Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 26:05 | 52 / 150 |
| |
Sarajärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 46:17 | 57 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest short | 2 | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup | | 35:45 | 30 / 74 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
DAY START | | 9:07 | 23 / 84 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 11:49 | 24 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:43 | 21 / 95 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 53:49 | 74 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | 2 | 29:32 | 94 / 239 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | 2 | 21:43 | 62 / 133 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | 2 | 19:27 | 90 / 201 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 33:16 | 90 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 26:40 | 53 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 27:09 | 59 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 9:04 | 48 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 23:11 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 20:28 | 66 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 21:16 | 64 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 18:42 | 52 / 159 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 16:35 | 50 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 37:19 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 23:52 | 63 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 17:04 | 145 / 208 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 34:19 | 46 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 18:58 | 60 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 25:34 | 133 / 201 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | 2 | 19:01 | 177 / 298 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 13:30 | 79 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 28:27 | 89 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | 2 | 27:10 | 59 / 239 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | 2 | 21:58 | 99 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | 2 | 26:45 | 160 / 281 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | 2 | 14:24 | 151 / 265 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:40 | 52 / 109 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:18 | 57 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 37:16 | 65 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 22:53 | 91 / 173 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | 2 | 21:26 | 47 / 88 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | 2 | 23:56 | 115 / 246 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
World-cup Castle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 27:38 | 45 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | 2 | 19:46 | 101 / 241 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | 2 | 30:26 | 134 / 319 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | 2 | 47:45 | 49 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | 2 | 18:19 | 84 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | 2 | 17:36 | 120 / 246 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | 2 | 5:22 | 54 / 257 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | 2 | 31:52 | 76 / 219 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 35:59 | 110 / 190 |
| |
remade-czech | 2 | 28:30 | 105 / 207 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 27:43 | 52 / 112 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 19:00 | 78 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
cf middle | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice | | 46:46 | 74 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | 2 | 22:10 | 96 / 322 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 24:39 | 69 / 182 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | 2 | 20:32 | 102 / 316 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 21:44 | 71 / 128 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | 32:20 | 69 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_6 | | 25:33 | 17 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | 41:03 | 23 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | 2 | 18:05 | 88 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | 2 | 32:58 | 89 / 192 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | 2 | 24:03 | 110 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 20:14 | 74 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 30:25 | 90 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 30:25 | 117 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 53:06 | 72 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 29:22 | 58 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 32:15 | 119 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | 2 | 13:23 | 95 / 306 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | 2 | 20:22 | 105 / 247 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | 2 | 28:54 | 92 / 230 |
| |
GrandForet | 2 | 32:27 | 106 / 200 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | 2 | 26:22 | 93 / 192 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | 2 | 35:08 | 91 / 212 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 27:55 | 122 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 23:24 | 47 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 27:41 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 20:41 | 88 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | 2 | 24:59 | 192 / 406 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:57 | 84 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | 2 | 31:32 | 113 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | 2 | 21:39 | 53 / 186 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | 2 | 39:07 | 127 / 206 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | 2 | 21:52 | 107 / 253 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | 2 | 36:54 | 136 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | 2 | 26:43 | 104 / 190 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli | | 8:24 | 34 / 142 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 28:47 | 57 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 23:24 | 58 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 9:21 | 38 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 17:17 | 113 / 191 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 19:33 | 49 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 41:54 | 88 / 181 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 20:09 | 73 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 30:37 | 78 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 14:44 | 76 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 26:28 | 53 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 20:42 | 95 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 21:57 | 65 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 20:39 | 66 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 34:44 | 81 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 13:40 | 74 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
Volcano Land | | 17:19 | 19 / 168 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | 2 | 31:06 | 57 / 162 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | 2 | 14:56 | 68 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 25:29 | 98 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 17:58 | 60 / 149 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 32:57 | 79 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 17:14 | 59 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 7:45 | 12 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 33:43 | 45 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:45 | 71 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 12:23 | 45 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 16:43 | 65 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:47 | 70 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 15:29 | 52 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 23:21 | 56 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:51 | 67 / 239 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 15:07 | 56 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab | | 27:19 | 118 / 186 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 22:35 | 63 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 14:55 | 78 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 28:15 | 91 / 176 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 47:17 | 91 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 22:16 | 76 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 21:23 | 45 / 177 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 22:56 | 114 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 25:30 | 82 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:44 | 133 / 374 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
