Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
douglas da silva schmitz
Country:
Brazil
Club:
COSM
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
150
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Kytäjä Sprint
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle
dnf
2
dnf
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle
55:14
64 / 100
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle
dnf
2
61:29
92 / 182
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
41:09
131 / 215
Kvarn middle
2
dnf
3
dnf
Gäddhult Sprint
dnf
2
31:46
109 / 199
Gena Gaymes
dnf
Oldie but goldie 3
47:53
49 / 74
2
dnf
Competition
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long
97:57
80 / 96
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint
28:32
104 / 149
2
18:54
94 / 215
3
dnf
Oldie but goldie
25:40
100 / 137
Pinheiro III
dnf
2
70:55
111 / 154
3
dnf
4
dnf
Oittaa again
37:14
62 / 83
2
28:24
36 / 115
Pinheiro II
62:08
69 / 104
2
42:38
63 / 143
Relay training
dnf
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2
32:28
64 / 92
2
20:51
56 / 120
Gjenvollhytta rerun
dnf
Oittaa forestsprint
16:20
70 / 91
2
11:26
53 / 129
Pinheiro
dnf
2
36:55
136 / 216
3
20:15
87 / 216
Haijainen | Middle
99:07
84 / 117
2
34:06
46 / 175
3
36:19
55 / 175
4
63:40
110 / 175
5
dnf
Shrink
dnf
2
29:45
128 / 174
South Finland Sunday Easy-O
29:00
12 / 108
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
dnf
8
66:06
100 / 159
Dutchman Flats | Sprint
49:03
88 / 130
2
29:15
121 / 209
Juuka
dnf
2
dnf
3
70:09
81 / 166
Isojärvi 3 middle 2
42:51
10 / 88
2
dnf
3
dnf
Gjenvollhytta Sprint
dnf
2
28:49
107 / 154
3
22:35
92 / 154
Suololuoppal middle
66:32
70 / 112
2
dnf
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4
35:37
64 / 95
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3
41:56
60 / 93
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2
2
dnf
3
62:21
89 / 144
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1
2
43:44
137 / 215
Perahikia Norht Karelia
2
dnf
Lappörarna night
dnf
Kronfallet | Middle
dnf
Gjenvollhytta Middle
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
Lappörarna middle 3
dnf
2
85:26
78 / 140
3
42:14
26 / 140
Lappörarna middle 2
72:40
81 / 130
Gribskov Midt - Prologue
26:01
95 / 125
2
dnf
3
21:25
102 / 165
CFEB 2019-03-01x
dnf
Gjenvollhytta
dnf
2
dnf
dyynimasto
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Lappörarna middle
39:16
74 / 138
2
43:26
109 / 200
dunas
80:48
58 / 91
[CF WOC 2019] Night
dnf
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
181:37
122 / 193
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
dnf
8
dnf
9
dnf
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2
dnf
2
dnf
Tour de la IKHP #4
dnf
2
33:38
89 / 145
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1
dnf
Poble de Lillet Nocturna
85:47
60 / 99
CFEB 2019-02-01
dnf
Isojärvi 3 middle
86:41
86 / 125
2
dnf
3
dnf
[CF WOC 2019] Long
2
dnf
Desert du Carlit day 1
dnf
[CF WOC 2019] Middle
dnf
2
130:16
147 / 273
CFEB 2019-01-15
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
[WorldCup2018]-Final
121:37
68 / 137
Isojärvi night
dnf
[WorldCup2018]-E8
2
dnf
3
130:31
100 / 168
[WorldCup2018]-E7
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4
2
86:04
109 / 163
Fun sprint
34:22
51 / 82
lielstraupe
45:59
54 / 77
Forrest Sprint
27:01
54 / 72
Käringsund middle
dnf
2
56:26
55 / 106
[WorldCup2018]-E6
dnf
Pineda
119:46
35 / 62
[WorldCup2018]-E5
dnf
Orrdals klint v2 short
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.