Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Tropical dunas middle | | 31:34 | 21 / 104 |
| |
Honister middle | | 39:58 | 58 / 112 |
| |
Generated 1 | | 15:29 | 25 / 100 |
| |
Honister intro | | 20:26 | 64 / 148 |
| |
Putsaari 3 intro | | 31:33 | 17 / 130 |
| |
Punasvaara intro | | 36:07 | 64 / 167 |
| |
Vall Civera 600th | | 45:56 | 32 / 141 |
71.2 | |
Byasjön N | | 21:00 | 27 / 166 |
(45.1) | |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, long | | 62:33 | 24 / 123 |
82.7 | |
Leppävaara long | | 60:16 | 29 / 108 |
78.0 | |
Byasjön medel | | 23:54 | 55 / 159 |
(62.4) | |
The Olgas, middle | | 38:28 | 34 / 131 |
70.1 | |
Vall Civera | | 21:08 | 38 / 178 |
65.8 | |
Espoon keskuspuisto middle | | 51:15 | 48 / 148 |
68.2 | |
[Constructed C2] Short 15 | 2 | 29:30 | 42 / 162 |
| |
[Constructed C1] Short 14 | 2 | 41:05 | 40 / 159 |
| |
[Constructed C1] Short 13 | 2 | 29:43 | 35 / 182 |
| |
[Constructed B2] Short 12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:05 | 25 / 158 |
| |
[Constructed B2] Short 11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:03 | 31 / 189 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:31 | 56 / 204 |
| |
The Olgas, long | 2 | 65:48 | 43 / 157 |
| |
The Olgas, model event | 2 | 23:52 | 53 / 217 |
| |
[Constructed B2] Short 10 | | 23:57 | 26 / 133 |
| |
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL | | 34:32 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Tuckland middle | 2 | 38:20 | 49 / 169 |
| |
[Constructed B1] Short 3 | | 26:54 | 41 / 134 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Middle | | 32:13 | 56 / 175 |
| |
Putsaari 2 Intro | | 36:38 | 49 / 152 |
| |
Middle - Langeland | | 21:30 | 22 / 170 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Night | | 76:12 | 65 / 160 |
| |
CF library map 2 | | 35:50 | 34 / 153 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Long | | 68:16 | 33 / 164 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 53:40 | 99 / 218 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 17:42 | 75 / 236 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 14:33 | 27 / 247 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 16:42 | 85 / 281 |
| |
Harrop S, middle 2 | | 38:41 | 35 / 144 |
| |
Kellonummi control pick | | 37:40 | 44 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 56:03 | 118 / 217 |
| |
Harrop S, long | | 63:51 | 44 / 113 |
| |
Hirvihauta contour | | 51:32 | 25 / 141 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 middle | | 47:47 | 45 / 151 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 36:45 | 41 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | | 16:30 | 40 / 207 |
| |
Oronmylly new middle | 2 | 48:08 | 65 / 206 |
| |
colors treasure box #2 | | 40:44 | 74 / 148 |
| |
colors treasure box | 2 | 34:10 | 88 / 302 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000.. night | | 34:56 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Kiimasuo | | 47:34 | 65 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy map S, long | | 63:52 | 41 / 117 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | 32:46 | 78 / 168 |
| |
Fantasy map S, middle | | 38:22 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | 37:34 | 74 / 170 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 | 2 | 20:20 | 38 / 201 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 | 2 | 19:13 | 138 / 260 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | 2 | 15:18 | 102 / 333 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | 2 | 9:28 | 144 / 420 |
| |
OLdies-6 | | 39:40 | 48 / 143 |
| |
Short OL | | 19:59 | 56 / 180 |
| |
OLdies-3 | | 26:37 | 49 / 173 |
| |
OLdies-2 | | 33:04 | 53 / 175 |
| |
OLdies-1 | | 38:00 | 45 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 113:20 | 162 / 307 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | | 39:22 | 28 / 123 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage I | | 38:46 | 104 / 175 |
| |
LOST 13! Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 29:42 | 53 / 241 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Paimio middle | | 20:05 | 51 / 224 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 23:34 | 70 / 184 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 23:21 | 49 / 181 |
| |
beno c | | 16:48 | 46 / 176 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | | 19:43 | 46 / 139 |
| |
Opening Night | | dnf | | | |
Langeland day 2 | | 40:06 | 50 / 153 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q3 | | 12:10 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | | 13:07 | 29 / 135 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 14:26 | 49 / 179 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 25:09 | 81 / 145 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 21:53 | 24 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 21:57 | 34 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 40:35 | 38 / 159 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 19:47 | 37 / 204 |
| |
r.old.m-E1 | | 46:39 | 33 / 131 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | | 37:12 | 66 / 139 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth middle | | 43:11 | 38 / 129 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 37:27 | 37 / 124 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 39:58 | 41 / 153 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 18:34 | 54 / 158 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 44:30 | 77 / 341 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 20:34 | 61 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 10:29 | 26 / 238 |
| |
Middle Downy Forest | | 15:01 | 26 / 103 |
| |
Chiswickfield National Park | | 14:16 | 34 / 110 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 20:29 | 41 / 346 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | 2 | 16:12 | 559 / 1386 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 34:28 | 40 / 217 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 24:19 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 43:38 | 35 / 199 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 29:31 | 62 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 8:28 | 40 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