Under 10? | 2 | 14:37 | 166 / 314 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 15:28 | 54 / 128 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 33:02 | 88 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 32:26 | 83 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 17:56 | 64 / 162 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 23:59 | 55 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 14:43 | 61 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 18:29 | 123 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:38 | 23 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 21:26 | 85 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 26:52 | 107 / 218 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 17:59 | 76 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | 2 | 23:33 | 156 / 358 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | 2 | 24:50 | 150 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | 2 | 24:28 | 119 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | 2 | 29:54 | 79 / 316 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | 2 | 18:05 | 171 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | 2 | 38:00 | 135 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 16:02 | 88 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 17:56 | 118 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | 2 | 16:17 | 95 / 248 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | 2 | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | 2 | 19:47 | 107 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | 2 | 28:31 | 164 / 413 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 16:05 | 78 / 181 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 22:51 | 82 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 30:28 | 81 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 34:15 | 81 / 242 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 77:52 | 32 / 96 |
| |
RND tour | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 1 | | 22:09 | 32 / 124 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 27:06 | 101 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:39 | 92 / 204 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:31 | 68 / 184 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 28:38 | 101 / 212 |
| |
°Coenocystis | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | 105:08 | 21 / 90 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | 38:30 | 28 / 118 |
| |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 57:09 | 47 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 26:08 | 123 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 19:17 | 53 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 20:48 | 59 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 30:22 | 88 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 22:39 | 105 / 192 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 26:11 | 89 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 44:11 | 42 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 59:58 | 44 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 72:49 | 98 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 55:07 | 63 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 54:28 | 88 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 20:25 | 87 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 32:01 | 71 / 217 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 26:04 | 89 / 184 |
| |
Fabio Aurelio | | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | | 23:02 | 68 / 151 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | dnf | | | |
Gafanhori | | 50:58 | 31 / 94 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | 2 | 48:08 | 119 / 206 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 19:05 | 48 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 14:33 | 45 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | dnf | | | |
Slopeing | | 23:34 | 73 / 136 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 12:29 | 109 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 48:45 | 90 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 39:50 | 95 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 41:38 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 31:38 | 73 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 27:19 | 87 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 22:11 | 83 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 15:29 | 58 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 15:08 | 71 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 28:56 | 78 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 13:07 | 76 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 54:47 | 43 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 50:37 | 120 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 31:27 | 92 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:04 | 72 / 213 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 21:17 | 96 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 25:24 | 70 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 47:10 | 93 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 36:55 | 138 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 37:54 | 102 / 167 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 60:05 | 110 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 42:00 | 81 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 48:53 | 118 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | dnf | | | |
°Tetraplekton2 | | dnf | | | |
Island long | | 49:55 | 104 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 49:19 | 82 / 143 |
| |
Middle | | 42:02 | 65 / 137 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | 2 | 58:48 | 102 / 236 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | 2 | 17:15 | 141 / 328 |
| |
Sprint | | 31:24 | 107 / 204 |
| |
Long sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 28:39 | 97 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 24:12 | 185 / 292 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 20:01 | 122 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 30:43 | 153 / 278 |
| |
the run | | 17:24 | 41 / 142 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 26:35 | 142 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | dnf | | | |
Psychoda | | 33:38 | 37 / 88 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | 30:20 | 26 / 98 |
| |
Mochlonyx | | dnf | | | |
Ptychoptera | | dnf | | | |
Lauterbornia | | 31:07 | 48 / 93 |
| |
door 8 | | dnf | | | |
Smedley - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Slump - Middle | 2 | 41:37 | 70 / 191 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 22:06 | 97 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | dnf | | | |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 34:32 | 57 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 22:14 | 122 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 18:11 | 76 / 221 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:48 | 44 / 183 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | 62:23 | 15 / 106 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 20:12 | 100 / 190 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:17 | 43 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 17:30 | 154 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 27:35 | 68 / 102 |
| |
Trost Open | | 15:11 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 20:43 | 67 / 111 |
| |
Granlia | | 27:08 | 82 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 32:50 | 108 / 230 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 11:12 | 116 / 201 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 11:06 | 117 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | | 12:45 | 102 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 26:20 | 147 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:04 | 100 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 26:41 | 105 / 224 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 56:30 | 91 / 213 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 29:30 | 51 / 172 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | 2 | 35:28 | 180 / 299 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 23:54 | 87 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | 2 | 25:26 | 112 / 204 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle race Omholt | | 28:44 | 66 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 30:33 | 84 / 124 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 57:16 | 96 / 172 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | 2 | 17:23 | 194 / 353 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 7:51 | 18 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 15:44 | 111 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 26:25 | 56 / 119 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 13:52 | 32 / 159 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 22:59 | 70 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 25:17 | 79 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 17:17 | 127 / 192 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | 2 | 12:29 | 51 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 35:21 | 79 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 16:33 | 99 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 24:35 | 108 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 42:10 | 74 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 10:36 | 67 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 16:06 | 55 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 29:06 | 76 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 32:59 | 49 / 182 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 13:19 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 15:38 | 21 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 26:56 | 43 / 117 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:30 | 160 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 23:44 | 59 / 204 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 37:25 | 20 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | dnf | | | |
