|
Larre
Country: | Sweden |
Club: | SSOK |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 413 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Sale 2 | | 68:31 | 48 / 125 |
| | Armboth long | | 61:00 | 59 / 122 |
| | Kauppi 3 long 2 | 2 | 73:18 | 58 / 177 |
| | PeppaP Long | 2 | dnf | | | | Trial01 | | 67:49 | 42 / 112 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | 38:03 | 76 / 170 |
| | Suololuoppal night | | 46:46 | 66 / 128 |
| | Fantasy map C, middle | | 46:51 | 70 / 140 |
| | Suololuoppal intro | | 30:44 | 115 / 172 |
| | Fantasy map C, intor | | 52:08 | 110 / 149 |
| | Platte South, Middle | 2 | 44:58 | 103 / 241 |
| | Valonsadero, Short | | 34:51 | 94 / 171 |
| | Lodore, middle | | 43:25 | 69 / 168 |
| | Thanks Billo :-) | | 48:45 | 38 / 122 |
| | Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | | 43:56 | 49 / 155 |
| | Random Long | | 42:00 | 25 / 87 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | | 31:37 | 38 / 138 |
| | ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 52:50 | 75 / 159 |
| | Routechoice Middle | | 30:12 | 28 / 117 |
| | ME22, Edoras night | | 51:05 | 57 / 116 |
| | Test 3, middle | | 39:00 | 59 / 117 |
| | Test 2, middle | | 31:38 | 50 / 157 |
| | Random test 2 | | 25:09 | 51 / 132 |
| | ME22, Rivendell middle | 2 | 40:53 | 76 / 231 |
| | Middle Earth 22, intro | | 39:17 | 92 / 174 |
| | O-cup 2022 | Long night | | dnf | | | | O-cup 2022 | Middle | 2 | 37:11 | 30 / 154 |
| | Harrop S, control picking | | 31:13 | 66 / 178 |
| | Haukilampi 2 night | | 55:04 | 43 / 118 |
| | Gowbarrow route choices | | 54:42 | 37 / 132 |
| | Haukilampi 2 middle | | 50:44 | 72 / 155 |
| | Gowbarrow, middle | | 35:59 | 39 / 189 |
| | La Copa Catalana 2022 | | 56:29 | 75 / 167 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 56:15 | 50 / 154 |
| | 3 control intervall training | | dnf | | | | Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | 29:09 | 55 / 139 |
| | Flashback #200 | | dnf | | | | Wildlakes Long Distance (night) | | 57:33 | 19 / 53 |
| | Haukilampi middle 2 | | 36:53 | 44 / 165 |
| | Middle Ranking Event | | dnf | | | | NIght Race | | dnf | | | | Muncaster E, long | | 62:51 | 62 / 134 |
| | holliston flats middle | | 43:50 | 41 / 101 |
| | Haukilampi night | | 47:20 | 41 / 130 |
| | Haukilampi middle | | 54:55 | 75 / 168 |
| | Muncaster E, middle | | 38:36 | 56 / 180 |
| | Winter run | | 48:19 | 63 / 159 |
| | Haukilampi Intro | | 49:57 | 89 / 188 |
| | Muncaster E, intro | | 23:21 | 76 / 198 |
| | Fantasymap, Middle | | 41:48 | 67 / 157 |
| | | 2 | 38:29 | 69 / 216 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint | | 21:32 | 54 / 182 |
| | Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | | 38:33 | 56 / 185 |
| | Isebakketjern Short | | 26:24 | 70 / 208 |
| | Brugeraholz Middle | | 29:49 | 55 / 180 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, long | | 69:58 | 79 / 151 |
| | Suitsaari night | | 74:43 | 64 / 123 |
| | Suitsaari green middle | | 38:20 | 48 / 173 |
| | Suitsaari middle 2 | | 86:57 | 110 / 209 |
| | Vätsäri 2 night | | 38:13 | 63 / 162 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, short | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | 66:52 | 77 / 167 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 38:05 | 69 / 221 |
| | Fantasymap, Long | | 53:43 | 69 / 160 |
| | | 2 | 52:09 | 75 / 218 |
| | Armboth S, middle | | 41:06 | 86 / 187 |
| | Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long | | 36:25 | 83 / 141 |
| | Suitsansaari middle | | 41:32 | 43 / 160 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 3 | | 44:08 | 69 / 136 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 57:07 | 59 / 131 |
| | | 2 | 53:54 | 61 / 166 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | dnf | | | | Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 18:23 | 58 / 192 |
| | Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 25:38 | 85 / 180 |
| | Armboth S, night | | 24:40 | 70 / 148 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 22:35 | 78 / 208 |
| | Ice night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 59:27 | 69 / 188 |