UFSM - Ok | | 13:48 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 30:35 | 24 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 44:05 | 17 / 155 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 19:26 | 27 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 28:04 | 22 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 39:51 | 47 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 41:23 | 48 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 32:11 | 44 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 30:02 | 51 / 186 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 38:21 | 35 / 178 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | 72:04 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 36:45 | 28 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 6:53 | 31 / 223 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 30:16 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 20:36 | 26 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 23:08 | 22 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 27:16 | 42 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 11:29 | 33 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 36:22 | 30 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-15 | | 55:18 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 33:26 | 25 / 192 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 35:01 | 53 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 30:39 | 20 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 42:38 | 54 / 177 |
| |
The real night | | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle | | 37:11 | 34 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 46:11 | 23 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 39:46 | 18 / 157 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 34:06 | 25 / 121 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 24:03 | 27 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 28:01 | 29 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 22:36 | 16 / 156 |
| |
WOC2020 | | 47:26 | 7 / 93 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 26:17 | 21 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 54:49 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 26:01 | 31 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | 52:30 | 9 / 99 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:18 | 8 / 200 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 39:32 | 44 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 16:55 | 21 / 194 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | 64:28 | 21 / 128 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 29:25 | 16 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | 42:28 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 40:17 | 40 / 196 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-15 | | 62:12 | 20 / 80 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 42:05 | 41 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:51 | 31 / 247 |
| |
GSDIVOC9 | | 46:44 | 14 / 90 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | 26:02 | 29 / 152 |
| |
GSDIVOC7 | | 40:29 | 17 / 136 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC1 | 2 | 26:58 | 74 / 309 |
| |
Free club on line | | 22:17 | 23 / 129 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 14:39 | 71 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 34:47 | 63 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 16:23 | 14 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:10 | 11 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 15:58 | 55 / 292 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 33:46 | 47 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 11:55 | 62 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 33:40 | 42 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 32:42 | 69 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:34 | 63 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 34:57 | 33 / 213 |
| |
Desert night race | | 19:35 | 56 / 209 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 40:02 | 21 / 236 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 21:10 | 28 / 206 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 52:59 | 37 / 321 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 34:50 | 56 / 308 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 78:40 | 62 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 40:03 | 116 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 17:05 | 129 / 406 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 23:26 | 19 / 306 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 39:15 | 40 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 23:13 | 58 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 20:12 | 100 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 5:19 | 92 / 418 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 31:24 | 56 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 44:02 | 66 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 18:17 | 102 / 502 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 28:02 | 47 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 19:18 | 17 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:11 | 58 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 84:46 | 106 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 39:02 | 63 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 24:59 | 103 / 484 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 68:55 | 98 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 34:57 | 46 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 25:01 | 154 / 601 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 28:05 | 76 / 483 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 81:53 | 193 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 30:04 | 78 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 17:44 | 46 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:39 | 49 / 396 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 34:42 | 36 / 249 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 30:41 | 18 / 218 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 34:22 | 25 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 28:26 | 56 / 322 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B | | 36:08 | 8 / 78 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 38:29 | 26 / 386 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 81:09 | 94 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 31:30 | 54 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 18:43 | 204 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 7:22 | 217 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 22:58 | 50 / 572 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 20:58 | 25 / 194 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 25:13 | 41 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 26:21 | 66 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 29:30 | 28 / 398 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:36 | 26 / 171 |
| |
TestNJ2D B Lang | | 26:34 | 17 / 50 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 29:55 | 28 / 242 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 8:58 | 18 / 201 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | 28:12 | 25 / 146 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 35:51 | 28 / 224 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 38:02 | 57 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 28:44 | 50 / 190 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 6:51 | 46 / 242 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 40:50 | 50 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 38:06 | 42 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 49:32 | 76 / 340 |
