 25:02 | 25 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 23:40 | 17 / 309 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 15:21 | 17 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 6:55 | 14 / 194 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 9:56 | 6 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 53:19 | 31 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 31:37 | 25 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 12:25 | 128 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 35:24 | 17 / 195 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 8:11 | 24 / 130 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | 24:52 | 11 / 181 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 15:00 | 7 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 25:34 | 5 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 53:59 | 14 / 188 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | 16:32 | 20 / 138 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 38:04 | 13 / 209 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | 33:24 | 39 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 19:40 | 23 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | | 23:02 | 18 / 133 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 26:20 | 41 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 8:04 | 75 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | 53:41 | 22 / 144 |
| |
sdasd | | 14:01 | 21 / 123 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | | 14:04 | 24 / 117 |
| |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 64:19 | 32 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 5 | | 92:52 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 20:34 | 82 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | 31:06 | 35 / 126 |
| |
Ardnaskie 3 | | 78:35 | 25 / 115 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 42:06 | 33 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 29:51 | 17 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 45:05 | 25 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 35:38 | 25 / 131 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 19:39 | 30 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 35:13 | 80 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 37:56 | 35 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 37:33 | 23 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 27:35 | 17 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 27:32 | 22 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 39:45 | 21 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 38:35 | 40 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 31:44 | 23 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 44:23 | 21 / 128 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 41:55 | 27 / 159 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 41:28 | 41 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 37:51 | 76 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 26:07 | 38 / 347 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 60:02 | 40 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 68:55 | 25 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 37:30 | 35 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 40:22 | 43 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 16:04 | 31 / 208 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | 77:22 | 29 / 126 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 23:34 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 7:40 | 38 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 6:37 | 47 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 8:08 | 55 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 12:00 | 42 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | 58:04 | 43 / 135 |
| |
Hansta West, long | | 87:06 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 36:38 | 25 / 185 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | 16:42 | 18 / 132 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 24:17 | 31 / 180 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 33:44 | 55 / 156 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 27:39 | 30 / 195 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 38:50 | 30 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 23:55 | 20 / 204 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Long | | 45:03 | 22 / 155 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 26:41 | 22 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 29:25 | 27 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | 33:56 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 42:48 | 27 / 88 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 69:49 | 26 / 108 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | 90:47 | 20 / 80 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | 29:30 | 35 / 114 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 59:36 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Hansta, Middle | | 29:32 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 38:33 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 22:35 | 39 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 28:49 | 36 / 154 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 17:07 | 45 / 148 |
| |
Soria 1 | | dnf | | | |
M2 Mantscha | | 39:46 | 22 / 138 |
| |
Middle | | 34:08 | 34 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 25:18 | 42 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 39:00 | 36 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 14:54 | 31 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 26:44 | 48 / 175 |
| |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 26:59 | 22 / 137 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | 2 | 65:23 | 56 / 290 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Auburnborough - Short | | 12:26 | 10 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | 61:59 | 19 / 102 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 20:16 | 33 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 23:47 | 31 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 27:47 | 39 / 208 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | 57:36 | 16 / 133 |
| |
Conique | | 29:12 | 15 / 195 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | 2 | 36:37 | 123 / 322 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 76:29 | 30 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 51:09 | 50 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 35:50 | 58 / 288 |
| |
Pizzorne | | 63:38 | 30 / 151 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | 37:56 | 26 / 172 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 17:46 | 48 / 255 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 29:16 | 47 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 44:22 | 69 / 187 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 116:31 | 108 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 37:04 | 35 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 21:43 | 86 / 328 |
| |
| 2 | 17:52 | 82 / 501 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 44:03 | 32 / 157 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 37:38 | 24 / 142 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 38:35 | 58 / 173 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 30:19 | 30 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 17:40 | 65 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:22 | 53 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 18:01 | 97 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 69:32 | 80 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 39:10 | 85 / 312 |
| |
| 2 | 34:11 | 64 / 404 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 25:01 | 131 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 17:16 | 46 / 530 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:10 | 42 / 530 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 39:02 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 24:37 | 51 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 32:27 | 24 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 37:18 | 44 / 189 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 11:14 | 16 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 24:35 | 64 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 9:38 | 22 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 33:54 | 49 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 12:09 | 70 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 33:05 | 40 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 73:37 | 63 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 34:33 | 87 / 359 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 14:22 | 93 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | 12:21 | 19 / 545 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 34:13 | 23 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 49:39 | 48 / 174 |
| |