| | 22:11 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 12:51 | 62 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 53:21 | 87 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | 2 | 36:08 | 102 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | 2 | 17:55 | 50 / 225 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 14:16 | 59 / 141 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | 16:11 | 14 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 16:01 | 61 / 174 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 13:48 | 63 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 41:56 | 38 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 30:11 | 73 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 16:42 | 112 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 36:20 | 77 / 238 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 28:23 | 76 / 228 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 14:54 | 105 / 162 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 18:33 | 53 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bergdergarten | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 16:58 | 55 / 175 |
| |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | 2 | 18:26 | 107 / 304 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | 2 | 14:25 | 126 / 336 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:13 | 40 / 160 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 23:30 | 24 / 182 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 32:59 | 36 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 34:32 | 100 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 | | 17:03 | 89 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 18:24 | 104 / 231 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 11:34 | 120 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 22:44 | 37 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | 2 | 23:08 | 53 / 274 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 18:04 | 131 / 289 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 22:16 | 68 / 190 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 14:18 | 14 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 45:55 | 45 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 36:02 | 28 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 31:00 | 66 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:54 | 53 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | 2 | 20:13 | 130 / 303 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 19:09 | 13 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | 25:03 | 47 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 26:21 | 30 / 158 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 3:58 | 33 / 151 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerings map | | 12:07 | 38 / 161 |
| |
smolfejden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:57 | 74 / 243 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 24:26 | 39 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 25:03 | 45 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | dnf | | | |
Gul bana | | 8:03 | 17 / 110 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 25:48 | 32 / 131 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 19:40 | 31 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | dnf | | | |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 37:46 | 48 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 37:43 | 40 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 15:27 | 21 / 230 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | | 5:35 | 28 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 4:25 | 31 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 29:47 | 57 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 18:00 | 15 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 30:39 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 32:46 | 33 / 103 |
| |
heja | | 23:31 | 3 / 62 |
| |
sala oks server | | 15:26 | 28 / 93 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | dnf | | | |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 26:14 | 12 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:47 | 48 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 9:56 | 28 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 31:59 | 72 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 13:49 | 16 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 55:29 | 50 / 153 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 10:02 | 6 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:45 | 89 / 252 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 32:19 | 38 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 13:05 | 67 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | 2 | dnf | | | |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 13:23 | 29 / 137 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 16:01 | 21 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 26:14 | 74 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 23:05 | 14 / 133 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 23:30 | 35 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 21:00 | 54 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 26:59 | 64 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 31:16 | 61 / 209 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 19:31 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 25:07 | 22 / 126 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 10:01 | 33 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 8:52 | 47 / 136 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 23:09 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 16:10 | 41 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 26:05 | 60 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 17:32 | 26 / 146 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 22:31 | 21 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 20:56 | 32 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 10:30 | 48 / 131 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | 24:46 | 21 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 8:45 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 24:00 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 41:23 | 8 / 70 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 22:55 | 48 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle I | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
mjao cat | | 13:00 | 7 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 22:38 | 37 / 124 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 24:56 | 17 / 61 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 34:49 | 37 / 126 |
| |
ROCAD short | | 27:29 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | 15:35 | 14 / 71 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 23:45 | 24 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 12:54 | 16 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 21:10 | 28 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 40:58 | 5 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 36:40 | 30 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 19:10 | 66 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 29:09 | 11 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:48 | 68 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 9:50 | 18 / 125 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:51 | 43 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 10:58 | 42 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 33:35 | 39 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,8 km | | 24:44 | 49 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 36:27 | 33 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 21:33 | 27 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 41:53 | 49 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | 2 | dnf | | | |
