Catching Features



Czech Republic Ukojesita007

Country:Czech Republic
Club:PLU
Email:you must log in
Ranking:2477
Races Run:467
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tuckland middle 1 59:0896 / 152 51.4 
Kauppi 1 middle 66:07108 / 167 47.7 
Short one 18:4260 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 46:5768 / 138  
Borowdale middle 2 55:5930 / 79  
Kårsta, short 30:0787 / 202  
Malaysian shortie 39:2999 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 48:1192 / 158  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 65:1493 / 146  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 47:18131 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 65:2099 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  47:5939 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:2575 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 28:10116 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 99:3783 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 114:39100 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 44:56125 / 235  
THe Final 74:5073 / 122  
Melville Caves 77:52105 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 73:3268 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 69:0547 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 25:35109 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 52:4980 / 158  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 22:0788 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 night 47:2564 / 104  
Portugal by night 48:1686 / 135  
Korong Spur Middle 2 54:47108 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 67:0853 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 23:3692 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 76:04127 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 16:48117 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 34:1490 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 37:0179 / 203  
Short course 16:0859 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 90:2890 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 39:47121 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 15:06118 / 259  
gsdivoc21 (8) 65:3064 / 121  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
test2 39:4931 / 66  
test1 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) 62:1287 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 51:15102 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 48:16123 / 196  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 32:29113 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 21:12114 / 206  
Askham 1 47:4682 / 157  
 258:19110 / 195  
Middle south 39:1462 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 42:55100 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 36:51122 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 33:40136 / 265  
Short fast course  7:03134 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 27:08162 / 301  
NIght Middle distans 33:5477 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 79:35141 / 205  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 52:2648 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 121:13139 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 80:5079 / 159  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 17:01100 / 174  
Long 51:4870 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 79:17234 / 341  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 45:38114 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 109:1182 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 55:4286 / 180  
North side Easy 25:0594 / 169  
Bran, Short 38:56166 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 27:46179 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 55:2891 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 38:17218 / 346  
 2dnf  
 326:17324 / 698  
 427:16335 / 698  
 526:39328 / 698  
 621:12188 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 80:5979 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 38:4298 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 96:3580 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 dnf  
 265:09132 / 225  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 58:3276 / 158  
 2dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 19:5829 / 110  
San Giovanni 2 18:1867 / 136  
San Giovanni 29:53116 / 204  
newbury national preserve  23:0163 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 24:34194 / 384  
 225:45758 / 1385  
 327:17767 / 1385  
 420:06664 / 1385  
 528:16779 / 1385  
 619:06641 / 1385  
 732:01810 / 1385  
 8dnf  
 913:20450 / 1385  
 1012:49421 / 1385  
 1112:07385 / 1385  
 1212:29401 / 1385  
 13dnf  
 1412:18392 / 1385  
 1512:06382 / 1385  
 1611:45366 / 1385  
 1712:13389 / 1385  
 1811:58376 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 33:22166 / 233  
capanne small81 100:0796 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 28:55136 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 19:32107 / 210  
High Rigg 78:3897 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 39:34106 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 25:43126 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 58:44109 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 71:1489 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 51:20112 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 66:3998 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 34:20124 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 49:5686 / 185  
Whinlatter 3 dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 66:39123 / 199  
Whinlatter 39:20108 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 15:32119 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 70:5675 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 11:53125 / 203  
 28:5876 / 277  
Setmurthy 2 50:22104 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:1045 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 50:1586 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 75:3052 / 188  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 21:3366 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 45:1160 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 48:3483 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 26:2380 / 157  
Buchwald, Night dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 37:2097 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:2238 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 dnf  
sdasd 16:5761 / 123  
UFSM - Ok dnf  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 77:4780 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 25:56110 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 3 dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 56:0878 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 48:1692 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 83:1996 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 64:5185 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 27:08108 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 39:2599 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 60:2982 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 60:2199 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 53:56116 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 34:5390 / 186  
West Cumberland 49:1192 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 54:53117 / 178  
Växjö OK middle dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 67:1369 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 46:4688 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 51:3978 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 72:31134 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 86:5587 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 53:06118 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 54:57100 / 224  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Erskine 2 dnf  
Erskine 1 26:5579 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 111:4567 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 33:0194 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:44106 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 13:2467 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 89:2990 / 135  
Hansta West, long 125:5583 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 55:00110 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 65:41109 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 13:36175 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 10:5761 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 12:3966 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 25:4577 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 80:0291 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 75:4074 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 13:0180 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 55:03102 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 77:2074 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 60:5990 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 54:1076 / 154  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 35:2776 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 36:55120 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 30:0695 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 35:48107 / 180  
SCFL S2 R4 55:2182 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 55:13117 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 46:5899 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 51:59108 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 77:05110 / 177  
Björköby middle 55:4686 / 151  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 80:2242 / 133  
Conique 59:55118 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 20:5563 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 40:0574 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 39:00111 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 10:5849 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B dnf  