| |
Isojärvi night | | 59:34 | 26 / 116 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 25:41 | 91 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 36:49 | 72 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 39:32 | 52 / 224 |
| |
GS280320S | | 26:51 | 53 / 209 |
| |
GS280320M | | 30:33 | 54 / 194 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | 2 | 46:00 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 37:29 | 70 / 205 |
| |
GS270320L | | 43:05 | 18 / 101 |
| |
GS270320m | | 21:24 | 20 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 40:35 | 42 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 18:47 | 56 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | | 48:00 | 47 / 140 |
| |
Larsmo night | | 48:44 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 36:19 | 50 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 39:22 | 37 / 286 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | 57:49 | 41 / 197 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 29:52 | 22 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 34:48 | 69 / 274 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 47:47 | 25 / 191 |
| |
lokura | | 5:39 | 26 / 186 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 49:33 | 54 / 180 |
| |
GS210320b | | 25:51 | 36 / 164 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 44:00 | 57 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 58:42 | 39 / 157 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | | dnf | | | |
El Negral (Middle) | | 27:32 | 31 / 176 |
| |
Short Middle | | 25:50 | 46 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 30:57 | 52 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 28:40 | 36 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 38:12 | 108 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 34:12 | 33 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 41:12 | 40 / 240 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | | 42:52 | 26 / 153 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 26:52 | 37 / 272 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | | 33:41 | 21 / 126 |
| |
Pahakuru | | 58:15 | 43 / 167 |
| |
[reused]-Middle | | 45:32 | 42 / 185 |
| |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | | 22:40 | 12 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | | 29:16 | 26 / 116 |
| |
Hikuwai - Short | | 38:26 | 24 / 169 |
| |
CFEB 2020-03-15 | | 64:19 | 40 / 95 |
| |
Nybo South - Middle | | 35:22 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 14:36 | 37 / 190 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | | 24:45 | 24 / 144 |
| |
GS230220M26 | | 32:43 | 11 / 87 |
| |
GS220220M27 | | 44:21 | 20 / 63 |
| |
GS220220M28 | | 38:58 | 11 / 71 |
| |
GS220220M29 | | 43:28 | 18 / 80 |
| |
GS220220 | | 41:51 | 19 / 91 |
| |
GS170220 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-03-01 | | 64:37 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Adigeya night | | 43:32 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Kikirace 4 | | 20:08 | 29 / 93 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 27:35 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Loka,middle | | 25:13 | 38 / 97 |
| |
Idre, intro | | 10:48 | 12 / 122 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 59:27 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint | | 18:18 | 32 / 136 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | 2 | 14:31 | 34 / 162 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | 2 | 51:39 | 49 / 175 |
| |
Happy new year 3 | | 39:15 | 43 / 81 |
| |
happy new year 2 | | 54:06 | 24 / 70 |
| |
Happy new year 1 | | 28:06 | 26 / 98 |
| |
Nybo Middle | | 29:32 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Urban Night | | 21:12 | 25 / 91 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 30:01 | 22 / 92 |
| |
Beach Middle | | 24:23 | 10 / 107 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | | 83:46 | 42 / 85 |
| |
Col du Night | | 23:25 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Col du Remake | | 30:40 | 47 / 115 |
| |
Night | | 28:40 | 28 / 79 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | 32:27 | 54 / 128 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 2 | | 36:45 | 19 / 88 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | 29:03 | 19 / 104 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 47:31 | 27 / 121 |
| |
el Dorado | | 28:07 | 27 / 120 |
| |
feliz 2020 | | 44:31 | 24 / 98 |
| |
CFEB 2020-01-01 | | 62:44 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 33:46 | 31 / 76 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | 24:47 | 29 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#23 | | 42:21 | 14 / 93 |
| |
Adigeya 2 middle | | 51:42 | 14 / 81 |
| |
Christmas calendar#22 | | 98:16 | 23 / 84 |
| |
Christmas calendar#21 | | 16:34 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 20:42 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | | 25:53 | 29 / 95 |
| |
Adigeya (reused) short | | 32:32 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Christmas calendar#18 | | 58:01 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Christmas calendar#17 | | 35:35 | 27 / 90 |
| |
Compensation day 15 | | 14:33 | 71 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#16 | | 40:30 | 29 / 85 |
| |
Christmas calendar#15 | | 52:01 | 30 / 81 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 24:40 | 39 / 107 |
| |
Herbouilly - Middle | | 35:37 | 34 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#13 | | 42:51 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Järvafältet sprint | | 23:31 | 27 / 91 |
| |
Herbouilly - Short | | 28:49 | 34 / 95 |
| |
belgian long | | 30:40 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Long-sprint Siente-Mette | | 28:17 | 14 / 67 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | | 32:35 | 31 / 90 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | 18:48 | 33 / 86 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | | 45:52 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 21:09 | 33 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | 47:35 | 34 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#9 | | 39:43 | 26 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#8 | | 32:36 | 26 / 96 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | 36:44 | 28 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 15:45 | 51 / 114 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | 39:22 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 39:35 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 30:24 | 37 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 35:16 | 27 / 113 |
| |
CFEB 2019-12-15 | | 58:08 | 16 / 50 |
| |
Huhus III | | 66:26 | 25 / 74 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 31:24 | 34 / 124 |
| |
CFEB 2019-12-01 | | 44:37 | 7 / 52 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Utsjoki Night II | | 52:41 | 32 / 72 |