| | Suitsansaari intro | | 30:45 | 100 / 196 |
| | | 2 | 29:31 | 122 / 260 |
| | Vainanvuori | | 48:49 | 89 / 201 |
| | | 2 | 41:38 | 89 / 298 |
| | Brugeraholz | | 13:42 | 75 / 229 |
| | Armboth S, long | | 66:36 | 71 / 151 |
| | Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 47:42 | 162 / 241 |
| | Armboth long | | 67:20 | 73 / 155 |
| | | 2 | 64:49 | 74 / 195 |
| | Hassel South - Long | | 70:17 | 68 / 146 |
| | Armboth middle | | 65:49 | 98 / 161 |
| | | 2 | 45:05 | 105 / 235 |
| | Örtjärnsklitten | | 39:44 | 64 / 201 |
| | Hassel South - Middle | | 49:05 | 77 / 179 |
| | | 2 | 66:33 | 128 / 239 |
| | Hassel South - Short | | 36:09 | 99 / 200 |
| | Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 22:16 | 79 / 195 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 56:14 | 82 / 166 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Vätsäri 2 intro | | 25:41 | 88 / 176 |
| | Armboth, short intro | | 20:54 | 74 / 204 |
| | Smörvattnet - Intro | | 19:04 | 64 / 218 |
| | Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 46:22 | 108 / 200 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 31:58 | 87 / 198 |
| | | 2 | 45:34 | 188 / 258 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 33:41 | 74 / 241 |
| | Urberga - Middle 1 | | 38:48 | 79 / 206 |
| | | 2 | 32:02 | 72 / 299 |
| | Urberga - Intro | | 18:28 | 119 / 220 |
| | Paimio middle | | 23:49 | 116 / 224 |
| | | 2 | 26:19 | 172 / 297 |
| | Vätsäri 1 long | | 81:28 | 121 / 176 |
| | Chandossel Long | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri 1 night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 59:48 | 143 / 221 |
| | | 3 | 38:35 | 79 / 221 |
| | Chandossel Intro | | 23:37 | 68 / 175 |
| | | 2 | 23:04 | 112 / 350 |
| | Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 118:16 | 103 / 186 |
| | Hassel - Middle | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 54:22 | 108 / 196 |
| | | 2 | 44:14 | 91 / 286 |
| | Platte South, Middle 2 | | 44:40 | 82 / 192 |
| | | 2 | 45:21 | 114 / 257 |
| | Vätsäri 1 middle | | 39:24 | 112 / 207 |
| | | 2 | 40:12 | 179 / 319 |
| | portrait | 2 | 8:03 | 264 / 524 |
| | Winter middle | | 44:16 | 103 / 207 |
| | | 2 | 41:30 | 123 / 280 |
| | Platte South, Middle | | 46:33 | 123 / 224 |
| | | 2 | 37:51 | 75 / 303 |
| | Late Christmas Race | | 28:21 | 50 / 124 |
| | | 2 | 31:20 | 64 / 160 |
| | It's a joke | 2 | dnf | | | | Race 700 | | 55:03 | 120 / 195 |
| | Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 34:31 | 81 / 189 |
| | Winter long | 2 | 60:57 | 72 / 192 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 52:34 | 76 / 176 |
| | | 2 | 46:22 | 85 / 246 |
| | Winter night | 2 | 24:03 | 117 / 253 |
| | Platte Center, Middle 2 | 2 | 44:54 | 108 / 258 |
| | Platte Center, Middle | | 42:37 | 98 / 213 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 | 2 | 39:51 | 66 / 180 |
| | Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 56:22 | 122 / 189 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Sprint | 2 | 25:44 | 67 / 242 |
| | Hassel Long 1 | 2 | 89:22 | 82 / 198 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Middle | 2 | 38:45 | 86 / 211 |
| | Circle City Christmas night | | 45:07 | 75 / 183 |
| | Dalegarth W, long | | 77:26 | 87 / 149 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 2 | 2 | 45:16 | 95 / 240 |
| | Nödinge middle 2 | 2 | 65:40 | 106 / 256 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | 2 | 67:21 | 66 / 181 |
| | Dalegarth W, middle | 2 | 40:34 | 89 / 199 |
| | Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 110:19 | 100 / 144 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 30:16 | 79 / 211 |
| | High Rigg N, easy | | 30:07 | 75 / 178 |
| | beni 1 a | | 49:54 | 78 / 133 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | dnf | | | | Joutsenenpesä middle | 2 | 58:43 | 136 / 237 |
| | Kungälv 1 Short | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 44:33 | 97 / 150 |
| | Platte, Middle 2 | | 36:27 | 83 / 140 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 49:18 | 74 / 142 |