test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 43:08 | 42 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 24:13 | 45 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 38:50 | 43 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 41:12 | 60 / 116 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 34:00 | 58 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Elitserien | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 5:28 | 71 / 124 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 19:45 | 53 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 19:51 | 41 / 143 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 29:02 | 18 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 18:25 | 63 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 29:34 | 19 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 40:02 | 23 / 100 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | dnf | | | |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 18:59 | 75 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy course | | 24:35 | 68 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 15:46 | 39 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 27:08 | 78 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 14:51 | 67 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 11:02 | 33 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 7:01 | 27 / 155 |
| |
weird-o | | 12:31 | 20 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 14:12 | 58 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | 43:23 | 28 / 73 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 38:48 | 51 / 113 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 10:05 | 42 / 141 |
| |
Beginners Course | | 30:20 | 20 / 55 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | dnf | | | |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 15:01 | 49 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 33:52 | 47 / 114 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 11:13 | 29 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 22:45 | 69 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 26:53 | 49 / 128 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 35:42 | 125 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 11:30 | 25 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 45:20 | 78 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 14:28 | 82 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet | | 11:42 | 27 / 178 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 20:35 | 66 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 15:41 | 34 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:02 | 24 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 35:20 | 82 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 17:26 | 32 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 19:16 | 49 / 163 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 22:59 | 86 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:33 | 58 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | 2 | 29:42 | 70 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 15:21 | 98 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 16:16 | 137 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kepi Sprint | 2 | 11:35 | 81 / 141 |
| |
wsdwsd | | 29:50 | 29 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 10:17 | 89 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 6:35 | 109 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:28 | 38 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 38:41 | 16 / 151 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 16:48 | 75 / 191 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest | 2 | 25:30 | 32 / 167 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | 2 | 14:55 | 56 / 273 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 20:20 | 104 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 34:52 | 36 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 22:15 | 54 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 41:52 | 52 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 24:16 | 76 / 179 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 33:36 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:15 | 70 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:52 | 61 / 196 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 25:02 | 76 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 24:13 | 94 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 47:05 | 87 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 35:07 | 45 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 38:01 | 56 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 40:02 | 50 / 91 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 22:53 | 27 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 29:36 | 65 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | dnf | | | |
OcadMap Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 9:00 | 50 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 37:46 | 47 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 33:27 | 64 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 24:36 | 56 / 91 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | 38:40 | 45 / 77 |
| |
Random | | 18:08 | 18 / 58 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 44:39 | 46 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 21:07 | 71 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 33:52 | 66 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | 15:53 | 75 / 139 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 21:17 | 66 / 169 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 54:03 | 63 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 16:53 | 88 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 34:26 | 68 / 164 |
| |
| | 25:51 | 136 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 15:46 | 72 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | 2 | dnf | | | |
Älgtjärn south | | 29:10 | 45 / 184 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | 2 | 38:24 | 100 / 215 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | 2 | 9:03 | 113 / 270 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | 2 | 37:39 | 74 / 234 |
| |
Franklin2 [Sprint] | | 17:45 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:19 | 9 / 103 |
| |
2STEEP4U? | | dnf | | | |
Totally Random 3 | | 25:03 | 18 / 44 |
| |
Totally Random | | 22:31 | 14 / 64 |
| |
SPRINT (random) | | 24:29 | 12 / 69 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:19 | 11 / 180 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | 24:57 | 26 / 69 |
| |
12min Race! | | 14:52 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Norwood Bald | | 31:45 | 9 / 35 |
| |
Little Chiswick | | 50:39 | 18 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 23:22 | 31 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint 3 | | 9:57 | 19 / 85 |
| |
[random] long, fast and routes | | 46:58 | 19 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 30:02 | 24 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 16:23 | 120 / 228 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 13:45 | 50 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 9:37 | 60 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint2 | | 8:47 | 22 / 77 |
| |
Random, sprint1 | | 6:22 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Random, lagom distance | | 26:31 | 17 / 71 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | 11:40 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Litchfieldborough2, sprint | | 14:21 | 13 / 67 |
| |
Litchfieldborough, sprint | | 13:43 | 20 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 14:02 | 34 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 18:18 | 25 / 125 |
| |
My Try; | | 19:54 | 11 / 69 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | 21:06 | 20 / 156 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 36:03 | 22 / 47 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 15:39 | 12 / 117 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | 21:44 | 28 / 97 |
| |
Random middle | | 33:45 | 13 / 60 |
| |
Bowmanborough | | 12:57 | 10 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 22:37 | 9 / 111 |
| |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | 20:12 | 24 / 78 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 22:22 | 21 / 57 |
| |
[random] stupid sprint | | 17:54 | 25 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 16:51 | 10 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 31:35 | 26 / 150 |
| |
SPRINT | | 15:14 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 | | 28:00 | 7 / 51 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | 2 | 33:06 | 18 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 19:38 | 48 / 188 |
| |
Were easy sprint ! | | 5:14 | 12 / 77 |
| |
0.7 Km Sprint ! | | 5:26 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | 23:16 | 56 / 124 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 13:49 | 25 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 28:21 | 28 / 196 |
| |
Annas super race | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Northern Revereberg | | 31:24 | 12 / 64 |
| |
fields sprint | | 9:02 | 56 / 126 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 16:21 | 20 / 147 |
| |
Little Shoooty Sprint | | 3:27 | 20 / 67 |
| |