| |
hanneksen kisa | | 29:46 | 40 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Litcfield | | 26:39 | 8 / 60 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 28:00 | 22 / 98 |
| |
Huhus II | | dnf | | | |
Huhus beisik run | | 45:09 | 29 / 70 |
| |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 17:54 | 31 / 93 |
| |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | 14:57 | 29 / 95 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | 69:04 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Suomi7 | | 49:30 | 42 / 90 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | 38:41 | 40 / 95 |
| |
Kytäjä Night Long | | 108:06 | 19 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2019-11-15 | | 80:05 | 24 / 52 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | 19:47 | 52 / 125 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | 40:40 | 40 / 136 |
| |
CFEB 2019-07-15 | | 67:57 | 16 / 62 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:18 | 27 / 161 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E6-Long | | 84:04 | 28 / 67 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E5-Long | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 25:12 | 27 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | 29:29 | 36 / 100 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 35:56 | 23 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 16:40 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Jukola 2000 | 2 | 74:19 | 80 / 163 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fremo Night | | 20:12 | 24 / 98 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 15:31 | 37 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 12:54 | 44 / 113 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 65:46 | 65 / 121 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 36:16 | 33 / 131 |
| |
Pyrenees | | 42:08 | 14 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 38:36 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 4 | | 46:17 | 20 / 60 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 3 | | 27:54 | 27 / 76 |
| |
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 | | 39:23 | 34 / 78 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | 24:38 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Kvarntorp | Long | | 55:36 | 29 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | | 39:06 | 34 / 109 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 34:44 | 36 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 37:16 | 36 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-15 | | 67:44 | 12 / 53 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 40:11 | 38 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | | 75:02 | 42 / 88 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 26:44 | 38 / 118 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 19:45 | 75 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 42:13 | 59 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | 57:33 | 28 / 91 |
| |
Finspång Night | | 38:34 | 31 / 77 |
| |
Kvarn Long | | 82:55 | 50 / 79 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | 44:58 | 42 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-01 | | 78:43 | 16 / 62 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 39:44 | 36 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | | 72:41 | 29 / 81 |
| |
Gäddhult Night | | 35:05 | 40 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 52:19 | 53 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 24:57 | 53 / 132 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | 41:56 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 45:51 | 50 / 102 |
| |
Gena Gaymes | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:57 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 7:47 | 44 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-04-01 | | 67:47 | 16 / 60 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | 25:29 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 3 | | 21:07 | 12 / 74 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 30:26 | 60 / 92 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 24:44 | 45 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | 31:48 | 37 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 54:43 | 42 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 26:48 | 48 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 19:19 | 70 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 14:49 | 73 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 31:22 | 61 / 112 |
| |
Oittaa again | | 28:06 | 28 / 83 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 45:47 | 56 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | 54:11 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Relay training | | 17:45 | 25 / 108 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 18:51 | 33 / 92 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | 22:39 | 27 / 94 |
| |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 11:24 | 36 / 91 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 21:53 | 62 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 37:41 | 42 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | 42:35 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Shrink | | 18:57 | 68 / 113 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:33 | 102 / 209 |
| |
Juuka | | 45:22 | 36 / 107 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 61:41 | 68 / 112 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | 24:22 | 43 / 95 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | 27:27 | 27 / 98 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 27:04 | 55 / 129 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 46:07 | 36 / 95 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 39:46 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | 55:18 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 57:40 | 42 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | 15:51 | 19 / 115 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:13 | 72 / 200 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 71:37 | 79 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 20:20 | 72 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | dnf | | | |
Tahkis | | 44:48 | 48 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | 37:59 | 39 / 117 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta | | 42:29 | 41 / 105 |
| |
dyynimasto | | 58:19 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 29:32 | 43 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | 138:07 | 46 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Super short series 2 | | 3:01 | 20 / 102 |
| |
Super short series 1 | | 3:50 | 41 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 78:00 | 47 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 111:52 | 88 / 130 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | 2 | 24:30 | 65 / 145 |
| |