Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Armboth middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
???? intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage VI | 2 | 48:34 | 134 / 237 |
| |
Harrop S, control picking | 2 | dnf | | | |
Randomized - fast middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
SwimO Intro | 2 | 17:07 | 72 / 129 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | 2 | 41:18 | 195 / 273 |
| |
HEj | 2 | 9:52 | 78 / 122 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | 2 | 70:29 | 152 / 292 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | 2 | 46:30 | 104 / 200 |
| |
Jerash Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Manchester Farm | 2 | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Firenze | 2 | dnf | | | |
Africa - City Tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale easy | | 21:30 | 81 / 158 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | 2 | 17:49 | 162 / 290 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | 2 | 45:05 | 128 / 257 |
| |
Short course | 2 | 17:27 | 84 / 196 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 11:08 | 53 / 130 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | 51:05 | 90 / 181 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 79:54 | 61 / 188 |
| |
Circle city Christmas night 2020 | 2 | 36:23 | 50 / 134 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 62:27 | 116 / 209 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | 2 | dnf | | | |
A-mazing Grazing | | 49:44 | 28 / 147 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | 2 | 89:28 | 101 / 193 |
| |
Erskine 2 | 2 | 23:59 | 143 / 282 |
| |
Erskine 1 | 2 | 29:53 | 133 / 315 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:46 | 125 / 235 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | 2 | 14:43 | 110 / 161 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 69:22 | 72 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 102:42 | 117 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 56:38 | 109 / 264 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | 2 | 63:25 | 114 / 209 |
| |
Ghosttown | 2 | 33:24 | 122 / 205 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | 2 | 68:06 | 124 / 254 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 52:30 | 141 / 249 |
| |
A run on the beach | 2 | 24:04 | 72 / 140 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | 2 | 61:22 | 148 / 210 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | 2 | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R3 | 2 | 87:35 | 131 / 214 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | 2 | 85:23 | 77 / 200 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | 2 | 61:58 | 118 / 204 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | 2 | 58:18 | 129 / 232 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | 2 | 26:04 | 148 / 229 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 59:34 | 130 / 172 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | 2 | 26:54 | 72 / 173 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | 2 | 25:04 | 135 / 266 |
| |
Conique | 2 | 54:25 | 132 / 249 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 55:13 | 118 / 276 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 108:19 | 80 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 89:48 | 134 / 326 |
| |
| 2 | 74:03 | 148 / 435 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | 2 | 13:47 | 61 / 126 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | 51:34 | 61 / 130 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 25:59 | 120 / 255 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | 2 | 63:05 | 133 / 235 |
| |
ojo arboles | 2 | 16:15 | 100 / 183 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | 2 | 35:01 | 130 / 228 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | 2 | 28:55 | 177 / 308 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | 2 | 22:10 | 173 / 327 |
| |
competition rings | 2 | 16:35 | 191 / 247 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | 2 | 33:09 | 269 / 404 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 58:45 | 149 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 44:34 | 203 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 32:25 | 192 / 418 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 92:12 | 128 / 189 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 14:19 | 104 / 198 |
| |
lñ | | 28:55 | 137 / 189 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 20:45 | 205 / 284 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 62:08 | 152 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 94:43 | 193 / 321 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 63:50 | 178 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | 2 | 91:51 | 142 / 242 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | 2 | 61:37 | 129 / 228 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | 2 | 31:20 | 269 / 355 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | 2 | 8:17 | 200 / 355 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 60:38 | 223 / 306 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 81:14 | 260 / 536 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | 2 | 32:03 | 236 / 409 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | 2 | 7:15 | 259 / 584 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 139:38 | 211 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 75:23 | 233 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 55:27 | 269 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 83:42 | 239 / 293 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 23:03 | 187 / 326 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 37:59 | 152 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 34:49 | 222 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 7:19 | 270 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 70:36 | 194 / 280 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 64:57 | 183 / 386 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 41:58 | 300 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 72:37 | 218 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 54:28 | 269 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 42:20 | 325 / 504 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 87:51 | 178 / 253 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 53:14 | 202 / 291 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 104:25 | 137 / 205 |
| |