Vm-Sprint ! Short | | 3:29 | 34 / 107 |
| |
The little Sprint ! | 2 | 3:28 | 19 / 68 |
| |
Random somewhere2 | | dnf | | | |
Random somewhere1 | | 8:41 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 35:23 | 40 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 28:20 | 30 / 177 |
| |
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint | | 26:27 | 28 / 60 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 16:48 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | dnf | | | |
Fultonburg Village | | 46:01 | 4 / 33 |
| |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 10:02 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Random middle | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | | 15:57 | 20 / 111 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 53:05 | 40 / 138 |
| |
Hepburn | | 29:07 | 14 / 126 |
| |
My first one | | 27:13 | 12 / 53 |
| |
Ermawick State Forest | | 100:03 | 19 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 19:54 | 27 / 250 |
| |
Steep middle. | | 36:09 | 15 / 49 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | 24:47 | 47 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 29:17 | 53 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 15:49 | 59 / 129 |
| |
Open Opens short | | 23:27 | 33 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 17:02 | 69 / 115 |
| |
#6 Per Ledin is the KING! | | 47:53 | 14 / 37 |
| |
No Idea! | | 8:03 | 53 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 35:54 | 51 / 106 |
| |
sprint(?) | | dnf | | | |
birdflue | | 25:06 | 9 / 62 |
| |
supersprint | | 8:36 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 8:38 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 12:28 | 45 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 17:02 | 39 / 160 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:17 | 16 / 104 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:47 | 39 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 8:17 | 34 / 109 |
| |
sprin | | 3:34 | 91 / 172 |
| |
dd | | 11:32 | 11 / 77 |
| |
ugh!!! | | 18:41 | 23 / 63 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 37:03 | 32 / 76 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 16:47 | 26 / 171 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle 2 | | 47:19 | 11 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | dnf | | | |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 12:59 | 24 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 21:32 | 25 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Pembrokeham Gorge | | 36:25 | 12 / 53 |
| |
Chelseaton | | 40:15 | 10 / 69 |
| |
Just a random map... | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 3:29 | 33 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 23:11 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle | | 61:04 | 20 / 61 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 29:52 | 56 / 133 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | 43:17 | 15 / 66 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 25:48 | 16 / 121 |
| |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 13:06 | 60 / 126 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | 18:47 | 32 / 90 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 17:08 | 17 / 125 |
| |
[random] 50-50 short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 26:23 | 49 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 13:29 | 62 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 15:52 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Vårruset | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | 42:05 | 33 / 108 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 21:45 | 45 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 20:26 | 24 / 153 |
| |
Quincyford long | | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne forest. Day 1 | | 40:09 | 6 / 50 |
| |
Southern Luther | | dnf | | | |
Day 3, night | | 15:49 | 8 / 78 |
| |
Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Day 1, sprint | | 8:23 | 108 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 29:32 | 36 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 11:51 | 39 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 11:47 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 59:53 | 40 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 22:22 | 14 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 20:44 | 45 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 24:53 | 54 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 37:17 | 61 / 132 |
| |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | 19:49 | 15 / 80 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 11:35 | 59 / 221 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | 50:01 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Norwood Township | | 32:12 | 12 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:02 | 5 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 12:35 | 8 / 160 |
| |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | 65:26 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 8:37 | 28 / 90 |
| |
| | 9:24 | 35 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 7:40 | 7 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 23:50 | 43 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 10:16 | 39 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 23:50 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | dnf | | | |
Fell | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
butler yellow easy | | 17:49 | 48 / 92 |
| |
butler orange quite easy | | dnf | | | |
butler very green! | | 25:29 | 2 / 38 |
| |
butler green have a go! | | 28:41 | 4 / 46 |
| |
butler blue give it a try! | | 36:27 | 7 / 47 |
| |
butler brown just a try! | | 39:28 | 3 / 63 |
| |
park-o | | 18:33 | 57 / 167 |
| |
slui | | 3:29 | 51 / 150 |
| |
Eliot | | 17:13 | 39 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:30 | 46 / 206 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | 50:16 | 17 / 81 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 44:13 | 26 / 135 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 45:23 | 14 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 18:09 | 77 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 15:13 | 62 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 12:47 | 24 / 204 |
| |
Test - don't run | | 5:51 | 22 / 98 |
| |
| | 21:01 | 38 / 72 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | 14:37 | 32 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
Mattapanville | | 18:03 | 27 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 20:06 | 50 / 172 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | 21:48 | 41 / 103 |
| |
a randomizer night! | | dnf | | | |
Konring courses | | 19:44 | 38 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 12:37 | 71 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | 20:57 | 23 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 19:06 | 13 / 131 |
| |
Auburnham RANDOM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:40 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 34:49 | 22 / 86 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 7:44 | 78 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 7:03 | 65 / 310 |
| |
... | | 8:47 | 63 / 121 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 21:42 | 36 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 36:37 | 100 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 26:32 | 57 / 237 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | 68:18 | 13 / 47 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? | | 119:23 | 14 / 54 |
| |
Another long sprint | | 34:06 | 25 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 15:23 | 115 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 12:52 | 82 / 302 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 6:39 | 77 / 149 |
| |
haha | | 12:27 | 15 / 124 |
| |
| | 15:00 | 56 / 93 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:06 | 48 / 223 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | 36:41 | 20 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 22:51 | 49 / 197 |
| |
Random, Open | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 23:08 | 33 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:36 | 38 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 11:02 | 54 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 12:40 | 125 / 277 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | dnf | | | |
Mason random | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 28:35 | 77 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 12:58 | 89 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 13:10 | 86 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 22:49 | 40 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 12:22 | 34 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:16 | 21 / 192 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 14:10 | 79 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 26:13 | 31 / 208 |
| |