 282:3674 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 112:3083 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 12:29104 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 54:1368 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 72:40109 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 50:02150 / 288  
starstruck part 1 8:2128 / 88  
Pizzorne 86:3359 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 68:1567 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 27:48128 / 255  
San Anton Night 41:2374 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 39:46109 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 49:3889 / 187  
ojo arboles 16:0983 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 119:58119 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 75:21134 / 289  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 50:27195 / 328  
 231:02202 / 501  
 3dnf  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 58:1974 / 157  
Teesside University 2 38:16112 / 180  
Free club on line 34:0553 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 57:0376 / 142  
Teesside University 1 27:47134 / 231  
Iceland Night 57:1387 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 52:4481 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 17:31109 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 51:42132 / 230  
trial by fire 19:1794 / 188  
competition rings 13:2458 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 21:25134 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 122:02172 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 88:38213 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 29:44157 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 12:1681 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 37:0664 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 7:58122 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 39:22174 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 7:3069 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 27:08158 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 54:3077 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  28:1379 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 42:4063 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 13:3289 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 16:41126 / 198  
10mila202x-training 37:26125 / 288  
 241:54167 / 392  
 3dnf  
 435:37148 / 392  
 554:16203 / 392  
 6dnf  
 743:07173 / 392  
 841:13165 / 392  
 934:21140 / 392  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
 249:54159 / 311  
 3dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 17:24167 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 67:10109 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 111:21180 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 61:29248 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 31:04273 / 375  
 217:25223 / 545  
 320:56289 / 545  
 417:38228 / 545  
 5dnf  
 635:52381 / 545  
 719:06261 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9 45:33121 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 77:45122 / 174  
 261:56101 / 204  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 39:1585 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 28:55132 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 79:06109 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 57:32141 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 135:29206 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 107:35232 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 31:41235 / 373  
 228:38291 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 41:24132 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 43:23175 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 41:15117 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 55:03123 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 83:44172 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 99:4092 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 77:1297 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 27:24171 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 62:47111 / 188  
Upie - Sprint 1 26:41127 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 61:39174 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 69:11105 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 50:01118 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 59:16100 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 32:20143 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 32:48172 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 119:24179 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 70:28255 / 375  
 255:51235 / 473  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 37:32289 / 406  
 229:33328 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 20:37201 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 45:05120 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 74:05136 / 212  
 252:16122 / 240  
Konkalampi night 61:1687 / 140  
Monte Xalo 48:29145 / 212  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 26:52170 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 36:08120 / 273  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 48:49141 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur dnf  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 68:43224 / 536  
 252:44156 / 721  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 107:09137 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
Konkalampi middle 72:15195 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 51:28162 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 25:11132 / 183  
[CFWC2020]-E10 111:04211 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 105:25289 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:33430 / 720  
 457:46449 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open 42:51147 / 312  
Härkävuori - Middle 67:49207 / 325  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 45:45233 / 385  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 136:13205 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 62:07202 / 425  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 35:20135 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 43:45202 / 531  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
 241:50215 / 428  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:00171 / 414  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 54:52168 / 236  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:44148 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 146:05258 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 103:55336 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 46:57335 / 484  
 240:36380 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 31:49181 / 253  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:43138 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 24:21186 / 325  
[CFWC2020]-E6 99:25280 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 57:47347 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 51:52409 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Platabek 73:52149 / 256  
Reposärkät dnf  
 274:07165 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E4 115:45306 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 51:52333 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
 249:38588 / 838  
Sätila - middle 96:57140 / 313  
Hakarp - middle 53:40157 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 49:12207 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] dnf  
 222:55268 / 403  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 84:18140 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 52:16265 / 322  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 83:08230 / 386  
[CFWC2020]-E2 139:13330 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 75:48397 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
 241:47123 / 214  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 586:46764 / 1265  
 641:32652 / 1265  
 7dnf  
 897:57770 / 1265  
 941:25651 / 1265  
 1025:10482 / 1265  
 1130:49574 / 1265  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 1433:01593 / 1265  
 1521:40411 / 1265  
 16dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 130:08230 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 8:07253 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 61:53397 / 572  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green dnf  
 213:39190 / 367  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 109:09137 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 14:48150 / 187  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 72:54271 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 94:33282 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 78:26222 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 58:45282 / 432  
 2dnf  
Koantakanen middle 4 68:39173 / 224  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 136:54238 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
GS030420m dnf  
 248:32227 / 311  
Mäntänvuori | Short 43:00213 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 70:42200 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 110:26202 / 255  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, test 17:35189 / 242  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 134:59207 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 89:31180 / 253  
 2119:27209 / 317  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 90:20206 / 340  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi middle 4 dnf  
 282:07192 / 277  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320M 78:30145 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 75:28187 / 246  
GS270320m 90:22154 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 dnf  
GS260320 118:4099 / 140  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 138:16135 / 286  
GS240320a 119:09120 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 53:37146 / 274  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.