| | Halland Long | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Manchester | | dnf | | | | Old Manchester farm | | dnf | | | | Dawn Breaks | | 36:05 | 43 / 127 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | dnf | | | | Köttkulla Night Long | | dnf | | | | Night Middle | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 43:10 | 56 / 124 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | | Laikko middle | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 20:21 | 62 / 164 |
| | Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 56:56 | 80 / 139 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 83:52 | 79 / 123 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | dnf | | | | Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 29:24 | 58 / 154 |
| | Technical Challange, Final | | 26:21 | 73 / 139 |
| | Sardanga Sprint | 2 | 24:14 | 63 / 227 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | 56:30 | 87 / 142 |
| | | 2 | 49:26 | 96 / 188 |
| | Technical Challange, Q1 | 2 | 17:25 | 130 / 245 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 25:07 | 79 / 145 |
| | Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | dnf | | | | Langeland Day 1 | | dnf | | | | Portugal O' Summer | | 52:21 | 71 / 155 |
| | Riddarhyttan 4 | | 76:43 | 64 / 120 |
| | Riddarhyttan 3 | | 12:34 | 90 / 137 |
| | | 2 | 10:52 | 84 / 201 |
| | | 3 | 10:44 | 73 / 201 |
| | Riddarhyttan 2 | | 26:07 | 81 / 138 |
| | WOC-Training-E5 | | 41:43 | 100 / 171 |
| | Riddarhyttan 1 | | 39:16 | 65 / 149 |
| | Day 1, Stora ålsjön | 2 | 57:51 | 49 / 105 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | | 28:56 | 109 / 211 |
| | Tuckland middle 1 | 2 | 47:42 | 82 / 212 |
| | Malaysian shortie | | 38:17 | 96 / 181 |
| | NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 36:12 | 138 / 222 |
| | MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 21:30 | 64 / 175 |
| | Swedish middle | | 56:49 | 98 / 197 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 70:33 | 146 / 283 |
| | Middle Earth 6, long training | | 24:09 | 109 / 150 |
| | Korong Spur Long 2 | | 75:38 | 81 / 122 |
| | [re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | dnf | | | | Korong Spur Night | | 31:07 | 83 / 140 |
| | Korong Spur Middle | | 50:49 | 147 / 224 |
| | Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 41:00 | 91 / 196 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 53:53 | 134 / 197 |
| | | 2 | 39:29 | 117 / 248 |
| | Askham 2 - easy course | | 26:01 | 132 / 207 |
| | Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | | Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 5:39 | 90 / 150 |
| | Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 49:13 | 121 / 181 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 28:43 | 219 / 384 |
| | High Rigg 3 | | 52:37 | 185 / 233 |
| | | 2 | 25:52 | 151 / 286 |
| | High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 16:43 | 66 / 210 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 23:04 | 107 / 209 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 31:06 | 107 / 218 |
| | Setmurthy 3 | | 44:41 | 66 / 185 |
| | Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 39:13 | 78 / 212 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E19 | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Erskine 2 | | 16:23 | 59 / 157 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 9:21 | 80 / 161 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 7:57 | 98 / 164 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 9:25 | 86 / 192 |
| | Hansta West, long | | 107:34 | 67 / 123 |
| | Hansta West, middle 2 | | 54:01 | 106 / 185 |
| | Hofwald, Short | | 7:36 | 90 / 223 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | 2 | dnf | | | | Hansta West, Night | | 64:33 | 69 / 112 |
| | Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | dnf | | | | Ghosttown V2 | | 41:07 | 81 / 131 |
| | Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 59:42 | 86 / 191 |
| | SCFL S2 R5 | | 50:37 | 69 / 154 |
| | | 2 | 49:57 | 80 / 209 |
| | Ghosttown | | 24:40 | 73 / 166 |
| | Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 25:07 | 33 / 165 |
| | Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 25:03 | 74 / 168 |
| | Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 28:09 | 76 / 172 |
| | [NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 31:53 | 92 / 180 |
| | | 2 | 34:20 | 128 / 239 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 47:17 | 102 / 192 |
| | Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | | The real night | | 41:13 | 32 / 80 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 74:51 | 89 / 157 |
| | Nya Varvet, Middle | | 35:16 | 77 / 157 |
| | Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 60:02 | 91 / 156 |
| | SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 62:24 | 87 / 184 |
| | Tähtiniemi 1 middle | 2 | 54:04 | 80 / 182 |
| | GSDIVOC | | dnf | | | | GSVIDOC1 | | 37:05 | 104 / 204 |
| | Mount Dufferin 6 | | dnf | | | | Hansta East, Middle | | 40:49 | 78 / 165 |
| | Mount Dufferin 4 | 2 | dnf | | | | Mount Dufferin 2 | | 20:30 | 16 / 128 |
| | Night middle | | 28:23 | 9 / 74 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Night sprint in forest | | 16:12 | 8 / 93 |
| | XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | 2 | 46:47 | 125 / 219 |
| | S3 Oversee | 2 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2020-08-15 | | 62:35 | 7 / 77 |
| | M1 Forest Umbra | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle | | 45:07 | 75 / 167 |
| | Sweet Short CP | | 38:52 | 104 / 172 |
| | Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 78:48 | 69 / 212 |
| | Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | 18:11 | 38 / 107 |
| | Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | dnf | | | | Redmires - Middle | | 36:53 | 69 / 157 |
| | Farum, Denmark | | dnf | | | | Race 600 | | 48:48 | 134 / 208 |
| | Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 36:55 | 59 / 125 |
| | Middel | | 30:11 | 69 / 149 |
| | Banat Long | | 123:18 | 52 / 135 |
| | Teesside University 3 | | 33:38 | 89 / 202 |
| | | 2 | 37:47 | 164 / 289 |
| | Banat | | dnf | | | | CFEB 2020-07-01 | | 88:42 | 45 / 133 |
| | Conique | | 35:51 | 53 / 195 |
| | | 2 | 44:07 | 104 / 249 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | 2 | 16:39 | 102 / 236 |
| | Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | 2 | 39:06 | 106 / 386 |
| | Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 49:06 | 146 / 236 |
| | | 2 | 42:44 | 166 / 322 |
| | | 3 | 59:51 | 210 / 322 |
| | Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 10:23 | 88 / 154 |
| | | 2 | 12:42 | 127 / 189 |
| | | 3 | 8:16 | 81 / 189 |
| | Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 46:59 | 61 / 169 |
| | | 2 | 53:05 | 91 / 240 |
| | | 3 | 127:52 | 126 / 240 |
| | Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | 2 | dnf | | | | Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 70:38 | 197 / 288 |
| | | 2 | 45:36 | 172 / 395 |
| | | 3 | 55:25 | 210 / 395 |
| | Midsummer Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | [LOTR-SC] Bree | | 35:12 | 162 / 255 |
| | | 2 | 26:31 | 170 / 367 |
| | ojo arboles | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | | Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 17:32 | 134 / 327 |
| | [MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | 2 | 38:22 | 110 / 210 |
| | [CFWC2020]Round7-Training | 2 | 29:04 | 296 / 521 |
| | [LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 63:36 | 87 / 181 |
| | city sprint | | 39:36 | 102 / 301 |
| | [NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:23 | 124 / 270 |
| | [NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:05 | 37 / 194 |
| | [NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 30:05 | 32 / 169 |
| | [NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 66:00 | 104 / 178 |
| | [NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 13:43 | 132 / 187 |
| | Peguerinos Middle | | dnf | | | | Bordasee, short 2 | | 23:54 | 138 / 309 |
| | Prueba | | dnf | | | | Isojärvi middle 4 | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | | GS280320M | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 59:00 | 148 / 254 |
| | Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 52:56 | 113 / 205 |
| | Kvarn | Middle | | dnf | | | | Maze in the woods | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 35:37 | 76 / 215 |
| | GS220320h | | dnf | | | | GS220320c | | 37:12 | 126 / 200 |
| | Nava del Pinar Middle | | 53:25 | 92 / 175 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 61:16 | 95 / 254 |
| | CoronaMiddle | | 41:09 | 87 / 201 |
| | El Negral (Middle) | | 37:49 | 94 / 176 |
| | Short Middle | | dnf | | | | ValleIruelas night | | 40:26 | 95 / 162 |
| | ValleIruelas II | | 40:43 | 121 / 229 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E1 | | dnf | | | | Random-Map-E1 | | 56:40 | 78 / 153 |
| | Valle Iruelas | | 33:06 | 96 / 272 |
| | Luoto middle 5 | 2 | 62:45 | 111 / 194 |
| | Pahakuru | | 69:50 | 69 / 167 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | [reused]-Middle | | 96:41 | 99 / 185 |
| | Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | 2 | 38:20 | 99 / 224 |
| | Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 23:00 | 88 / 190 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2020-03-01 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | GS140220L | | dnf | | | | Kikirace 4 | 2 | dnf | | | | Loka,middle | | 35:54 | 69 / 97 |
| | ? | 2 | dnf | | | | Idre, intro | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 16:03 | 79 / 161 |
| | Jyvaskyla - Long | | 108:46 | 65 / 103 |
| | kikirace 1 | | dnf | | | | Rovigo Sprint | | 26:19 | 82 / 136 |
| | Happy new 5 | | 44:44 | 40 / 63 |
| | Happy new year 4 | | 44:03 | 42 / 68 |
| | Happy new year 3 | | 72:29 | 55 / 81 |
| | [CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 65:28 | 50 / 95 |
| | [CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 66:10 | 59 / 100 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | [CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 49:25 | 52 / 110 |
| | Basic | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 53:40 | 64 / 102 |
| | Hoøya Middle | | 35:31 | 61 / 108 |
| | Nybo Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 70:15 | 96 / 130 |
| | [CF-WOC2020]-Night | | 137:54 | 63 / 85 |
| | Cheire de come - Short | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 52:46 | 111 / 207 |
| | SANTA ROSA 2 | | 93:44 | 67 / 88 |
| | SANTA ROSA 1 | | 34:24 | 44 / 104 |
| | CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 96:31 | 72 / 121 |
| | el Dorado | | dnf | | | | CFEB 2020-01-01 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | 99:11 | 81 / 120 |
| | Christmas calendar#1 | 2 | 51:18 | 81 / 156 |
| | Vulcania - Middle | 2 | 95:27 | 68 / 164 |
| | Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | dnf | | | | [CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | dnf | | | | [CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | 2 | dnf | | | | [CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | Kvarn middle | 2 | 51:17 | 76 / 180 |
| | Competition | | 79:06 | 60 / 119 |
| | [CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | 2 | 29:56 | 75 / 167 |
| | CFEB 2019-03-15 | | dnf | | | | Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 30:38 | 80 / 130 |
| | Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 63:48 | 54 / 88 |
| | Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 82:59 | 57 / 93 |
| | Suololuoppal middle | | 60:09 | 67 / 112 |
| | Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 47:32 | 62 / 107 |
| | |ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | 26:54 | 50 / 95 |
| | Gjenvollhytta Middle | | dnf | | | | [OldButGold] Art, short night | | dnf | | | | [OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 23:00 | 93 / 137 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Lappörarna middle 2 | | 108:50 | 88 / 130 |
| | Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 22:36 | 87 / 125 |
| | Gjenvollhytta short | | 96:06 | 59 / 117 |
| | dyynimasto | | dnf | | | | [CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | 2 | 77:21 | 112 / 193 |
| | Backsjö middle 1 | 2 | 32:01 | 104 / 199 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | All races shown. View recent races.
|