Lakerintti | | 23:22 | 48 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 13:27 | 56 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 17:25 | 74 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 17:03 | 66 / 254 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 19:15 | 67 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 28:03 | 30 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 23:44 | 28 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 11:27 | 117 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:55 | 59 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 50:09 | 81 / 122 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | 31:36 | 50 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 16:25 | 27 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 37:38 | 41 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:28 | 62 / 281 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 16:52 | 50 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 11:18 | 59 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 11:01 | 37 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 28:25 | 52 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 35:34 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 19:57 | 53 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:29 | 61 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 18:49 | 74 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 17:33 | 35 / 254 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 5:40 | 45 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:37 | 21 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 16:22 | 37 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 27:08 | 65 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 27:03 | 65 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:46 | 119 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 16:38 | 44 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonfield middle | | 37:33 | 25 / 96 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:44 | 24 / 228 |
| |
Mandomsprovet | | 174:08 | 15 / 52 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 13:10 | 49 / 204 |
| |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | 20:14 | 110 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 28:59 | 72 / 205 |
| |
Malden - Long | | 90:54 | 21 / 65 |
| |
Heath-[Random-Middle] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Alewife | | 22:28 | 44 / 118 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 26:02 | 72 / 196 |
| |
Middle Atkinson | | 34:02 | 34 / 81 |
| |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
Beaverboro Middle | | 27:27 | 19 / 97 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:17 | 31 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 24:22 | 76 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 51:28 | 87 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 45:29 | 54 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 19:00 | 51 / 126 |
| |
The debut of Karl Levin! | | 54:55 | 9 / 55 |
| |
Contour Only 2 | | 13:44 | 10 / 81 |
| |
Contour Only | | 15:01 | 29 / 153 |
| |
Here's the randoms 2 | | 20:22 | 21 / 76 |
| |
Here's the randoms! | | 36:37 | 22 / 69 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:42 | 44 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 11:53 | 32 / 140 |
| |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | 23:26 | 20 / 71 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 16:34 | 60 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:59 | 44 / 165 |
| |
Random Not So Steep | | 34:58 | 11 / 45 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 14:11 | 24 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 15:10 | 74 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 33:57 | 128 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 12:42 | 24 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 21:38 | 68 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 15:00 | 39 / 187 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?? | | 54:06 | 17 / 63 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 11:42 | 24 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 14:48 | 130 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:31 | 31 / 155 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | | 18:18 | 11 / 47 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 | | 17:11 | 10 / 48 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 22:41 | 43 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | 16:39 | 24 / 97 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 22:19 | 93 / 146 |
| |
RR | | 23:22 | 44 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | 49:03 | 42 / 175 |
| |
OCAD DELUXE | | 20:57 | 43 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:17 | 16 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 13:58 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 34:47 | 91 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | 31:56 | 25 / 70 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:46 | 51 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 11:25 | 44 / 266 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:38 | 46 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:12 | 36 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:14 | 77 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:36 | 80 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:07 | 34 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:25 | 59 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 9:03 | 90 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 10:28 | 118 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 17:40 | 55 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 13:47 | 49 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 13:02 | 25 / 184 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 30:09 | 75 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:04 | 2 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 42:11 | 134 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 21:46 | 43 / 262 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 14:16 | 102 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 63:32 | 43 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 20:29 | 44 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | 35:40 | 31 / 114 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 34:22 | 111 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 22:20 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 20:17 | 89 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:38 | 98 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | 42:53 | 30 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 23:18 | 57 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 9:23 | 89 / 209 |
| |
Lewarde Wood | | 14:02 | 27 / 112 |
| |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | 81:17 | 22 / 71 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:24 | 51 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 20:14 | 58 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 87:10 | 76 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 64:54 | 18 / 199 |
| |
:D:D:D | | dnf | | | |
benjis sprint | | 18:33 | 95 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:52 | 62 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 21:53 | 50 / 220 |
| |
Run this!!!!!!!! | | 23:56 | 15 / 71 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 3 | | 40:32 | 12 / 37 |
| |
Townmiddle Day 2 | | 27:40 | 29 / 51 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 | | 49:19 | 38 / 53 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 16:05 | 30 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 25 / 268 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 33:20 | 69 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Consistancy Training | | 10:24 | 92 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 9:36 | 53 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:34 | 20 / 112 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 21:30 | 17 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 14:46 | 26 / 272 |
| |
FUNNY RACE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 14:13 | 62 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 33:21 | 86 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Quincytown short | | 18:21 | 35 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 17:32 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Run - Swim - Run | | 29:35 | 7 / 55 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 33:52 | 39 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 17:03 | 24 / 129 |
| |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | dnf | | | |
Rautavaara | | 25:11 | 97 / 182 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | 27:55 | 16 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 25:48 | 33 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 24:44 | 23 / 107 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya | | dnf | | | |
OCAD sprint | | 7:54 | 49 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 7:56 | 64 / 284 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | dnf | | | |