Desert night race | | 18:38 | 22 / 209 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 41:48 | 42 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 73:15 | 45 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 41:52 | 38 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 26:51 | 180 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 18:33 | 24 / 521 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 20:59 | 24 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 32:24 | 66 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 30:42 | 110 / 244 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 34:23 | 41 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 56:05 | 54 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 61:03 | 25 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 58:57 | 44 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 21:54 | 35 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 44:54 | 49 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 44:01 | 23 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 34:50 | 56 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 18:53 | 37 / 224 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 77:29 | 56 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 37:46 | 93 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | 33:56 | 71 / 473 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 15:29 | 94 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | 13:01 | 50 / 554 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:12 | 28 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 30:34 | 41 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 43:12 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 20:58 | 29 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 4:45 | 8 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 16:33 | 64 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 21:02 | 38 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 30:13 | 107 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 35:26 | 84 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 39:37 | 55 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 49:11 | 108 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 15:15 | 95 / 301 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 39:42 | 45 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 21:04 | 110 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 6:19 | 144 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 34:24 | 86 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 81:13 | 97 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 50:01 | 104 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 20:02 | 139 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 18:09 | 151 / 720 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 36:59 | 71 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 22:33 | 61 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 26:43 | 70 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 22:20 | 36 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 31:07 | 52 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 32:07 | 50 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 25:11 | 60 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 86:27 | 68 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 38:44 | 52 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 22:28 | 17 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 31:19 | 58 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 30:44 | 71 / 265 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 26:57 | 67 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 57:28 | 60 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 28:21 | 153 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 33:51 | 116 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | dnf | | | |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 16:41 | 113 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 19:16 | 77 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 26:43 | 112 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 19:19 | 72 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 19:20 | 115 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 7:42 | 278 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 30:42 | 26 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 65:12 | 26 / 166 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 33:00 | 67 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 22:19 | 101 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 19:25 | 111 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 18:26 | 49 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 85:55 | 111 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 40:24 | 77 / 450 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:20 | 105 / 543 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 29:22 | 200 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 24:27 | 117 / 670 |
| |
| 3 | 24:08 | 105 / 670 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 37:50 | 153 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 20:05 | 20 / 309 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 18:34 | 39 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 13:56 | 43 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 26:40 | 87 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 42:04 | 59 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 18:14 | 78 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 6:16 | 65 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 67:19 | 77 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:23 | 103 / 541 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:32 | 148 / 653 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:35 | 108 / 841 |
| |
| 3 | 21:04 | 48 / 841 |
| |
| 4 | 21:01 | 44 / 841 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 16:01 | 48 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 35:08 | 49 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 30:14 | 77 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 34:18 | 98 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:26 | 38 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 29:29 | 98 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 40:41 | 64 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 14:45 | 25 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 54:29 | 77 / 151 |
| |
forest long | | 75:11 | 47 / 130 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 19:44 | 106 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 30:19 | 135 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 61:04 | 63 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 8:57 | 123 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 19:20 | 24 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 44:06 | 96 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 45:07 | 82 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 28:24 | 187 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 64:39 | 83 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 32:28 | 130 / 570 |
| |
| 2 | 38:51 | 249 / 732 |
| |
| 3 | 30:33 | 107 / 732 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 18:42 | 92 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:18 | 108 / 838 |
| |
| 4 | 19:15 | 171 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 12:32 | 165 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 39:31 | 44 / 313 |
| |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 17:28 | 45 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 32:45 | 63 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 57:33 | 29 / 147 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 38:01 | 63 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 40:45 | 54 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 19:11 | 108 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 17:01 | 89 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 67:30 | 89 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 19:18 | 92 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 47:47 | 54 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 13:21 | 58 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 38:43 | 100 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 37:14 | 54 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 56:21 | 82 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 47:55 | 64 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 30:03 | 115 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 37:14 | 92 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 69:25 | 87 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 125:44 | 69 / 181 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 16:43 | 44 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 18:06 | 191 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 13:46 | 71 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 83:56 | 107 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 38:43 | 169 / 614 |
| |
| 2 | 33:48 | 118 / 846 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 27:04 | 77 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 19:51 | 231 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 20:43 | 394 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 49:15 | 137 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:41 | 169 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 24:54 | 97 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 23:45 | 48 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 26:03 | 110 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 24:34 | 102 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:16 | 69 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:18 | 64 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 29:46 | 25 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 49:08 | 57 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:12 | 15 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:41 | 53 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 24:44 | 63 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 42:45 | 86 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 32:15 | 134 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 28:25 | 114 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 35:18 | 97 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 37:43 | 117 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 31:54 | 106 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 21:23 | 86 / 171 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 13:07 | 59 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 21:46 | 139 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 49:31 | 124 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 26:30 | 37 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 68:08 | 145 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 24:37 | 84 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 29:12 | 125 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 44:56 | 118 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 62:52 | 132 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 40:42 | 89 / 199 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 37:54 | 114 / 283 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 24:24 | 144 / 309 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 50:23 | 125 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 56:08 | 31 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 64:25 | 156 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
GS280320S | | 41:22 | 106 / 209 |
| |
GS280320M | | 40:15 | 101 / 194 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kvarn | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 28:27 | 171 / 369 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | 2 | 30:59 | 68 / 371 |
| |