DiHaSh First | | 34:44 | 33 / 92 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 6:24 | 118 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 20:38 | 31 / 141 |
| |
random | | 19:26 | 6 / 68 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 16:55 | 86 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 16:07 | 93 / 154 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 12:55 | 39 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:46 | 72 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 4:45 | 94 / 240 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 31:20 | 15 / 148 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 23:12 | 107 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:32 | 46 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 20:19 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 27:44 | 44 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 28:15 | 41 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:13 | 33 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | dnf | | | |
Krace | | 24:03 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Plymouth South | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth North | | 18:06 | 23 / 79 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 4:02 | 43 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 4:23 | 75 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 20:43 | 61 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:36 | 51 / 239 |
| |
just playing | 2 | 21:30 | 52 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 23:01 | 89 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 29:10 | 50 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:57 | 38 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 18:26 | 70 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:12 | 41 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 15:00 | 36 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 25:52 | 54 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 9:42 | 43 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | dnf | | | |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 3 | | 14:32 | 29 / 73 |
| |
The glory of Nysse! | | 31:54 | 24 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:59 | 53 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 13:55 | 101 / 186 |
| |
naomis park race :) | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 16:42 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 23:17 | 50 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 25:08 | 81 / 172 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [31] | | 13:41 | 32 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | dnf | | | |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Finntroll short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 23:16 | 119 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 21:31 | 86 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 15:45 | 28 / 173 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 10:36 | 28 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 16:00 | 37 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 21:16 | 112 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ashland Reservation... | | 42:08 | 18 / 48 |
| |
Pelimies2 | 2 | 25:13 | 14 / 87 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | dnf | | | |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 12:35 | 15 / 89 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:35 | 31 / 75 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 13:05 | 21 / 81 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 14:53 | 30 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 15:37 | 48 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 15:18 | 24 / 113 |
| |
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle | | 35:03 | 14 / 51 |
| |
MIDDLE! | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Watertower Sprint | | 18:10 | 38 / 135 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprint #4 | | 33:32 | 21 / 47 |
| |
Mit - new course | | dnf | | | |
Fun little sprint | | 10:44 | 60 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 13:50 | 32 / 108 |
| |
Ultra-Long | | 110:59 | 26 / 80 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 21:11 | 46 / 103 |
| |
The Real Big Night | | 16:29 | 19 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [28] | | 25:07 | 29 / 65 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | 39:33 | 20 / 50 |
| |
3 Days: Race 3 | 2 | 20:18 | 27 / 66 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 22:47 | 18 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 17:16 | 55 / 96 |
| |
The Big NIGHT | 2 | 17:29 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Field 3 Days-day2 | | 53:51 | 18 / 56 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 22:10 | 40 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:42 | 49 / 130 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 13:41 | 57 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 32:32 | 114 / 204 |
| |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 23:56 | 38 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 13:50 | 133 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 19:54 | 63 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 21:08 | 46 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [2] | | 43:13 | 26 / 58 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 16:43 | 52 / 114 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 13:25 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | 34:56 | 22 / 61 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 | | 17:01 | 36 / 71 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | 12:12 | 27 / 93 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | 11:19 | 16 / 145 |
| |
Pumpen | | 29:51 | 30 / 54 |
| |
No Pain, No Gain! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | dnf | | | |
Tremonttown middle | | 36:55 | 20 / 66 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | dnf | | | |
Intro | | dnf | | | |
Pulp Fiction | | 55:11 | 23 / 68 |
| |
A night out | | 44:22 | 54 / 66 |
| |
tree-test | | 7:42 | 90 / 115 |
| |
The Gambler | | dnf | | | |
steep short-distance | | 24:37 | 24 / 62 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 17:52 | 83 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | 2 | 19:52 | 31 / 114 |
| |
SteepSprints #2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [27] | | dnf | | | |
Griggsboro Sprint | | 24:30 | 30 / 65 |
| |
canobie-short | | dnf | | | |
canobie-sprint | | 14:45 | 79 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 8:08 | 63 / 152 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | 35:53 | 27 / 70 |
| |
Pink Panther | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [26] | | 18:30 | 20 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 17:19 | 87 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 22:50 | 59 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 6:49 | 93 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 26:07 | 68 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 17:14 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 14:15 | 30 / 89 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:50 | 29 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Long | | dnf | | | |
Marsh Open Middle | | 17:23 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 11:31 | 64 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
Marshall: Short | | 29:47 | 26 / 68 |
| |
JWOC long | 2 | 25:13 | 24 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 21:09 | 59 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | 9:29 | 14 / 102 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 10:24 | 43 / 137 |
| |
for fun | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [24] | | 16:54 | 31 / 79 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | 18:38 | 26 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 20:52 | 44 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | dnf | | | |
Franklinwood - Short | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 12:20 | 60 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 | | 41:34 | 22 / 73 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | dnf | | | |
FAST SPRINT | | 10:41 | 105 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 8:48 | 46 / 211 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 19:32 | 67 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 19:38 | 71 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 46:14 | 101 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 15:29 | 76 / 163 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | dnf | | | |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
Tobbe Berg | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 16:18 | 80 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Exotic Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pål | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 47:26 | 40 / 87 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Boston | | 21:13 | 62 / 121 |
| |
Long | | 39:53 | 17 / 56 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:35 | 116 / 355 |
| |
Openlanded Sprint | | 26:41 | 53 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:32 | 106 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:32 | 123 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 22:56 | 93 / 251 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 10:47 | 84 / 148 |
| |
fast middle | 2 | 28:35 | 40 / 107 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 18:59 | 63 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | 22:09 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | dnf | | | |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | 2 | 36:03 | 62 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
ShortSteep Championship | | 47:41 | 28 / 55 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 2 | 2 | 17:37 | 85 / 144 |
| |
SteepMiddle Championship | | dnf | | | |
White Middle | | dnf | | | |
White Sprint | | 35:56 | 45 / 109 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | 2 | 22:14 | 63 / 120 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Islands in the sky | 2 | 43:28 | 17 / 80 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | dnf | | | |
LongSprint | | 29:21 | 73 / 138 |
| |
Amazing Race | | dnf | | | |
Keep it Cool | 2 | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | 2 | 7:16 | 138 / 236 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 28:12 | 58 / 130 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | 2 | 9:11 | 53 / 115 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 12:55 | 58 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 17:55 | 21 / 103 |
| |
!Sprint! | 2 | 16:18 | 114 / 233 |
| |
Speed Tes | 2 | 1:08 | 62 / 331 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 8:24 | 184 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | 2 | 9:35 | 99 / 154 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
MiddleCL | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | 2 | 9:55 | 62 / 195 |
| |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | 21:38 | 94 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | dnf | | | |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 20:41 | 53 / 110 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 14:40 | 24 / 129 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 47:50 | 72 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 14:34 | 192 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 22:18 | 140 / 267 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 10:33 | 44 / 103 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 17:02 | 41 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 7:05 | 140 / 263 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 3 | 2 | 16:48 | 48 / 233 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 15:09 | 65 / 145 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 21:48 | 155 / 220 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
vulcano sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:56 | 48 / 223 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | 2 | 0:28 | 152 / 332 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | dnf | | | |
Rock my world | | 18:57 | 45 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 32:13 | 75 / 201 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | 2 | 11:51 | 125 / 241 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:37 | 48 / 128 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 14:34 | 39 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:56 | 33 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 18:34 | 66 / 140 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 12:30 | 87 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 29:16 | 63 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 16:21 | 61 / 161 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [final] | | 13:23 | 56 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 26:50 | 105 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 45:54 | 49 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 20:14 | 111 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 10:58 | 82 / 177 |
| |
another random middle | | 60:19 | 45 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 25:07 | 72 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 12:16 | 45 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 49:52 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 8:21 | 119 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [8] | | 15:12 | 49 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 16:55 | 55 / 112 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | dnf | | | |
Graftonham Pond | | 63:19 | 51 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | 55:07 | 40 / 63 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Short experience | | 29:49 | 46 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 40:52 | 45 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | dnf | | | |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | 22:08 | 53 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 22:53 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | | 24:05 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 15:40 | 105 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 22:12 | 51 / 95 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | 52:20 | 39 / 60 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | 13:05 | 91 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 24:06 | 54 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:50 | 81 / 125 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | dnf | | | |
greendesert [sprint] | | 30:54 | 62 / 101 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 16:46 | 78 / 111 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | dnf | | | |
middle2 | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | 28:50 | 50 / 95 |
| |
LSNP-Middle | | 43:21 | 30 / 71 |
| |
day-1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 32:50 | 93 / 108 |
| |
tricky short | | dnf | | | |
wethill sprint | | 15:56 | 59 / 104 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 18:02 | 61 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Night Race | | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [short] | | 35:00 | 47 / 88 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 5:57 | 89 / 161 |
| |
Middle Norwood | | dnf | | | |
Bohman Middle | | 37:29 | 41 / 71 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 32:51 | 59 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 11:32 | 93 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 85:01 | 34 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 24:05 | 85 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:53 | 81 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 17:06 | 43 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 28:36 | 59 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 6:57 | 88 / 99 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 35:28 | 52 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 10:42 | 106 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 44:42 | 111 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | dnf | | | |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 46:14 | 78 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | 18:17 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 10:46 | 48 / 119 |
| |
Ever Night | | 27:24 | 69 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | dnf | | | |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 36:48 | 102 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 38:14 | 115 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 46:13 | 82 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | dnf | | | |
Average middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Fordhamville Woods | | 69:38 | 31 / 58 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | dnf | | | |
Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 62:55 | 34 / 53 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 50:25 | 65 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 22:41 | 86 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | dnf | | | |
Ocad-map | 2 | 32:49 | 135 / 178 |
| |
warren hill | | 24:00 | 90 / 109 |
| |
well night | | dnf | | | |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | 2 | dnf | | | |
Auburnton Sprint | | 17:16 | 108 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hot-Sprinten! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Long | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Middle | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 14:25 | 81 / 133 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 23:53 | 89 / 164 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Norbio Sprint | | 42:35 | 96 / 115 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 23:45 | 111 / 190 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pinky Sprint | | dnf | | | |
small island-sprint | | 40:54 | 95 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | dnf | | | |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 27:00 | 120 / 175 |
| |